Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

7 Фев 2004, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
13
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
10
1
25:51.0
0.0
2
37
RUS
00
0
26:11.6
20.6
3
4
BLR
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
01
1
26:44.2
53.2
3
15
GER
BECK Martina
10
1
26:44.2
53.2
5
30
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
11
2
27:06.2
1:15.2
6
3
BUL
NIKULCHINA Irina
12
3
27:10.0
1:19.0
7
67
FRA
GROS Christelle
11
2
27:15.8
1:24.8
8
40
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
02
2
27:18.0
1:27.0
9
9
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
02
2
27:20.0
1:29.0
10
60
ITA
SANTER Nathalie
11
2
27:26.7
1:35.7
11
19
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
12
3
27:47.3
1:56.3
12
7
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
10
1
27:59.7
2:08.7
13
25
GER
APEL Katrin
13
4
28:05.0
2:14.0
14
58
CHN
HOU Yuxia
12
3
28:16.6
2:25.6
15
39
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
28:17.7
2:26.7
16
44
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
13
4
28:18.0
2:27.0
17
11
RUS
03
3
28:19.2
2:28.2
18
31
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
11
2
28:22.2
2:31.2
19
14
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
10
1
28:28.1
2:37.1
20
21
USA
STEER Rachel
11
2
28:31.9
2:40.9
21
56
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
02
2
28:34.0
2:43.0
22
42
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
03
3
28:37.7
2:46.7
23
26
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
02
2
28:42.3
2:51.3
24
35
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
04
4
28:44.3
2:53.3
25
84
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
01
1
28:46.8
2:55.8
26
12
GER
WILHELM Kati
13
4
28:47.6
2:56.6
27
64
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
10
1
28:47.7
2:56.7
28
87
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
02
2
28:48.4
2:57.4
29
20
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
21
3
28:49.1
2:58.1
30
16
CHN
LIU Xianying
22
4
28:49.7
2:58.7
31
88
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
01
1
28:56.3
3:05.3
32
18
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
22
4
28:57.2
3:06.2
33
75
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
22
4
28:58.0
3:07.0
34
46
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
31
4
28:59.0
3:08.0
35
28
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
12
3
28:59.2
3:08.2
36
45
FIN
HAKALA Anita
13
4
29:01.5
3:10.5
37
38
TOFALVI Eva
02
2
29:07.2
3:16.2
38
55
SLO
MALI Andreja
03
3
29:11.9
3:20.9
39
47
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
11
2
29:14.2
3:23.2
40
29
CHN
KONG Yingchao
22
4
29:17.3
3:26.3
41
82
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
01
1
29:17.8
3:26.8
42
33
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
13
4
29:20.9
3:29.9
43
79
UKR
LEMESH Nina
21
3
29:22.6
3:31.6
44
66
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
12
3
29:30.1
3:39.1
45
23
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
24
6
29:32.2
3:41.2
46
72
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
13
4
29:36.0
3:45.0
47
8
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
11
2
29:36.2
3:45.2
47
63
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
21
3
29:36.2
3:45.2
49
77
CHN
DONG Xue
12
3
29:37.0
3:46.0
50
80
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
22
4
29:40.2
3:49.2
51
54
PLOTOGEA Dana
01
1
29:42.1
3:51.1
52
41
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
12
3
29:52.4
4:01.4
53
76
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
0
29:53.2
4:02.2
54
83
ITA
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
01
1
29:56.6
4:05.6
55
24
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
3
30:01.4
4:10.4
56
90
BUL
POPOVA Radka
04
4
30:26.4
4:35.4
57
62
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
21
3
30:26.8
4:35.8
58
74
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
13
4
30:27.9
4:36.9
59
10
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
11
2
30:30.7
4:39.7
60
86
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
32
5
30:32.9
4:41.9
61
17
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
33
6
30:35.9
4:44.9
62
57
SWE
BROUNEUS Kristina
11
2
30:41.9
4:50.9
63
71
ITA
SANTER Saskia
32
5
30:43.8
4:52.8
64
6
ITA
PONZA Michela
14
5
30:55.4
5:04.4
65
89
USA
TEELA Denise
22
4
30:56.2
5:05.2
66
68
USA
GRANROTH Sara
13
4
30:59.2
5:08.2
67
70
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
22
4
31:04.9
5:13.9
68
22
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
11
2
31:12.8
5:21.8
69
53
CAN
KEITH Sandra
12
3
31:13.0
5:22.0
70
50
USA
KRAUSE Jill
14
5
31:45.9
5:54.9
71
36
EST
HANNI Sirli
20
2
31:46.7
5:55.7
72
73
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
23
5
32:08.0
6:17.0
73
85
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
12
3
32:12.6
6:21.6
74
52
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
44
8
32:14.1
6:23.1
75
5
KAZ
DUBOK Elena
23
5
32:20.5
6:29.5
76
2
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
32
5
32:20.9
6:29.9
77
32
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
24
6
32:23.3
6:32.3
78
65
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
31
4
33:23.0
7:32.0
79
81
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
12
3
33:29.5
7:38.5
80
78
EST
TÄHE Tagne
14
5
33:34.0
7:43.0
81
48
EST
SAUE Eveli
34
7
33:57.4
8:06.4
82
59
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
23
5
34:52.7
9:01.7
83
49
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
31
4
34:53.1
9:02.1
84
69
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
31
4
35:00.8
9:09.8
85
43
ARG
BARCOS Carina
01
1
36:32.4
10:41.4
86
34
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Ivett
23
5
36:35.7
10:44.7
87
1
ARG
LOVECE Natalia Carolina
24
6
38:14.4
12:23.4
27
CHI
ISBEJ Veronica
2x
2
51
UKR
PETROVA Olena
xx
61
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
13
4
20:17.1