Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

26 Янв 2004, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
48
GER
ADLER Jenny
1111
4
47:12.5
0.0
2
49
GER
MÖLLER Hanna
0003
3
48:19.9
1:07.4
3
53
RUS
1102
4
48:25.3
1:12.8
4
42
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
1102
4
49:29.1
2:16.6
5
14
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
0110
2
50:08.4
2:55.9
6
13
GER
LANG Kathrin
2131
7
50:22.5
3:10.0
7
43
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
1111
4
50:27.4
3:14.9
8
30
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0212
5
50:43.5
3:31.0
9
23
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
0221
5
51:03.2
3:50.7
10
19
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0130
4
51:21.3
4:08.8
11
54
CRACIUN Simona
2000
2
51:55.3
4:42.8
12
25
FRA
BAILLY Anne Lise
2213
8
52:06.1
4:53.6
13
11
FRA
SOCQUET-CLERC Murielle
0310
4
52:09.5
4:57.0
14
8
SWE
JOHANSSON Johanna
0121
4
53:01.4
5:48.9
15
3
USA
COOK Annelies
0010
1
53:05.7
5:53.2
16
17
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
1223
8
53:07.5
5:55.0
17
10
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
0041
5
53:16.9
6:04.4
18
57
FRA
BOURGEOIS Celia
3301
7
53:33.9
6:21.4
19
33
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1113
6
53:34.9
6:22.4
20
52
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1201
4
53:39.1
6:26.6
21
18
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
1113
6
53:49.6
6:37.1
21
50
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
3212
8
53:49.6
6:37.1
23
20
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0214
7
54:01.1
6:48.6
24
35
RUS
KUZMINA Anastasiya
3231
9
54:12.8
7:00.3
25
41
SWE
JOHANSSON Fanny
0002
2
54:19.0
7:06.5
26
31
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0301
4
54:20.1
7:07.6
27
44
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
4011
6
54:24.0
7:11.5
28
32
STOIAN Alexandra
2131
7
54:38.8
7:26.3
29
26
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
3402
9
54:39.4
7:26.9
30
56
FIN
POKELA Laura
0312
6
54:43.6
7:31.1
31
34
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
2103
6
54:55.2
7:42.7
32
29
EST
SAUE Eveli
3311
8
55:18.0
8:05.5
33
22
USA
NORDGREN Sonne
3330
9
55:36.2
8:23.7
34
47
CZE
DUSKOVA Lada
4101
6
55:37.4
8:24.9
35
37
NOR
ECKHOFF Kaja
0312
6
55:38.2
8:25.7
36
40
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
2201
5
55:44.4
8:31.9
37
1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
2123
8
55:45.8
8:33.3
38
55
CHN
YIN Qiao
4300
7
55:55.5
8:43.0
39
46
ITA
SPECHTENHAUSER Verena
3002
5
56:07.8
8:55.3
40
38
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
1341
9
56:14.5
9:02.0
41
16
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2133
9
56:58.9
9:46.4
42
9
RUS
SEMINA Natalia
2232
9
57:16.9
10:04.4
43
6
CHN
JIA Yuping
2132
8
57:20.5
10:08.0
44
27
ITA
NEX Michaela
3110
5
57:39.7
10:27.2
45
2
CZE
VOTOCKOVA Lenka
0413
8
58:30.0
11:17.5
46
21
CHN
LIU Liming
1341
9
58:51.1
11:38.6
47
5
BLR
LIANHINA Hanna
4031
8
58:57.3
11:44.8
48
51
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
4410
9
59:14.5
12:02.0
49
24
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
2330
8
59:50.7
12:38.2
50
15
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
1433
11
59:54.8
12:42.3
51
39
EST
ROHTLA Helen
3333
12
1:00:50.4
13:37.9
52
12
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
3404
11
1:01:13.9
14:01.4
53
36
USA
DEMARCHIS Emilia
4221
9
1:01:19.6
14:07.1
54
45
BLR
STRALTSOVA Yuliya
0332
8
1:02:32.3
15:19.8
55
7
GRE
BLETSOU Eleftheria
0233
8
1:04:16.7
17:04.2
56
4
ITA
BOSONETTO Elisa
3152
11
1:04:59.3
17:46.8
28
BUL
PANDUROVA Liliya
5343
15