Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

21 Фев 2004, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
21
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0120
3
55:07.9
0.0
2
18
RUS
1000
1
55:19.9
12.0
3
42
RUS
0000
0
55:23.6
15.7
4
32
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
3100
4
55:35.0
27.1
5
47
GER
GRAF Daniel
0100
1
55:36.2
28.3
6
16
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
0002
2
55:57.9
50.0
7
3
RUS
TCHERNYCHEV Alexei
0201
3
56:40.7
1:32.8
8
22
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0012
3
57:03.4
1:55.5
9
26
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1001
2
57:20.2
2:12.3
10
23
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
0103
4
57:43.3
2:35.4
11
28
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0220
4
57:51.1
2:43.2
12
37
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
1001
2
57:55.4
2:47.5
13
10
BLR
AIDAROV Alexei
1002
3
57:56.2
2:48.3
14
30
AUT
ACHORNER Hans
1102
4
57:57.1
2:49.2
15
8
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
2200
4
58:07.4
2:59.5
16
31
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0001
1
58:08.0
3:00.1
17
13
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0301
4
58:15.3
3:07.4
18
14
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
1310
5
58:20.7
3:12.8
19
35
POL
PIECHA Michal
1100
2
58:30.2
3:22.3
20
5
GER
MUND Fabian
1010
2
58:48.0
3:40.1
21
29
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1202
5
59:08.8
4:00.9
22
6
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2200
4
59:11.9
4:04.0
23
20
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0411
6
59:41.6
4:33.7
24
27
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
0220
4
59:58.7
4:50.8
25
41
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
2003
5
1:00:07.7
4:59.8
26
9
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Dag
0020
2
1:00:17.7
5:09.8
27
12
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
2212
7
1:00:18.5
5:10.6
28
40
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1111
4
1:00:23.9
5:16.0
29
19
BUL
ZAROVNII Alexander
0211
4
1:00:46.5
5:38.6
30
33
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0211
4
1:01:12.0
6:04.1
31
15
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Daniel
1200
3
1:01:20.9
6:13.0
32
34
GER
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
2141
8
1:01:34.1
6:26.2
33
44
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
3012
6
1:01:44.6
6:36.7
34
1
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1130
5
1:02:05.4
6:57.5
35
43
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
1111
4
1:02:07.0
6:59.1
36
17
NOR
OS Alexander
1342
10
1:03:03.1
7:55.2
37
45
ITA
FAVRE Patrick
2210
5
1:03:03.3
7:55.4
38
25
BLAJ Marian
3211
7
1:04:12.6
9:04.7
39
38
CZE
FALTUS Jiri
0401
5
1:04:29.4
9:21.5
40
11
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
1132
7
1:04:51.9
9:44.0
41
7
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1323
9
1:04:54.4
9:46.5
42
46
ITA
HOELLRIGL Klaus
4222
10
1:07:08.6
12:00.7
43
39
GBR
CARRIER Carl
1103
5
1:07:55.7
12:47.8
44
24
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
4123
10
1:08:15.9
13:08.0
2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
xxxx
4
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
xxxx
36
AUT
EDER Simon
xxxx