Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

19 Дек 2003, 10:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
94
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1101
3
46:16.2
0.0
2
122
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1000
1
46:29.1
12.9
3
123
FRA
MARCEL Damien
1001
2
46:52.1
35.9
4
106
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
2110
4
47:05.7
49.5
5
143
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
0010
1
47:07.3
51.1
6
164
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0110
2
47:13.7
57.5
7
101
FRA
HABERT Lois
1101
3
47:25.4
1:09.2
8
155
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
1010
2
47:30.2
1:14.0
9
98
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
1101
3
47:31.6
1:15.4
10
110
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
0010
1
48:09.0
1:52.8
11
97
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Günther
1010
2
48:30.4
2:14.2
12
157
GER
REITER Tobias
0021
3
48:33.3
2:17.1
13
104
BLR
MYTNIK Aleksandr
0011
2
48:51.9
2:35.7
14
142
FRA
ROBERT Guillaume
0101
2
48:52.9
2:36.7
15
125
GER
ZIMMER Jens
1111
4
48:57.0
2:40.8
16
99
CZE
FALTUS Milan
0103
4
49:20.0
3:03.8
17
100
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
0201
3
49:20.2
3:04.0
18
118
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1022
5
49:25.1
3:08.9
19
113
ITA
JEANTET Simone
0202
4
49:30.9
3:14.7
20
96
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
2012
5
49:44.7
3:28.5
21
126
FRA
JAY Vincent
1201
4
49:45.7
3:29.5
22
127
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
2011
4
50:00.0
3:43.8
23
117
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
1310
5
50:19.8
4:03.6
24
120
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
0202
4
50:34.8
4:18.6
25
102
GER
LORENC Marcel
1202
5
50:38.6
4:22.4
26
121
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
2212
7
50:41.5
4:25.3
27
109
SVK
KANIANSKY Miroslav
2001
3
50:41.6
4:25.4
28
132
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
2011
4
50:41.9
4:25.7
29
150
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1311
6
50:47.2
4:31.0
30
129
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1210
4
50:47.8
4:31.6
31
152
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
0211
4
50:57.1
4:40.9
32
161
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1112
5
50:58.7
4:42.5
33
112
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
3110
5
51:01.5
4:45.3
34
144
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
1042
7
51:10.1
4:53.9
35
91
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
0223
7
51:28.2
5:12.0
36
92
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1213
7
51:36.1
5:19.9
37
140
LAT
VANAGS Karlis
0021
3
51:44.4
5:28.2
38
116
ITA
FRANZELIN Markus
1112
5
51:48.2
5:32.0
39
168
GER
RENNER Steve
1322
8
52:06.8
5:50.6
40
135
GER
JAHN Norman
1221
6
52:17.6
6:01.4
41
130
AUT
EDER Bernhard
1310
5
52:25.1
6:08.9
41
146
GER
WICK Robert
1114
7
52:25.1
6:08.9
41
149
ITA
CUSINI Christian
2410
7
52:25.1
6:08.9
44
124
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1121
5
52:29.4
6:13.2
45
134
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
1221
6
52:52.8
6:36.6
46
156
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
1110
3
52:55.9
6:39.7
47
162
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
2211
6
52:56.1
6:39.9
48
93
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
1122
6
53:02.4
6:46.2
49
138
BLR
VERBITSKY Nikolai
1211
5
53:07.8
6:51.6
50
145
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
1211
5
53:31.7
7:15.5
51
147
POL
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
2103
6
53:37.6
7:21.4
52
105
POL
LASEK Pawel
1112
5
53:40.1
7:23.9
53
128
BLR
BUDREVICH Siarhei
2012
5
53:50.9
7:34.7
54
115
CZE
DUDA Radim
1132
7
53:57.1
7:40.9
55
151
SVK
VOZAR Peter
2210
5
54:09.2
7:53.0
56
163
SVK
CECH Pavol
2202
6
54:12.5
7:56.3
57
158
SLO
ZAVADLAV Bostjan
0121
4
54:34.9
8:18.7
58
139
AUT
RASS Stefan
0221
5
54:46.0
8:29.8
59
141
SLO
IVANCIC Crt
1400
5
54:51.1
8:34.9
60
131
SUCIU Claudiu
0412
7
55:19.8
9:03.6
61
167
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
2111
5
55:49.9
9:33.7
62
160
POL
MARKIEWKA Szymon
1111
4
56:10.9
9:54.7
63
95
USA
VAN STRATEN Adam
2222
8
56:19.0
10:02.8
64
137
ITA
COLA Mattia
2143
10
56:19.7
10:03.5
65
154
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
0323
8
56:25.9
10:09.7
66
119
POL
LEGIERSKI Michal
3111
6
56:29.7
10:13.5
67
111
BIH
COSIC Miro
1113
6
57:49.1
11:32.9
68
153
SLO
BOCKO Anze
2412
9
58:57.8
12:41.6
69
148
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
3322
10
59:12.1
12:55.9
70
133
USA
CLARK Lance
2313
9
1:00:07.7
13:51.5
71
136
HODZIC Admir
0314
8
1:04:08.6
17:52.4
72
114
JEREMIC Nikola
1331
8
1:07:12.1
20:55.9
107
HODZIC Edin
5xxx
5
108
POL
GASIENICA Daniel
2xxx
2
165
AUT
DIETRICH Anton
145x
10
159
SLO
DOKL Peter
xxxx
166
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
xxxx
103
SLO
BAUER Klemen
2323
10
54:31.4