Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

10 Янв 2004, 10:42 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
103
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
11
2
29:21.0
0.0
2
130
GER
RENNER Steve
02
2
29:23.6
2.6
3
116
GER
ZIMMER Jens
01
1
29:53.5
32.5
4
89
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
22
4
30:07.0
46.0
5
97
ITA
JEANTET Simone
11
2
30:12.5
51.5
6
113
GER
KNIE Christoph
01
1
30:12.8
51.8
7
95
RUS
KOZLOV Nikolai
02
2
30:24.6
1:03.6
8
107
SVK
KAZAR Matej
11
2
30:50.1
1:29.1
9
123
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
01
1
30:57.9
1:36.9
10
90
SLO
BRVAR Matej
02
2
31:11.4
1:50.4
11
108
ITA
CUSINI Christian
13
4
31:11.7
1:50.7
12
110
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Günther
00
0
31:14.8
1:53.8
13
101
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1
31:36.6
2:15.6
14
104
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
04
4
31:41.5
2:20.5
15
119
BLR
MYTNIK Aleksandr
20
2
31:52.9
2:31.9
16
109
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
12
3
32:09.2
2:48.2
17
117
RUS
SHEMELOV Vladimir
41
5
32:10.5
2:49.5
18
87
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
00
0
32:17.8
2:56.8
19
129
AUT
RASS Stefan
10
1
32:23.8
3:02.8
20
96
USA
OLSEN Brian
02
2
32:32.7
3:11.7
21
126
ITA
CARRARA Michele
11
2
32:38.0
3:17.0
22
88
CZE
FALTUS Milan
31
4
32:42.0
3:21.0
23
134
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
13
4
32:45.0
3:24.0
24
111
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
40
4
32:50.0
3:29.0
25
94
ITA
FRANZELIN Markus
22
4
32:52.6
3:31.6
26
85
SUI
WYDER Lukas
31
4
32:55.4
3:34.4
27
121
BLR
BUDREVICH Siarhei
12
3
32:59.1
3:38.1
28
125
SVK
KANIANSKY Miroslav
03
3
33:18.2
3:57.2
29
133
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
23
5
33:18.7
3:57.7
30
122
AUT
EDER Bernhard
22
4
33:27.7
4:06.7
31
102
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
42
6
33:29.3
4:08.3
32
137
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
22
4
33:35.3
4:14.3
33
106
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
22
4
33:35.9
4:14.9
34
99
BLR
VERBITSKY Nikolai
21
3
33:45.3
4:24.3
35
93
LAT
VANAGS Karlis
12
3
33:57.2
4:36.2
36
115
ITA
COLA Mattia
51
6
34:11.6
4:50.6
37
127
ITA
BARALLIER Christian
11
2
34:15.2
4:54.2
38
92
BUL
TERZIEV Tzotcho
12
3
34:24.4
5:03.4
39
120
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
11
2
34:27.7
5:06.7
40
118
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
22
4
34:49.7
5:28.7
41
131
ITA
CORTIVO Manfredi
12
3
34:57.5
5:36.5
42
124
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
33
6
35:11.7
5:50.7
43
105
LTU
DOMASEV Maksim
02
2
35:15.0
5:54.0
44
91
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
13
4
35:32.1
6:11.1
45
112
SLO
BOCKO Matija
33
6
35:42.0
6:21.0
46
136
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
22
4
35:46.4
6:25.4
47
100
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
40
4
36:30.3
7:09.3
48
114
LAT
LAZDINS Ivars
33
6
36:40.2
7:19.2
49
138
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
22
4
37:10.1
7:49.1
50
86
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
45
9
37:22.2
8:01.2
51
98
GRE
SIOULAS Polychronis
22
4
38:10.8
8:49.8
128
SLO
BOCKO Anze
xx
132
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
xx
135
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
xx