Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

10 Фев 2004, 14:21 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
39
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0001
1
49:43.0
0.0
2
15
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
1000
1
50:24.0
41.0
3
42
UKR
PETROVA Olena
0201
3
51:24.5
1:41.5
4
53
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0202
4
51:44.6
2:01.6
5
48
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0101
2
52:03.2
2:20.2
6
25
GER
BECK Martina
1101
3
52:11.9
2:28.9
7
30
FRA
GROS Christelle
0211
4
52:32.3
2:49.3
8
31
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
0401
5
52:37.7
2:54.7
9
32
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
2002
4
52:46.4
3:03.4
10
38
RUS
1120
4
52:47.8
3:04.8
11
6
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0102
3
52:54.9
3:11.9
12
2
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
0120
3
53:01.9
3:18.9
13
4
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1002
3
53:09.7
3:26.7
14
1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0111
3
53:15.9
3:32.9
15
27
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0102
3
53:33.8
3:50.8
16
9
CHN
LIU Xianying
2102
5
53:41.1
3:58.1
17
59
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
1310
5
53:58.9
4:15.9
18
16
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0101
2
53:59.0
4:16.0
19
28
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1022
5
54:11.1
4:28.1
20
7
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
0301
4
54:14.7
4:31.7
21
68
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
0000
0
54:22.8
4:39.8
22
3
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
1112
5
54:24.3
4:41.3
23
35
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
2301
6
55:08.9
5:25.9
24
52
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
0202
4
55:18.2
5:35.2
25
49
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
0112
4
55:20.1
5:37.1
26
64
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0203
5
55:24.0
5:41.0
27
12
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1102
4
55:30.5
5:47.5
28
58
ITA
SANTER Nathalie
0302
5
55:32.0
5:49.0
29
34
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
1111
4
55:34.2
5:51.2
30
37
CHN
HOU Yuxia
3310
7
55:43.9
6:00.9
31
47
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
0030
3
55:47.9
6:04.9
32
43
GER
BEER Katja
0032
5
55:52.2
6:09.2
33
26
NOR
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
1022
5
55:56.9
6:13.9
34
61
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
3200
5
56:05.0
6:22.0
35
56
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2210
5
56:09.4
6:26.4
36
78
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0202
4
56:12.4
6:29.4
37
13
FIN
SALONEN Eija
0111
3
56:32.1
6:49.1
38
76
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
1212
6
56:43.1
7:00.1
39
72
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
0411
6
56:50.2
7:07.2
40
77
ITA
SANTER Saskia
1131
6
56:52.3
7:09.3
41
83
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1212
6
56:53.1
7:10.1
42
73
FIN
HAKALA Anita
2013
6
56:56.9
7:13.9
43
8
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
1223
8
57:16.4
7:33.4
44
36
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
1022
5
57:19.5
7:36.5
45
44
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2112
6
57:27.9
7:44.9
46
75
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
2300
5
57:30.1
7:47.1
47
85
ITA
HALLER Katja
2011
4
57:32.4
7:49.4
48
41
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
1403
8
57:33.2
7:50.2
49
22
RUS
2311
7
57:43.3
8:00.3
50
10
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
1122
6
57:48.2
8:05.2
51
70
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
2112
6
57:50.0
8:07.0
52
54
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
1123
7
57:52.6
8:09.6
53
46
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0312
6
57:55.4
8:12.4
54
57
PLOTOGEA Dana
1202
5
58:00.8
8:17.8
55
14
ITA
PONZA Michela
0222
6
58:23.2
8:40.2
56
69
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
1302
6
58:40.6
8:57.6
57
87
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
1410
6
58:50.9
9:07.9
58
88
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1203
6
58:56.4
9:13.4
59
11
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
1331
8
59:01.7
9:18.7
60
50
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0404
8
59:01.8
9:18.8
61
19
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
1103
5
59:08.3
9:25.3
62
55
USA
STEER Rachel
1042
7
59:20.2
9:37.2
63
18
TOFALVI Eva
4103
8
59:35.0
9:52.0
64
62
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
2213
8
59:44.9
10:01.9
65
80
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
0303
6
1:00:16.8
10:33.8
66
5
USA
KRAUSE Jill
3121
7
1:00:21.8
10:38.8
67
82
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1422
9
1:00:39.8
10:56.8
68
66
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
2212
7
1:00:43.1
11:00.1
69
67
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
1121
5
1:00:57.4
11:14.4
70
29
CAN
KEITH Sandra
2113
7
1:01:03.7
11:20.7
71
81
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
2312
8
1:01:28.6
11:45.6
72
24
KAZ
DUBOK Elena
1232
8
1:02:09.4
12:26.4
73
79
USA
TEELA Denise
4131
9
1:02:13.7
12:30.7
74
71
CHN
DONG Xue
4221
9
1:02:33.1
12:50.1
75
40
EST
HANNI Sirli
2023
7
1:03:10.8
13:27.8
76
63
USA
GRANROTH Sara
1522
10
1:03:47.7
14:04.7
77
51
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
2211
6
1:03:50.1
14:07.1
78
45
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
2332
10
1:03:50.6
14:07.6
79
84
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
3431
11
1:04:13.1
14:30.1
80
17
EST
TÄHE Tagne
1324
10
1:05:31.2
15:48.2
81
20
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
4123
10
1:09:08.4
19:25.4
82
21
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
2324
11
1:09:10.5
19:27.5
33
BLR
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2203
7
23
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Ivett
xxxx
60
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
xxxx
65
SWE
BROUNEUS Kristina
xxxx
74
EST
SAUE Eveli
xxxx
86
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
xxxx