Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

13 Дек 2003, 10:56 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
142
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
10
1
25:05.1
0.0
2
113
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
25:26.7
21.6
3
137
FRA
HABERT Lois
10
1
25:48.8
43.7
4
174
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
11
2
25:58.3
53.2
5
144
CZE
FALTUS Milan
10
1
26:04.2
59.1
6
121
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
20
2
26:08.4
1:03.3
7
126
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
26:22.0
1:16.9
8
170
ITA
JEANTET Simone
21
3
26:23.5
1:18.4
9
138
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
12
3
26:35.5
1:30.4
10
166
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
10
1
26:36.5
1:31.4
11
143
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
00
0
26:37.2
1:32.1
12
162
FRA
ROBERT Guillaume
20
2
26:39.9
1:34.8
13
161
FRA
JAY Vincent
12
3
26:44.0
1:38.9
14
175
ITA
FRANZELIN Markus
01
1
26:44.3
1:39.2
15
145
FRA
PORRET Vincent
21
3
26:46.4
1:41.3
16
115
USA
VAN STRATEN Adam
20
2
26:52.0
1:46.9
17
154
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
20
2
26:52.7
1:47.6
18
157
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
11
2
26:55.7
1:50.6
19
131
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
32
5
27:04.0
1:58.9
20
119
BLR
MYTNIK Aleksandr
02
2
27:05.4
2:00.3
21
116
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
0
27:05.5
2:00.4
22
149
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
22
4
27:06.5
2:01.4
23
135
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
02
2
27:12.3
2:07.2
24
123
FRA
MARCEL Damien
22
4
27:14.1
2:09.0
25
148
FRA
JEAN Frederic
21
3
27:15.3
2:10.2
26
163
CZE
DUDA Radim
11
2
27:16.8
2:11.7
27
124
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
13
4
27:23.3
2:18.2
28
128
SLO
BAUER Klemen
33
6
27:24.8
2:19.7
29
118
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
10
1
27:25.0
2:19.9
30
159
ITA
COLA Mattia
11
2
27:25.4
2:20.3
31
114
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
12
3
27:29.0
2:23.9
32
146
SVK
KAZAR Matej
23
5
27:29.9
2:24.8
33
147
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
30
3
27:30.1
2:25.0
34
156
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
02
2
27:30.5
2:25.4
35
141
SLO
DOKL Peter
13
4
27:43.6
2:38.5
36
164
SLO
BOCKO Anze
22
4
27:49.7
2:44.6
37
133
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
03
3
27:49.8
2:44.7
38
152
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
21
3
27:51.2
2:46.1
39
176
BLR
BUDREVICH Siarhei
01
1
27:54.9
2:49.8
40
186
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Günther
12
3
28:01.3
2:56.2
41
153
ITA
CUSINI Christian
25
7
28:23.8
3:18.7
42
129
ITA
CARRARA Michele
11
2
28:31.5
3:26.4
43
171
NED
COOL Herbert
02
2
28:37.6
3:32.5
44
173
LAT
VANAGS Karlis
12
3
28:37.8
3:32.7
45
155
POL
LEGIERSKI Michal
11
2
28:38.5
3:33.4
46
150
BLR
VERBITSKY Nikolai
22
4
28:44.2
3:39.1
47
172
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
12
3
28:46.3
3:41.2
48
184
FRA
OWARCZACK Benoit
22
4
28:46.6
3:41.5
49
181
AUT
EDER Bernhard
21
3
28:56.8
3:51.7
50
183
POL
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
02
2
29:00.8
3:55.7
51
165
POL
LASEK Pawel
12
3
29:03.5
3:58.4
52
125
SUCIU Claudiu
13
4
29:05.0
3:59.9
53
160
SVK
KANIANSKY Miroslav
22
4
29:06.3
4:01.2
54
158
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
43
7
29:06.4
4:01.3
55
177
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
23
5
29:16.6
4:11.5
56
167
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
12
3
29:23.2
4:18.1
57
178
FRA
MOUGEL Julien
13
4
29:26.8
4:21.7
58
127
ITA
BELLET Massimo
23
5
29:30.7
4:25.6
59
120
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
13
4
29:33.4
4:28.3
60
134
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
22
4
29:38.7
4:33.6
61
185
ITA
GOEGELE Christopf
12
3
29:46.5
4:41.4
62
169
HODZIC Edin
22
4
29:51.9
4:46.8
63
130
GRE
XANTHIS Kyriakos
12
3
30:04.6
4:59.5
63
168
POL
GASIENICA Daniel
14
5
30:04.6
4:59.5
65
188
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
13
4
30:14.2
5:09.1
66
117
USA
CLARK Lance
22
4
30:30.3
5:25.2
67
140
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
42
6
30:58.4
5:53.3
68
182
POL
MARKIEWKA Szymon
31
4
31:09.8
6:04.7
69
132
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
44
8
31:49.9
6:44.8
70
151
GRE
SIOULAS Polychronis
13
4
32:14.1
7:09.0
71
139
HODZIC Admir
25
7
33:11.1
8:06.0
72
180
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
33
6
33:17.3
8:12.2
73
122
JEREMIC Nikola
43
7
34:00.9
8:55.8
74
136
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
32
5
34:55.7
9:50.6
179
SLO
BRVAR Matej
xx
187
SUI
WYDER Lukas
xx