Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

17 Янв 2004, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
12.-29
GER
KNIE Christoph
x+0x+0
25:18.8
1:15.9
1
12.-28
GER
RENNER Steve
x+0x+0
48:02.4
6.1
1
12.-27
GER
ZIMMER Jens
x+0x+0
1:11:07.9
0.0
1
12.-26
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
x+0x+0
1:33:26.6
0.0
1
12
GER
GERMANY
1:33:26.6
0.0
2
14.-64
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
x+0x+0
24:02.9
0.0
2
14.-63
FRA
JEAN Frederic
x+0x+0
47:56.3
0.0
2
14.-62
FRA
HABERT Lois
x+0x+0
1:12:28.6
1:20.7
2
14.-61
FRA
PORRET Vincent
x+0x+0
1:36:00.1
2:33.5
2
14
FRA
FRANCE
1:36:00.1
2:33.5
3
21.-50
FRA
FRANCE II
0+00+0
1:37:16.0
3:49.4
3
21.-49
FRA
JAY Vincent
x+0x+0
24:07.8
4.9
3
21.-48
FRA
GEHIN Damien
x+0x+0
48:44.2
47.9
3
21.-47
FRA
ROCHET Joanny
x+0x+0
1:13:03.6
1:55.7
3
21.-46
FRA
PONCON Johann
x+0x+0
1:37:16.0
3:49.4
4
19.-55
RUS
RUSSIA II
0+01+0
1:38:21.4
4:54.8
4
19.-54
RUS
KOZLOV Nikolai
x+0x+0
24:51.5
48.6
4
19.-53
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
x+0x+0
48:28.8
32.5
4
19.-52
RUS
SHEMELOV Vladimir
x+0x+0
1:13:05.2
1:57.3
4
19.-51
RUS
KLIMENKO Alexander
x+0x+0
1:38:21.4
4:54.8
5
11.-29
RUS
MOISEEV Vladislav
x+0x+0
25:12.3
1:09.4
5
11.-28
RUS
x+0x+0
49:12.1
1:15.8
5
11.-27
RUS
KUDRYASHEV Alexandre
x+0x+0
1:12:02.1
54.2
5
11.-26
RUS
TARASOV Sergey
x+0x+0
1:38:27.0
5:00.4
5
11
RUS
RUSSIA
1:38:27.0
5:00.4
6
17.-39
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
x+0x+0
25:48.8
1:45.9
6
17.-38
BUL
PANDUROV Miroslav
x+0x+0
54:30.0
6:33.7
6
17.-37
BUL
TERZIEV Tzotcho
x+0x+0
1:20:22.7
9:14.8
6
17.-36
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
x+0x+0
1:43:51.0
10:24.4
6
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:43:51.0
10:24.4
7
16.-69
POL
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
x+0x+0
27:23.6
3:20.7
7
16.-68
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
x+0x+0
54:19.2
6:22.9
7
16.-67
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
x+0x+0
1:18:54.1
7:46.2
7
16.-66
POL
LASEK Pawel
x+0x+0
1:45:51.3
12:24.7
7
16
POL
POLAND
1:45:51.3
12:24.7
8
22.-50
FRA
FRANCE III
3+03+0
1:46:50.3
13:23.7
8
22.-49
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
x+0x+0
26:37.4
2:34.5
8
22.-48
FRA
MACABIES Vincent
x+0x+0
53:36.1
5:39.8
8
22.-47
FRA
BUGAND BUGANDET Xavier
x+0x+0
1:21:31.5
10:23.6
8
22.-46
FRA
FRISON - ROCHE Patrice
x+0x+0
1:46:50.3
13:23.7
9
20.-65
CAN
CANADA II
1+06+0
1:47:31.4
14:04.8
9
20.-64
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
x+0x+0
26:07.7
2:04.8
9
20.-63
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
x+0x+0
55:43.4
7:47.1
9
20.-62
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
x+0x+0
1:21:41.7
10:33.8
9
20.-61
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
x+0x+0
1:47:31.4
14:04.8
10
18.-70
POL
POLAND II
4+06+0
1:50:06.9
16:40.3
10
18.-69
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
x+0x+0
27:24.5
3:21.6
10
18.-68
POL
WITEK Lukasz
x+0x+0
56:01.8
8:05.5
10
18.-67
POL
ZIEMIANIN Piotr
x+0x+0
1:24:46.0
13:38.1
10
18.-66
POL
KWAK Adam
x+0x+0
1:50:06.9
16:40.3
11
15.-24
CAN
ROBB Jaime
x+0x+0
27:10.7
3:07.8
11
15.-23
CAN
ERASMUS Hans
x+0x+0
55:13.9
7:17.6
11
15.-22
CAN
WILSON Trevor
x+0x+0
1:24:26.3
13:18.4
11
15.-21
CAN
COSTUROS HAY Dylan
x+0x+0
1:51:18.7
17:52.1
11
15
CAN
CANADA
1:51:18.7
17:52.1
13.-49
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
x+0x+0
13.-48
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
x+0x+0
13.-47
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
x+0x+0
13.-46
BLR
MYTNIK Aleksandr
x+0x+0
13
BLR
BELARUS
25.-59
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
x+0x+0
26:32.9
25.-58
USA
CURRIER Russell
x+0x+0
56:32.0
25.-57
USA
GERLING Tyler
x+0x+0
1:23:37.7
25.-56
USA
JOHNSON Mark
x+0x+0
1:52:09.8
25
USA
USA
1:52:09.8