Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

31 Янв 2004, 12:02 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16.-68
GER
ADLER Jenny
0+00+1
19:35.6
0.0
1
16.-67
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0+00+3
39:36.7
0.0
1
16.-64
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0+10+0
1:00:44.4
0.0
1
16
GER
GERMANY
1:00:44.4
0.0
2
15.-70
RUS
0+01+3
20:14.1
38.5
2
15.-67
RUS
0+10+0
41:42.6
2:05.9
2
15.-66
RUS
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2+30+0
1:03:35.4
2:51.0
2
15
RUS
RUSSIA
1:03:35.4
2:51.0
3
18.-66
FRA
BOURGEOIS Celia
0+21+3
21:46.9
2:11.3
3
18.-65
FRA
BAILLY Anne Lise
0+21+3
43:16.5
3:39.8
3
18.-62
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
0+00+0
1:04:15.1
3:30.7
3
18
FRA
FRANCE
1:04:15.1
3:30.7
4
17.-68
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
0+30+1
21:11.5
1:35.9
4
17.-65
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
0+10+3
43:30.6
3:53.9
4
17.-64
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
0+00+1
1:04:37.3
3:52.9
4
17
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:04:37.3
3:52.9
5
25.-107
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
0+00+0
20:04.5
28.9
5
25.-106
FIN
POKELA Laura
1+30+3
43:31.8
3:55.1
5
25.-103
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
0+00+1
1:05:14.0
4:29.6
5
25
FIN
FINLAND
1:05:14.0
4:29.6
6
22.-66
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
0+13+3
22:23.9
2:48.3
6
22.-65
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
0+00+1
44:34.8
4:58.1
6
22.-64
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+1
1:05:42.3
4:57.9
6
22
POL
POLAND
1:05:42.3
4:57.9
7
28.-104
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0+00+0
21:09.8
1:34.2
7
28.-103
ITA
SPECHTENHAUSER Verena
0+20+3
43:43.7
4:07.0
7
28.-100
ITA
NEX Michaela
0+20+0
1:06:48.8
6:04.4
7
28
ITA
ITALY
1:06:48.8
6:04.4
8
26.-107
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
0+10+0
21:18.6
1:43.0
8
26.-104
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+20+0
43:17.1
3:40.4
8
26.-103
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
3+30+2
1:06:49.3
6:04.9
8
26
UKR
UKRAINE
1:06:49.3
6:04.9
9
23.-109
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0+10+2
22:22.9
2:47.3
9
23.-108
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0+10+0
44:34.1
4:57.4
9
23.-105
SWE
JOHANSSON Fanny
0+11+3
1:08:06.9
7:22.5
9
23
SWE
SWEDEN
1:08:06.9
7:22.5
10
19.-66
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
0+10+1
21:31.9
1:56.3
10
19.-63
BLR
ZHYN Alena
0+20+1
44:26.7
4:50.0
10
19.-62
BLR
LIANHINA Hanna
0+30+1
1:08:25.1
7:40.7
10
19
BLR
BELARUS
1:08:25.1
7:40.7
11
20.-65
CHN
DONG Xue
0+22+3
21:30.2
1:54.6
11
20.-62
CHN
LIU Liming
0+00+1
43:40.9
4:04.2
11
20.-61
CHN
JIA Yuping
1+33+3
1:08:50.3
8:05.9
11
20
CHN
CHINA
1:08:50.3
8:05.9
12
24.-109
USA
DEMARCHIS Emilia
0+20+1
23:18.8
3:43.2
12
24.-106
USA
NORDGREN Sonne
0+11+3
45:38.4
6:01.7
12
24.-105
USA
COOK Annelies
0+20+1
1:09:24.5
8:40.1
12
24
USA
USA
1:09:24.5
8:40.1
21.-64
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
x+0x+0
21.-63
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
x+0x+0
21.-62
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
x+0x+0
21
CAN
CANADA
27.-105
EST
TÄHE Tagne
x+0x+0
27.-104
EST
HANNI Sirli
x+0x+0
27.-101
EST
SAUE Eveli
x+0x+0
27
EST
ESTONIA