Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2004

5-й Этап, Мерибель (Франция)

Эстафета, юниорки

17 Янв 2004, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7.-25
GER
ADLER Jenny
0+0x+0
21:27.0
0.0
1
7.-24
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0+0x+0
41:26.5
0.0
1
7.-23
GER
MÖLLER Hanna
x+0x+0
1:02:31.4
0.0
1
7
GER
GERMANY
1:02:31.4
0.0
2
8.-26
FRA
BOURGEOIS Celia
0+1x+0
23:36.9
2:09.9
2
8.-25
FRA
BAILLY Anne Lise
0+0x+0
45:02.9
3:36.4
2
8.-24
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
x+0x+0
1:06:05.5
3:34.1
2
8
FRA
FRANCE
1:06:05.5
3:34.1
3
6.-24
RUS
1+0x+0
23:44.2
2:17.2
3
6.-23
RUS
0+1x+0
45:21.1
3:54.6
3
6.-22
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
x+0x+0
1:06:51.8
4:20.4
3
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:06:51.8
4:20.4
4
11.-29
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0+0x+0
22:51.9
1:24.9
4
11.-28
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
0+0x+0
45:44.5
4:18.0
4
11.-27
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
x+0x+0
1:07:03.0
4:31.6
4
11
POL
POLAND
1:07:03.0
4:31.6
5
12.-31
FRA
FRANCE II
0+00+0
1:08:56.8
6:25.4
5
12.-30
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+0x+0
22:30.7
1:03.7
5
12.-29
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
0+0x+0
45:46.8
4:20.3
5
12.-28
FRA
DROZ - VINCENT Melanie
x+0x+0
1:08:56.8
6:25.4
6
14.-33
FRA
FRANCE III
1+02+0
1:11:00.4
8:29.0
6
14.-32
FRA
SOCQUET-CLERC Murielle
0+0x+0
22:00.8
33.8
6
14.-31
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0+1x+0
45:45.6
4:19.1
6
14.-30
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
x+0x+0
1:11:00.4
8:29.0
7
19.-43
USA
USA II
1+00+0
1:15:32.1
13:00.7
7
19.-42
USA
BOUCHARD Kelsy
0+0x+0
24:42.7
3:15.7
7
19.-41
USA
LUNEMANN Kari
0+0x+0
49:37.6
8:11.1
7
19.-40
USA
MANBECK Brynden
x+0x+0
1:15:32.1
13:00.7
8
13.-32
POL
POLAND II
0+01+0
1:16:18.2
13:46.8
8
13.-31
POL
LEJA Joanna
0+1x+0
25:49.5
4:22.5
8
13.-30
POL
RZEPKA Monika
0+0x+0
50:26.8
9:00.3
8
13.-29
POL
KRACZMARCZYL Iga
x+0x+0
1:16:18.2
13:46.8
9
9.-27
BLR
LIANHINA Hanna
0+1x+0
27:08.0
5:41.0
9
9.-26
BLR
ZHYN Alena
0+0x+0
50:29.1
9:02.6
9
9.-25
BLR
STRALTSOVA Yuliya
x+0x+0
1:16:35.6
14:04.2
9
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:35.6
14:04.2
10
18.-41
USA
COOK Annelies
2+2x+0
28:14.1
6:47.1
10
18.-40
USA
DEMARCHIS Emilia
0+0x+0
52:35.5
11:09.0
10
18.-39
USA
NORDGREN Sonne
x+0x+0
1:17:16.2
14:44.8
10
18
USA
USA
1:17:16.2
14:44.8
11
10.-28
CAN
HACHE Joanie
0+0x+0
24:19.0
2:52.0
11
10.-27
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0+2x+0
50:55.7
9:29.2
11
10.-26
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
x+0x+0
1:20:12.8
17:41.4
11
10
CAN
CANADA
1:20:12.8
17:41.4
15.-33
FRA
MAZUIR Sarah
0+0x+0
22:55.8
15.-32
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
0+0x+0
46:08.9
15
ROU + MDA
16.-36
MIXED II
1+1x+0
16.-35
BUL
HADZHIEVA Diana
1+1x+0
27:42.8
16.-34
BUL
PANDUROVA Liliya
0+0x+0
54:19.3
16.-33
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
x+0x+0