Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

26 Янв 2004, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
34
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
0102
3
48:43.6
0.0
2
43
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1110
3
49:05.0
21.4
3
22
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0010
1
49:21.9
38.3
4
56
AUT
EDER Simon
1011
3
49:28.8
45.2
5
39
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1110
3
49:33.2
49.6
6
20
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0001
1
49:36.7
53.1
7
70
RUS
KUDRYASHEV Alexandre
0210
3
49:47.9
1:04.3
8
55
RUS
MOISEEV Vladislav
0100
1
50:09.7
1:26.1
9
42
GER
ROESCH Michael
2102
5
50:11.6
1:28.0
10
4
GER
KNIE Christoph
1210
4
50:24.3
1:40.7
11
68
GER
RENNER Steve
0022
4
50:27.9
1:44.3
12
44
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1130
5
50:31.1
1:47.5
13
31
RUS
1211
5
51:10.1
2:26.5
14
37
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1110
3
51:13.9
2:30.3
15
6
RUS
SHEMELOV Vladimir
0201
3
51:20.3
2:36.7
16
50
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1102
4
51:34.7
2:51.1
17
54
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1101
3
51:45.3
3:01.7
18
8
FRA
MARCEL Damien
0003
3
51:45.4
3:01.8
19
14
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
1200
3
51:51.7
3:08.1
20
49
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
1120
4
52:11.5
3:27.9
21
3
ITA
JEANTET Simone
0101
2
52:12.0
3:28.4
22
51
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
2103
6
52:36.8
3:53.2
23
72
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Günther
0110
2
53:06.8
4:23.2
24
35
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
2111
5
53:10.9
4:27.3
25
23
FRA
HABERT Lois
2110
4
53:15.4
4:31.8
26
16
NOR
BREVIK Knut
0011
2
53:21.4
4:37.8
27
33
ITA
FRANZELIN Markus
1110
3
53:22.4
4:38.8
28
58
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
1111
4
53:23.5
4:39.9
29
71
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0221
5
53:26.0
4:42.4
30
57
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
3101
5
53:37.5
4:53.9
31
7
CAN
COSTUROS HAY Dylan
0012
3
53:57.5
5:13.9
32
2
CHN
LIU Jingsong
2201
5
54:01.9
5:18.3
33
52
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
0011
2
54:22.8
5:39.2
34
63
CZE
FALTUS Milan
2102
5
54:49.2
6:05.6
35
12
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
0002
2
54:53.2
6:09.6
36
19
POL
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
0111
3
55:05.5
6:21.9
37
27
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
3211
7
55:17.6
6:34.0
38
62
CAN
ERASMUS Hans
0121
4
55:27.9
6:44.3
39
47
SWE
HAMLUND Andreas
4101
6
55:29.8
6:46.2
40
64
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
1211
5
55:41.3
6:57.7
41
29
USA
FARCHMIN Kurt
1000
1
55:45.8
7:02.2
42
17
BLR
MYTNIK Aleksandr
1110
3
56:02.8
7:19.2
43
28
BUL
HADZHIEV Borislav
0101
2
56:07.2
7:23.6
44
46
USA
OLSEN Brian
0033
6
56:09.3
7:25.7
45
53
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1402
7
56:16.6
7:33.0
46
60
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
0222
6
56:32.5
7:48.9
47
40
POL
LASEK Pawel
0301
4
56:34.3
7:50.7
48
59
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1222
7
57:14.1
8:30.5
49
5
USA
BAKKEN Bjorn
1102
4
57:16.5
8:32.9
50
41
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
3013
7
57:34.3
8:50.7
51
15
UKR
USHARUK Serhiy
2220
6
57:36.2
8:52.6
52
36
CAN
WILSON Trevor
1132
7
57:49.2
9:05.6
53
13
LAT
SUKARUKS Janis
0302
5
57:57.7
9:14.1
54
48
BUL
PANDUROV Miroslav
0122
5
58:21.4
9:37.8
55
32
CHN
CHEN Haibin
1512
9
58:22.7
9:39.1
56
38
LTU
DOMASEV Maksim
2212
7
58:51.7
10:08.1
57
1
SVK
KANIANSKY Miroslav
1001
2
1:00:01.7
11:18.1
58
69
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
1134
9
1:00:16.7
11:33.1
59
10
FIN
RAISANEN Heikki
0230
5
1:00:29.0
11:45.4
60
25
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
0201
3
1:00:44.0
12:00.4
61
9
GRE
SARANTIS Andreas
0123
6
1:00:50.6
12:07.0
62
18
SWE
ALBINSSON Lars
1031
5
1:01:50.0
13:06.4
63
65
JPN
YOKOHAMA Mirai
1344
12
1:02:08.1
13:24.5
64
61
LAT
SAKNINS Kaspars
1114
7
1:02:18.7
13:35.1
65
24
BIH
COSIC Miro
2412
9
1:03:36.9
14:53.3
66
21
HUN
FEKETE Balint
2111
5
1:04:43.9
16:00.3
67
30
GRE
XANTHIS Kyriakos
2133
9
1:08:27.5
19:43.9
26
AUT
RASS Stefan
43xx
7
45
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
055x
10
66
USA
VAN STRATEN Adam
012x
3
11
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
xxxx
67
SWE
TYSK Christian
xxxx