Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

20 Дек 2003, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
58
RUS
00
0
26:51.9
0.0
2
7
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
01
1
26:53.0
1.1
3
40
GER
PUMP Carsten
11
2
27:01.0
9.1
4
39
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
27:09.3
17.4
5
76
RUS
KOBELEV Alexei
01
1
27:12.5
20.6
6
3
RUS
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
01
1
27:13.8
21.9
7
23
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
27:14.2
22.3
8
65
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
11
2
27:20.2
28.3
9
62
RUS
11
2
27:27.5
35.6
10
27
NOR
PRÖSCH Hans
01
1
27:31.0
39.1
11
80
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
11
2
27:38.3
46.4
12
56
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
11
2
27:47.7
55.8
13
8
RUS
BERESNEV Vladimir
01
1
27:48.1
56.2
14
30
AUT
ACHORNER Hans
11
2
27:53.0
1:01.1
14
102
RUS
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
00
0
27:53.0
1:01.1
16
24
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
02
2
27:54.6
1:02.7
17
10
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Dag
11
2
27:55.5
1:03.6
18
31
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
21
3
27:59.9
1:08.0
19
64
GER
ROESCH Michael
03
3
28:01.8
1:09.9
20
90
NOR
BERG-DOMAAS Syver
02
2
28:02.6
1:10.7
21
16
GER
MUND Fabian
10
1
28:03.9
1:12.0
21
46
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
11
2
28:03.9
1:12.0
23
26
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
02
2
28:04.3
1:12.4
24
55
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
22
4
28:04.8
1:12.9
25
95
RUS
ROUSINOV Serguei
21
3
28:06.7
1:14.8
26
34
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
28:22.8
1:30.9
27
25
CZE
FALTUS Jiri
01
1
28:28.5
1:36.6
28
103
RUS
MAKAROV Pavel
11
2
28:29.1
1:37.2
29
93
GER
FISCHER Jesko
12
3
28:30.2
1:38.3
30
48
GER
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
23
5
28:32.3
1:40.4
31
15
ITA
HOELLRIGL Klaus
21
3
28:35.1
1:43.2
32
69
ITA
ROMANIN Ivan
21
3
28:36.8
1:44.9
33
82
ITA
BRADANINI Yuri
20
2
28:37.6
1:45.7
34
53
FRA
POIREE Gael
12
3
28:40.9
1:49.0
35
74
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Daniel
01
1
28:42.7
1:50.8
36
101
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
23
5
28:42.8
1:50.9
37
81
POL
PIECHA Michal
02
2
28:47.5
1:55.6
38
37
RUS
23
5
28:48.5
1:56.6
39
4
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
31
4
28:51.2
1:59.3
40
77
FRA
ZENO Sebastien
11
2
28:52.2
2:00.3
41
87
RUS
23
5
28:52.4
2:00.5
42
38
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
12
3
28:54.6
2:02.7
43
36
USA
BESTE Jacob
11
2
28:55.7
2:03.8
44
21
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
13
4
29:05.8
2:13.9
45
57
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
02
2
29:14.8
2:22.9
46
61
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
10
1
29:15.3
2:23.4
47
19
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
30
3
29:19.9
2:28.0
48
47
ITA
OBEREGGER Patrick
24
6
29:23.7
2:31.8
49
88
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
22
4
29:38.0
2:46.1
50
59
SUI
EICHHOLZER Curdin
21
3
29:43.1
2:51.2
51
86
KAZ
KAREVSKI Alexei
11
2
29:45.4
2:53.5
52
92
CZE
DOUBEK Jan
01
1
29:48.3
2:56.4
53
70
JPN
NOTO Sunao
22
4
29:53.9
3:02.0
54
96
ITA
FAVRE Patrick
14
5
29:55.4
3:03.5
55
6
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
11
2
29:59.3
3:07.4
56
63
KAZ
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
32
5
30:23.0
3:31.1
57
91
GER
NEUMAIER Markus
21
3
30:23.6
3:31.7
58
52
JPN
SAITO Shinya
22
4
30:41.2
3:49.3
59
72
AUT
HUBER Daniel
23
5
30:43.4
3:51.5
60
68
LAT
SPALVINS Intars
12
3
30:52.8
4:00.9
61
44
POL
KULIG Sylwester
21
3
31:02.6
4:10.7
62
50
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
22
4
31:04.5
4:12.6
63
35
GBR
SUMNER Kurt
32
5
31:14.2
4:22.3
64
32
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
24
6
31:28.9
4:37.0
65
51
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
11
2
31:31.8
4:39.9
66
60
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
41
5
31:37.5
4:45.6
67
5
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
32
5
31:45.4
4:53.5
68
71
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
42
6
31:51.0
4:59.1
69
84
USA
KAMILEWICZ Benjamin
22
4
32:05.7
5:13.8
70
97
USA
MATHENY Mark
21
3
32:10.8
5:18.9
71
67
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
05
5
32:14.5
5:22.6
72
9
JPN
ENDO Tomonori
33
6
32:17.3
5:25.4
73
41
SUCIU Claudiu
32
5
32:22.5
5:30.6
74
42
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
23
5
32:25.7
5:33.8
75
17
GBR
CARRIER Carl
22
4
32:32.8
5:40.9
76
1
BIH
MINIC Bojan
21
3
32:53.2
6:01.3
77
18
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
25
7
32:57.7
6:05.8
78
66
CHI
PINO Teofilo
01
1
32:59.7
6:07.8
79
49
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
13
4
33:15.6
6:23.7
80
11
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
04
4
33:24.5
6:32.6
81
43
ARG
OSCARE Ricardo Anibal
14
5
33:46.9
6:55.0
82
73
GRE
SARANTIS Andreas
11
2
33:50.1
6:58.2
83
75
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
24
6
34:10.7
7:18.8
84
85
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
32
5
34:11.6
7:19.7
85
99
BUL
KASSABOV Georgi
02
2
34:16.5
7:24.6
86
94
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
24
6
34:39.3
7:47.4
87
22
HODZIC Edin
43
7
34:49.9
7:58.0
88
14
CRO
PETROVIC Robert
20
2
34:57.6
8:05.7
89
29
ESP
NAVARRO Francisco
14
5
35:01.9
8:10.0
90
54
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
11
2
35:48.5
8:56.6
91
45
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
52
7
36:06.7
9:14.8
92
13
HUN
KOMJATI Gergo
23
5
36:36.8
9:44.9
93
79
HODZIC Admir
24
6
36:46.2
9:54.3
94
98
GRE
XANTHIS Kyriakos
43
7
38:07.1
11:15.2
95
2
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
34
7
41:03.2
14:11.3
20
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
4x
4
33
JEREMIC Nikola
45
9
28
ITA
HOFER Christian
xx
78
SUI
GAY Stéphane
xx
89
AUT
MAUREDER Manfred
xx
100
SUI
DENOTH Mario
xx
12
POL
MATYSEK Lukasz
42
6
31:21.8
83
GER
MORGENSTERN Marco
10
1
27:07.0