Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

28 Янв 2004, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
55
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
26:57.1
0.0
2
44
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
27:16.8
19.7
3
53
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
27:25.9
28.8
4
45
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
20
2
27:26.0
28.9
5
58
RUS
KUDRYASHEV Alexandre
01
1
27:35.6
38.5
6
43
RUS
02
2
27:44.2
47.1
7
37
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
10
1
27:44.4
47.3
8
65
GER
RENNER Steve
12
3
28:20.4
1:23.3
9
32
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
01
1
28:30.4
1:33.3
10
29
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
21
3
28:33.5
1:36.4
11
36
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
02
2
28:44.9
1:47.8
12
10
GER
ZIMMER Jens
31
4
28:45.0
1:47.9
13
23
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
01
1
28:45.6
1:48.5
14
41
USA
OLSEN Brian
10
1
28:46.9
1:49.8
15
72
FRA
MARCEL Damien
10
1
28:48.8
1:51.7
16
51
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
03
3
28:51.5
1:54.4
17
59
SVK
KAZAR Matej
02
2
28:51.6
1:54.5
18
52
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
02
2
29:03.9
2:06.8
19
62
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
02
2
29:11.3
2:14.2
20
11
RUS
SHEMELOV Vladimir
04
4
29:22.2
2:25.1
21
15
CZE
FALTUS Milan
20
2
29:25.3
2:28.2
22
2
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
10
1
29:25.8
2:28.7
23
12
ITA
COLA Mattia
20
2
29:34.4
2:37.3
24
46
ITA
JEANTET Simone
20
2
29:35.9
2:38.8
25
24
ITA
CUSINI Christian
11
2
29:36.0
2:38.9
26
35
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
40
4
29:38.8
2:41.7
27
70
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
00
0
29:40.0
2:42.9
28
33
RUS
PANTCHENKO Ivan
13
4
29:51.9
2:54.8
29
60
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
20
2
29:52.1
2:55.0
30
71
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
20
2
29:53.3
2:56.2
31
19
FRA
PORRET Vincent
32
5
29:55.6
2:58.5
32
54
NOR
BREVIK Knut
01
1
29:58.1
3:01.0
33
21
BLR
MYTNIK Aleksandr
01
1
30:06.9
3:09.8
34
14
FRA
JEAN Frederic
13
4
30:18.7
3:21.6
35
42
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
22
4
30:22.3
3:25.2
36
38
JPN
YOKOHAMA Mirai
22
4
30:26.7
3:29.6
37
27
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
13
4
30:30.6
3:33.5
38
56
CAN
ROBB Jaime
22
4
30:38.1
3:41.0
39
9
CHN
CHEN Haibin
22
4
30:42.6
3:45.5
40
67
CAN
COSTUROS HAY Dylan
20
2
30:43.5
3:46.4
41
39
POL
LASEK Pawel
02
2
30:45.0
3:47.9
42
22
USA
FARCHMIN Kurt
00
0
30:46.9
3:49.8
43
28
CAN
ERASMUS Hans
01
1
30:54.1
3:57.0
44
57
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
01
1
31:00.3
4:03.2
45
47
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
21
3
31:05.3
4:08.2
45
64
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
13
4
31:05.3
4:08.2
47
1
UKR
USHARUK Serhiy
03
3
31:08.5
4:11.4
48
68
SWE
HAMLUND Andreas
23
5
31:09.2
4:12.1
49
50
BUL
PANDUROV Miroslav
01
1
31:09.8
4:12.7
50
25
CHN
LIU Jingsong
13
4
31:29.8
4:32.7
51
40
FIN
HAKALA Matti
31
4
31:32.4
4:35.3
52
66
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
20
2
31:35.9
4:38.8
53
61
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
22
4
31:36.3
4:39.2
54
34
AUT
EDER Bernhard
12
3
31:46.6
4:49.5
55
69
LAT
LUSIS Gints
11
2
31:58.7
5:01.6
56
49
LTU
DOMASEV Maksim
14
5
32:03.4
5:06.3
57
5
FIN
RAISANEN Heikki
11
2
32:18.4
5:21.3
58
4
LAT
SUKARUKS Janis
21
3
32:28.9
5:31.8
59
17
POL
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
04
4
32:36.3
5:39.2
60
16
SWE
ALBINSSON Lars
01
1
32:38.5
5:41.4
61
6
CAN
WILSON Trevor
13
4
32:39.6
5:42.5
62
20
BUL
HADZHIEV Borislav
21
3
33:00.0
6:02.9
63
3
GRE
SARANTIS Andreas
12
3
33:13.3
6:16.2
64
18
SVK
KANIANSKY Miroslav
22
4
33:25.2
6:28.1
65
30
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
12
3
33:46.2
6:49.1
66
31
BIH
COSIC Miro
23
5
34:30.0
7:32.9
67
26
GRE
XANTHIS Kyriakos
02
2
34:45.7
7:48.6
68
8
HUN
FEKETE Balint
20
2
34:48.6
7:51.5
63
USA
VAN STRATEN Adam
3x
3
7
USA
BAKKEN Bjorn
xx
13
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
xx
48
SWE
TYSK Christian
xx