Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2003/04

4-й Этап, Брюссон (Италия)

Спринт, мужчины

10 Янв 2004, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
57
RUS
BASHKIROV Sergey
01
1
27:58.3
0.0
2
44
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
28:28.3
30.0
3
47
NOR
OS Alexander
10
1
28:35.7
37.4
4
52
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
12
3
28:41.0
42.7
5
31
FRA
POIREE Gael
10
1
28:56.9
58.6
6
56
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
10
1
29:05.1
1:06.8
7
36
RUS
BATMANOV Iouri
11
2
29:08.9
1:10.6
8
16
RUS
12
3
29:19.2
1:20.9
9
71
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
01
1
29:19.4
1:21.1
10
80
AUT
EDER Simon
00
0
29:19.5
1:21.2
11
34
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
01
1
29:19.7
1:21.4
12
8
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Dag
10
1
29:23.2
1:24.9
13
46
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1
29:33.4
1:35.1
14
75
RUS
20
2
29:35.4
1:37.1
15
15
GER
MUND Fabian
00
0
29:36.7
1:38.4
16
48
ITA
FAVRE Patrick
10
1
29:59.0
2:00.7
17
65
SUI
EICHHOLZER Curdin
01
1
30:03.6
2:05.3
18
70
GER
FISCHER Jesko
21
3
30:08.1
2:09.8
19
69
ITA
CARRARA Ronald
01
1
30:09.4
2:11.1
20
23
CAN
LEONI David
02
2
30:12.7
2:14.4
21
9
ITA
HOFER Christian
02
2
30:15.1
2:16.8
22
35
GER
ROESCH Michael
32
5
30:17.6
2:19.3
23
51
RUS
MILOVANOV Oleg
22
4
30:22.2
2:23.9
24
81
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
30
3
30:27.6
2:29.3
25
3
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
30
3
30:28.4
2:30.1
26
64
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
23
5
30:28.8
2:30.5
27
38
NOR
PRÖSCH Hans
00
0
30:29.9
2:31.6
28
25
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
12
3
30:30.0
2:31.7
29
13
ITA
HOELLRIGL Klaus
13
4
30:30.1
2:31.8
30
45
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Daniel
11
2
30:30.3
2:32.0
31
29
RUS
KOBELEV Alexei
12
3
30:32.4
2:34.1
32
10
RUS
MAKAROV Pavel
11
2
30:37.0
2:38.7
33
78
RUS
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
21
3
30:37.4
2:39.1
34
39
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
22
4
30:37.5
2:39.2
35
66
FRA
ZENO Sebastien
21
3
30:37.6
2:39.3
36
53
ITA
LONGO Paolo
20
2
30:40.3
2:42.0
37
83
ITA
OBEREGGER Patrick
23
5
30:41.1
2:42.8
38
6
ITA
ROMANIN Ivan
30
3
31:00.5
3:02.2
39
19
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
01
1
31:02.7
3:04.4
40
17
FRA
PESSAY Nicolas
11
2
31:07.3
3:09.0
41
5
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
11
2
31:13.4
3:15.1
42
43
GER
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
41
5
31:13.5
3:15.2
43
76
ITA
BURGER Martin
30
3
31:19.5
3:21.2
44
63
GER
STOECKL Hans
21
3
31:27.7
3:29.4
45
26
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
03
3
31:31.3
3:33.0
46
18
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
21
3
31:40.0
3:41.7
47
28
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
13
4
31:40.7
3:42.4
48
54
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
11
2
31:45.1
3:46.8
49
74
FRA
MOUTON Sylvain
22
4
31:49.5
3:51.2
50
61
CZE
FALTUS Jiri
30
3
31:51.1
3:52.8
51
22
USA
BESTE Jacob
22
4
31:53.9
3:55.6
52
2
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
01
1
32:01.1
4:02.8
53
50
ITA
CIANCIANA Corrado
22
4
32:05.5
4:07.2
54
27
LAT
SPALVINS Intars
10
1
32:07.1
4:08.8
55
62
USA
MATHENY Mark
01
1
32:09.6
4:11.3
56
68
SUI
DENOTH Mario
32
5
32:18.8
4:20.5
57
84
ITA
BEDOGNE Stefano
31
4
32:29.8
4:31.5
58
4
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
02
2
32:32.8
4:34.5
59
55
CAN
PELLETIER Carl
31
4
33:26.7
5:28.4
60
42
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
13
4
33:36.5
5:38.2
61
1
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
02
2
33:47.3
5:49.0
62
33
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
22
4
33:57.3
5:59.0
63
24
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
40
4
34:10.1
6:11.8
64
14
GBR
CARRIER Carl
02
2
34:12.7
6:14.4
65
60
AUT
NUSS Alexander
20
2
34:24.1
6:25.8
66
12
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
33
6
34:55.8
6:57.5
67
49
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
11
2
35:24.2
7:25.9
68
67
GRE
SARANTIS Andreas
21
3
35:24.9
7:26.6
69
7
BIH
MINIC Bojan
22
4
36:05.7
8:07.4
70
82
ITA
BIONAZ Paolo
33
6
36:13.2
8:14.9
71
11
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
24
6
36:45.4
8:47.1
72
41
BIH
COSIC Miro
42
6
37:08.6
9:10.3
73
73
GRE
XANTHIS Kyriakos
14
5
37:14.2
9:15.9
74
30
AUS
CHAFFE Andrew
14
5
37:18.4
9:20.1
75
59
HUN
KOMJATI Gergo
22
4
38:17.6
10:19.3
76
37
HODZIC Edin
33
6
38:18.9
10:20.6
77
77
JEREMIC Nikola
41
5
40:22.0
12:23.7
78
58
HODZIC Admir
45
9
41:15.5
13:17.2
79
72
HUN
JAKAB Zoltan
23
5
41:24.0
13:25.7
20
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
51
6
32
RUS
TREBUSCHENKO Evgeni
3x
3
40
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
02
2
21
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
xx
79
GER
MORGENSTERN Marco
2x