Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юноши

25 Янв 2004, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
60
RUS
BORISOV Pavel
1100
2
40:22.6
0.0
2
71
SLO
DOKL Peter
0002
2
40:23.3
0.7
3
41
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1101
3
40:35.7
13.1
4
21
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0103
4
40:55.1
32.5
5
52
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
0002
2
41:27.6
1:05.0
6
28
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
1101
3
41:28.1
1:05.5
7
50
FRA
JAY Vincent
1110
3
41:40.0
1:17.4
8
70
RUS
KLIMENKO Alexander
1030
4
42:17.0
1:54.4
9
64
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2001
3
42:18.3
1:55.7
10
48
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
0200
2
42:38.3
2:15.7
11
36
FRA
ROCHET Joanny
0211
4
42:40.6
2:18.0
12
38
RUS
OVSYANNIKOV Anton
3020
5
42:45.6
2:23.0
13
47
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
1011
3
42:49.1
2:26.5
14
35
NOR
1212
6
42:52.8
2:30.2
15
19
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
0111
3
42:53.1
2:30.5
16
54
SVK
KIC Michal
1101
3
43:15.7
2:53.1
17
45
ITA
CARRARA Michele
2110
4
43:26.8
3:04.2
18
10
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
0102
3
43:28.5
3:05.9
19
34
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
1111
4
43:52.9
3:30.3
20
4
RUS
ASYLGUZHIN Danil
2111
5
43:55.2
3:32.6
21
12
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
1101
3
44:02.1
3:39.5
22
32
UKR
ATROSHENKO Andriy
0013
4
44:08.7
3:46.1
23
75
NOR
NAVIK Stian
0132
6
44:14.7
3:52.1
24
66
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
1121
5
44:23.0
4:00.4
25
40
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
3101
5
44:28.9
4:06.3
26
73
BUL
TERZIEV Tzotcho
1110
3
44:44.7
4:22.1
27
8
FRA
PONCON Johann
2201
5
44:47.0
4:24.4
28
9
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0102
3
44:51.8
4:29.2
29
59
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
1212
6
44:58.0
4:35.4
30
16
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
0212
5
45:07.6
4:45.0
31
51
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0231
6
45:11.0
4:48.4
32
26
SWE
OLSSON Magnus
0203
5
45:20.3
4:57.7
33
76
CZE
NOVOTNY Jiri
2021
5
45:26.2
5:03.6
34
68
FRA
GEHIN Damien
2122
7
46:06.4
5:43.8
35
43
POL
KWAK Adam
1312
7
46:06.9
5:44.3
36
61
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
1311
6
46:07.1
5:44.5
37
67
LAT
IRBE Ivo
1013
5
46:07.5
5:44.9
38
18
POL
WITEK Lukasz
2022
6
46:12.8
5:50.2
39
23
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
1412
8
46:18.1
5:55.5
40
20
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
2102
5
46:22.7
6:00.1
41
13
SLO
BRVAR Matej
2103
6
46:25.6
6:03.0
42
1
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
3202
7
46:28.5
6:05.9
43
62
SWE
SÖDERBERG Leif
1111
4
46:37.7
6:15.1
44
17
POL
ZIEMIANIN Piotr
2310
6
46:46.8
6:24.2
45
5
SWE
PERSSON David
2200
4
47:13.4
6:50.8
46
72
UKR
GLYNSKYY Volodymyr
0322
7
47:20.0
6:57.4
47
69
USA
CURRIER Russell
4120
7
47:28.0
7:05.4
48
58
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
0524
11
47:53.8
7:31.2
49
53
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
3202
7
47:55.7
7:33.1
50
49
UKR
ARTOMIN Dmytro
2111
5
47:58.4
7:35.8
51
79
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1133
8
48:10.1
7:47.5
52
11
AUT
HAFELLNER Dominik
2410
7
48:32.6
8:10.0
53
31
USA
GERLING Tyler
2112
6
48:51.8
8:29.2
54
24
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
1122
6
48:53.4
8:30.8
55
46
CRO
FAK Jakov
1321
7
48:56.3
8:33.7
56
14
USA
JOHNSON Mark
1301
5
49:01.3
8:38.7
57
3
SVK
VOZAR Peter
1323
9
49:14.3
8:51.7
58
56
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
2334
12
49:16.9
8:54.3
59
78
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
0225
9
49:22.3
8:59.7
60
22
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
1313
8
49:23.3
9:00.7
61
29
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
2114
8
49:32.4
9:09.8
62
77
SVK
JURECEK Vitezlav
1123
7
49:39.6
9:17.0
63
25
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
1234
10
49:57.7
9:35.1
64
2
ITA
BARALLIER Christian
2241
9
50:37.7
10:15.1
65
57
LAT
CAKARS Edgars
2124
9
51:03.9
10:41.3
66
44
JEREMIC Nikola
1132
7
51:17.9
10:55.3
67
30
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
4342
13
51:44.2
11:21.6
68
42
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
3523
13
54:06.4
13:43.8
69
39
HODZIC Edin
1353
12
54:50.1
14:27.5
70
33
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
2321
8
54:56.1
14:33.5
71
7
CRO
FAK Stjepan
3242
11
55:26.4
15:03.8
72
15
ARG
CORNEJO Patricio
3222
9
55:28.8
15:06.2
73
55
ARG
LOPEZ Julian
2112
6
58:07.2
17:44.6
74
27
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
3213
9
59:49.1
19:26.5
75
6
HODZIC Admir
5434
16
1:01:36.5
21:13.9
74
ITA
CORTIVO Manfredi
10xx
1
37
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
xxxx
65
SMRKOVIC Aid
xxxx
63
SWE
STAF Leif
101x
2
42:45.0