Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, девушки

25 Янв 2004, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
0000
0
37:09.4
0.0
2
18
EST
HANNI Sirli
0010
1
37:40.8
31.4
3
45
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
1201
4
38:46.4
1:37.0
4
40
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
0101
2
39:03.3
1:53.9
5
21
CHN
DONG Xue
0220
4
39:17.1
2:07.7
6
14
UKR
SAMETS Oleksandra
1100
2
39:29.2
2:19.8
7
51
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0101
2
39:30.9
2:21.5
8
57
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1201
4
40:32.1
3:22.7
9
15
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
1110
3
40:34.5
3:25.1
10
12
RUS
2002
4
40:42.2
3:32.8
11
59
RUS
0210
3
40:51.8
3:42.4
12
41
BLR
ZHYN Alena
2110
4
40:53.9
3:44.5
13
35
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
1121
5
42:06.3
4:56.9
14
20
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
2201
5
42:18.8
5:09.4
15
19
RUS
LUKASHEVICH Volha
1111
4
42:21.5
5:12.1
16
44
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
0032
5
42:27.9
5:18.5
17
60
NOR
OEVREBERG Stine
1111
4
42:29.7
5:20.3
18
61
AUT
KRÖLL Julia
0111
3
42:32.9
5:23.5
19
28
CAN
JAQUES Jessie
0300
3
43:12.2
6:02.8
20
49
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
0112
4
43:23.7
6:14.3
21
53
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
1213
7
44:04.5
6:55.1
22
30
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
2202
6
44:14.7
7:05.3
23
26
POL
LEJA Joanna
1112
5
44:17.5
7:08.1
24
16
CAN
HACHE Joanie
2210
5
44:35.9
7:26.5
25
10
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit
0131
5
44:38.8
7:29.4
26
9
USA
SALMELA Brit
0211
4
44:45.8
7:36.4
27
56
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
2012
5
44:51.5
7:42.1
28
42
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
3101
5
44:54.5
7:45.1
29
64
FRA
DROZ - VINCENT Melanie
1313
8
45:00.1
7:50.7
30
62
USA
BOUCHARD Kelsy
1202
5
45:27.1
8:17.7
31
29
SVK
GRONEOVA Viktoria
1330
7
45:34.0
8:24.6
32
22
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
3022
7
45:53.9
8:44.5
33
34
UKR
DEMYDENKO Olena
3300
6
45:54.9
8:45.5
34
3
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0201
3
45:59.7
8:50.3
35
46
EST
TÄHE Tagne
0324
9
46:04.0
8:54.6
36
48
AUT
AMON Fanja
0131
5
46:05.4
8:56.0
37
32
SLO
HUMERCA Gabi
1212
6
46:08.9
8:59.5
38
43
SZOECS Emoeke
2112
6
46:17.3
9:07.9
39
65
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
0201
3
46:19.2
9:09.8
40
66
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
3222
9
46:35.4
9:26.0
41
25
BUL
HADZHIEVA Diana
2021
5
46:40.3
9:30.9
42
58
NOR
ALMO Ingeborg
2213
8
46:45.6
9:36.2
43
55
USA
MANBECK Brynden
3130
7
46:51.8
9:42.4
44
52
CAN
IMRIE Megan
2231
8
47:01.9
9:52.5
45
11
SVK
SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana
1112
5
47:08.0
9:58.6
46
47
POL
RZEPKA Monika
1310
5
47:13.1
10:03.7
47
38
AUT
LANKMAIER Vera
1042
7
47:28.4
10:19.0
48
31
USA
LUNEMANN Kari
4103
8
47:36.9
10:27.5
49
37
SCORTEA Roxana
3321
9
48:04.5
10:55.1
50
1
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
0015
6
48:21.6
11:12.2
51
7
CZE
MORAVCOVA Petra
2223
9
48:27.9
11:18.5
52
63
POL
KACZMARCZYK Iga
2112
6
48:34.5
11:25.1
53
39
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
1212
6
48:34.9
11:25.5
54
36
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
1212
6
49:03.4
11:54.0
55
33
ITA
ROULLET Germaine
3033
9
49:19.3
12:09.9
56
54
SWE
NORDLUND Sofia
2224
10
49:50.8
12:41.4
57
50
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
1212
6
50:03.8
12:54.4
58
2
BUL
HRISTOVA Branimira
4222
10
50:55.1
13:45.7
59
5
NED
RISSEMA Nathalie
2243
11
51:21.4
14:12.0
60
24
ARG
BENTANCOURT Jesica
2021
5
52:09.3
14:59.9
61
6
POL
PITON Karolina
3241
10
52:49.5
15:40.1
62
13
MIKLOS Zsuzsanna
3242
11
53:01.6
15:52.2
63
17
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
2414
11
54:10.0
17:00.6
64
4
HUN
CSONKA Brigitte
3214
10
58:35.5
21:26.1
65
8
ARG
CORNEJO Mariela
3342
12
59:59.1
22:49.7
66
27
HUN
PALOTAI Gabriella
2234
11
1:00:47.7
23:38.3