Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

27 Янв 2004, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
32
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
10
1
22:09.4
0.0
2
53
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
22:44.5
35.1
3
35
NOR
NAVIK Stian
10
1
22:47.2
37.8
4
70
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
02
2
23:14.9
1:05.5
5
28
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
01
1
23:19.5
1:10.1
6
46
NOR
13
4
23:22.3
1:12.9
7
50
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
11
2
23:41.6
1:32.2
8
77
RUS
BORISOV Pavel
12
3
23:43.1
1:33.7
9
26
FRA
ROCHET Joanny
21
3
23:46.9
1:37.5
10
60
POL
WITEK Lukasz
02
2
23:56.1
1:46.7
11
68
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
23
5
23:56.4
1:47.0
12
45
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
02
2
23:56.9
1:47.5
13
74
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
24
6
24:01.9
1:52.5
14
34
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
22
4
24:02.4
1:53.0
15
41
FRA
JAY Vincent
13
4
24:02.5
1:53.1
16
72
POL
KWAK Adam
22
4
24:05.1
1:55.7
17
66
SLO
DOKL Peter
13
4
24:06.3
1:56.9
18
49
RUS
OVSYANNIKOV Anton
31
4
24:06.4
1:57.0
19
25
UKR
ATROSHENKO Andriy
10
1
24:08.5
1:59.1
20
11
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
03
3
24:08.8
1:59.4
21
29
POL
ZIEMIANIN Piotr
11
2
24:12.4
2:03.0
22
20
RUS
KLIMENKO Alexander
13
4
24:15.7
2:06.3
23
33
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
10
1
24:19.7
2:10.3
24
37
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
12
3
24:24.4
2:15.0
25
56
SWE
OLSSON Magnus
03
3
24:26.2
2:16.8
26
71
SWE
PERSSON David
10
1
24:28.8
2:19.4
27
4
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
03
3
24:30.6
2:21.2
28
79
SVK
VOZAR Peter
03
3
24:31.1
2:21.7
29
24
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
12
3
24:32.5
2:23.1
30
73
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
12
3
24:34.6
2:25.2
31
6
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
20
2
24:35.7
2:26.3
32
65
CZE
NOVOTNY Jiri
12
3
24:39.8
2:30.4
33
13
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
11
2
24:41.3
2:31.9
34
51
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
13
4
24:45.6
2:36.2
35
62
USA
CURRIER Russell
12
3
24:47.6
2:38.2
36
47
ITA
CARRARA Michele
21
3
24:49.1
2:39.7
37
7
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
11
2
24:59.3
2:49.9
38
18
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
02
2
25:01.2
2:51.8
39
76
FRA
PONCON Johann
13
4
25:03.1
2:53.7
40
78
LAT
CAKARS Edgars
12
3
25:05.5
2:56.1
41
80
BUL
TERZIEV Tzotcho
11
2
25:12.1
3:02.7
42
8
SVK
JURECEK Vitezlav
10
1
25:20.2
3:10.8
43
17
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
22
4
25:23.0
3:13.6
44
58
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
03
3
25:25.3
3:15.9
45
12
FRA
GEHIN Damien
22
4
25:35.7
3:26.3
46
44
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
32
5
25:45.0
3:35.6
47
19
USA
GERLING Tyler
21
3
25:46.4
3:37.0
48
14
SLO
BRVAR Matej
14
5
25:47.0
3:37.6
49
64
NED
COOL Herbert
22
4
25:49.7
3:40.3
50
42
CRO
FAK Jakov
13
4
25:56.3
3:46.9
51
23
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
24
6
26:05.3
3:55.9
52
59
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
33
6
26:05.4
3:56.0
53
43
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
22
4
26:06.1
3:56.7
54
30
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
23
5
26:09.6
4:00.2
55
55
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
33
6
26:15.2
4:05.8
56
54
LAT
IRBE Ivo
32
5
26:17.3
4:07.9
57
69
UKR
GLYNSKYY Volodymyr
33
6
26:21.8
4:12.4
58
31
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
31
4
26:23.8
4:14.4
59
57
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
34
7
26:28.9
4:19.5
60
48
SVK
KIC Michal
41
5
26:52.5
4:43.1
61
75
ITA
BARALLIER Christian
22
4
26:54.2
4:44.8
62
38
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
22
4
27:09.7
5:00.3
63
15
USA
JOHNSON Mark
04
4
27:10.4
5:01.0
64
21
SWE
SÖDERBERG Leif
31
4
27:12.1
5:02.7
65
10
CRO
FAK Stjepan
32
5
27:30.9
5:21.5
66
2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
15
6
27:49.8
5:40.4
67
9
ARG
CORNEJO Patricio
30
3
27:50.8
5:41.4
68
39
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
54
9
27:55.3
5:45.9
69
22
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
24
6
28:23.1
6:13.7
70
3
HODZIC Edin
34
7
28:43.9
6:34.5
71
52
JEREMIC Nikola
42
6
29:45.7
7:36.3
72
36
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
33
6
30:11.9
8:02.5
73
61
ARG
LOPEZ Julian
22
4
30:58.8
8:49.4
74
40
HODZIC Admir
44
8
31:05.6
8:56.2
75
27
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
44
8
33:07.8
10:58.4
76
67
SMRKOVIC Aid
45
9
33:46.8
11:37.4
1
AUT
HAFELLNER Dominik
1x
1
5
ITA
CORTIVO Manfredi
1x
1
63
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
45
9
16
SWE
STAF Leif
xx