Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

13 Дек 2003, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
10
1
19:45.5
0.0
2
48
GER
MENZEL Ina
10
1
19:58.5
13.0
3
15
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
0
19:58.9
13.4
4
56
RUS
MALGINA Irina
11
2
20:03.3
17.8
5
30
RUS
11
2
20:21.1
35.6
6
29
RUS
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
1
20:36.8
51.3
7
44
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
20:39.9
54.4
8
21
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
10
1
20:50.1
1:04.6
9
32
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
11
2
20:52.4
1:06.9
10
50
RUS
CHASTINA Nadezhda
01
1
20:52.8
1:07.3
11
2
GER
ECHTER Katharina
11
2
21:09.9
1:24.4
12
18
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
21
3
21:18.4
1:32.9
13
28
GER
BEER Romy
13
4
21:21.3
1:35.8
14
55
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
21:24.6
1:39.1
15
3
NOR
EIE Kari
01
1
21:36.1
1:50.6
16
46
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
20
2
21:39.4
1:53.9
17
9
ITA
HALLER Katja
21
3
21:40.7
1:55.2
18
53
GER
NIZIAK Ute
21
3
21:53.2
2:07.7
19
13
PLOTOGEA Dana
30
3
21:55.9
2:10.4
20
4
RUS
MEZENTSEVA Galina
11
2
22:02.8
2:17.3
21
49
NOR
BERGER Tora
22
4
22:08.0
2:22.5
22
40
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
21
3
22:10.2
2:24.7
23
14
BLR
HRYHORYEVA Kataryna
11
2
22:14.4
2:28.9
24
16
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
12
3
22:18.1
2:32.6
25
51
UKR
LYTOVCHENKO Tetiana
01
1
22:19.7
2:34.2
26
39
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
10
1
22:20.1
2:34.6
27
6
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
23
5
22:24.3
2:38.8
28
43
NOR
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
34
7
22:24.4
2:38.9
29
36
ITA
DEMETZ Romina
22
4
22:29.9
2:44.4
30
25
CZE
DOSKOCILOVA Radka
04
4
22:33.8
2:48.3
31
35
UKR
RUD Tetiana
12
3
22:35.9
2:50.4
32
20
NED
STRAUB Elsbeth
30
3
22:50.4
3:04.9
33
34
BLR
PERSHINA Elizaveta
01
1
22:57.7
3:12.2
34
12
GBR
FOWLER Emma
31
4
22:59.6
3:14.1
35
47
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
22
4
23:11.0
3:25.5
36
5
ITA
ABATI Leda
22
4
23:42.5
3:57.0
37
38
USA
KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah
31
4
23:45.7
4:00.2
38
11
USA
KRAUSE Jill
34
7
23:50.6
4:05.1
39
37
BLR
OGURTSOVA Nataliya
22
4
24:03.5
4:18.0
40
10
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
00
0
24:06.1
4:20.6
41
52
ITA
VALLET Dominique
31
4
24:08.1
4:22.6
42
17
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
12
3
24:19.5
4:34.0
43
24
GBR
WALKER Adele
11
2
24:21.0
4:35.5
44
42
SUI
SCHWEIZER Ines
33
6
24:32.4
4:46.9
45
27
PURDEA Mihaela
41
5
24:56.0
5:10.5
46
41
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
22
4
25:16.0
5:30.5
47
7
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
35
8
27:09.5
7:24.0
48
26
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
14
5
27:18.3
7:32.8
49
33
HUN
SIMON Agnes
23
5
27:29.0
7:43.5
50
8
CHI
SALCEDO Claudia
34
7
27:49.4
8:03.9
51
19
CHI
ISBEJ Veronica
34
7
27:53.6
8:08.1
52
22
GRE
BLETSOU Eleftheria
32
5
29:29.2
9:43.7
45
SINOBAD Sanja
xx
54
BIH
KLACAR Svjetlana
xx
1
MDA
BORODENKO Maryna
21
3
24:08.6
31
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
22:31.8