Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

20 Дек 2003, 10:51 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
180
GER
RENNER Steve
10
1
27:45.5
0.0
2
142
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
28:00.6
15.1
3
111
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1
28:01.9
16.4
4
113
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
11
2
28:15.6
30.1
5
127
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
11
2
28:20.8
35.3
6
112
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
11
2
28:28.9
43.4
7
171
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
20
2
28:31.4
45.9
8
110
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
28:31.7
46.2
9
119
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
10
1
28:34.7
49.2
10
139
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
20
2
28:51.1
1:05.6
11
109
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
03
3
29:01.1
1:15.6
12
173
ITA
COLA Mattia
11
2
29:02.1
1:16.6
13
120
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
29:09.0
1:23.5
14
134
GER
ZIMMER Jens
11
2
29:09.1
1:23.6
15
105
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
01
1
29:10.7
1:25.2
16
143
GER
KNIE Christoph
10
1
29:14.9
1:29.4
17
130
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
01
1
29:18.9
1:33.4
18
152
FRA
HABERT Lois
11
2
29:21.6
1:36.1
19
162
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
29:26.7
1:41.2
20
121
FRA
MARCEL Damien
11
2
29:29.1
1:43.6
21
114
ITA
FRANZELIN Markus
11
2
29:36.2
1:50.7
22
118
GER
LORENC Marcel
12
3
29:37.3
1:51.8
23
106
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
20
2
29:41.7
1:56.2
24
181
FRA
ROBERT Guillaume
00
0
29:41.9
1:56.4
25
117
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
01
1
29:45.2
1:59.7
26
163
FRA
PORRET Vincent
03
3
29:58.7
2:13.2
27
156
SLO
BRVAR Matej
00
0
29:58.8
2:13.3
28
183
GER
JAHN Norman
31
4
30:01.3
2:15.8
29
168
GER
REITER Tobias
22
4
30:02.0
2:16.5
30
131
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
22
4
30:02.6
2:17.1
31
124
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
22
4
30:02.7
2:17.2
32
160
GER
WICK Robert
22
4
30:04.2
2:18.7
33
144
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
12
3
30:18.0
2:32.5
34
126
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
12
3
30:21.1
2:35.6
35
146
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
12
3
30:27.3
2:41.8
36
148
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
01
1
30:34.4
2:48.9
37
165
BLR
VERBITSKY Nikolai
01
1
30:35.0
2:49.5
38
159
SVK
VOZAR Peter
12
3
30:43.7
2:58.2
39
145
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
22
4
30:44.2
2:58.7
40
172
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
20
2
30:44.8
2:59.3
41
138
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
10
1
30:46.0
3:00.5
42
123
LAT
VANAGS Karlis
10
1
30:47.1
3:01.6
43
132
ITA
JEANTET Simone
32
5
30:48.0
3:02.5
44
149
SLO
BOCKO Anze
00
0
30:48.9
3:03.4
45
166
ITA
CUSINI Christian
23
5
30:49.6
3:04.1
46
115
BLR
MYTNIK Aleksandr
13
4
30:50.2
3:04.7
47
107
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Günther
12
3
30:52.2
3:06.7
48
175
POL
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
11
2
31:02.9
3:17.4
49
147
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
14
5
31:03.9
3:18.4
50
154
USA
VAN STRATEN Adam
12
3
31:05.8
3:20.3
51
153
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
31:13.7
3:28.2
52
104
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
14
5
31:20.9
3:35.4
53
184
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
12
3
31:29.5
3:44.0
54
136
NED
COOL Herbert
21
3
31:31.8
3:46.3
55
151
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
13
4
31:34.0
3:48.5
56
125
CZE
FALTUS Milan
23
5
31:36.6
3:51.1
57
150
BLR
BUDREVICH Siarhei
22
4
31:48.1
4:02.6
58
141
SLO
IVANCIC Crt
11
2
31:51.6
4:06.1
59
137
SVK
KANIANSKY Miroslav
22
4
32:00.1
4:14.6
59
161
CZE
DUDA Radim
13
4
32:00.1
4:14.6
61
155
AUT
RASS Stefan
11
2
32:03.4
4:17.9
62
122
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
33
6
32:03.9
4:18.4
63
164
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
31
4
32:17.1
4:31.6
64
174
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
20
2
32:17.2
4:31.7
65
140
AUT
EDER Bernhard
15
6
32:20.9
4:35.4
66
158
POL
LASEK Pawel
22
4
32:22.5
4:37.0
67
177
SVK
CECH Pavol
13
4
32:24.1
4:38.6
68
169
USA
CLARK Lance
12
3
32:32.4
4:46.9
69
182
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
24
6
32:59.9
5:14.4
70
186
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
12
3
33:17.9
5:32.4
71
167
SLO
BOCKO Matija
22
4
33:52.6
6:07.1
72
133
POL
LEGIERSKI Michal
14
5
33:54.5
6:09.0
73
176
AUT
DIETRICH Anton
32
5
34:00.1
6:14.6
74
116
BIH
COSIC Miro
02
2
34:04.3
6:18.8
75
179
POL
GASIENICA Daniel
21
3
34:13.6
6:28.1
76
185
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
32
5
34:24.3
6:38.8
77
189
SLO
ZAVADLAV Bostjan
41
5
34:37.4
6:51.9
78
128
POL
MARKIEWKA Szymon
24
6
34:48.2
7:02.7
79
178
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
13
4
35:43.2
7:57.7
80
187
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
21
3
35:57.8
8:12.3
81
157
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
42
6
36:14.1
8:28.6
82
108
GRE
SIOULAS Polychronis
04
4
36:29.5
8:44.0
83
188
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
24
6
36:33.7
8:48.2
84
190
SLO
POGACNIK Grega
23
5
37:34.9
9:49.4
129
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
xx
135
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
xx
170
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
xx