Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

5 Дек 2003, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4.-15
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0+20+2
20:34.8
1:14.1
1
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:21:14.6
0.0
1
4.14
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
2+30+3
41:56.9
2:30.3
1
4.15
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
0+00+2
1:01:51.5
2:11.6
1
4.44
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
0+10+2
1:21:14.6
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:21:21.0
6.4
2
1.1
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0+10+3
20:31.1
1:10.4
2
1.28
RUS
0+00+2
39:41.3
14.7
2
1.31
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
0+10+3
1:00:35.4
55.5
2
1.58
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0+10+3
1:21:21.0
6.4
3
5.-18
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
0+00+1
20:06.4
45.7
3
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:21:33.8
19.2
3
5.7
FRA
GROS Christelle
0+10+2
40:05.1
38.5
3
5.12
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0+12+3
1:01:29.0
1:49.1
3
5.37
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0+00+1
1:21:33.8
19.2
4
12.-52
ITA
PONZA Michela
0+10+0
19:34.2
13.5
4
12.-29
ITA
SANTER Nathalie
0+00+2
39:27.1
0.5
4
12.-22
ITA
SANTER Saskia
1+30+3
1:00:18.7
38.8
4
12
ITA
ITALY
1:21:39.7
25.1
4
12.1
ITA
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
0+30+0
1:21:39.7
25.1
5
2.-1
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0+00+1
19:20.7
0.0
5
2
GER
GERMANY
1:21:44.0
29.4
5
2.20
GER
DISL Uschi
1+33+3
40:45.3
1:18.7
5
2.29
GER
APEL Katrin
0+11+3
1:01:03.4
1:23.5
5
2.50
GER
WILHELM Kati
1+30+3
1:21:44.0
29.4
6
15.-65
CHN
LIU Xianying
0+10+0
19:52.1
31.4
6
15.-46
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0+00+1
39:26.6
0.0
6
15.-35
CHN
CHENG Xiaoni
0+20+0
59:39.9
0.0
6
15.-16
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
1+30+2
1:22:30.2
1:15.6
6
15
CHN
CHINA
1:22:30.2
1:15.6
7
8.-29
SLO
MALI Andreja
1+30+3
20:43.7
1:23.0
7
8.-12
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+20+2
41:24.8
1:58.2
7
8
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:23:43.2
2:28.6
7
8.1
SLO
LARISI Lucija
0+02+3
1:03:12.2
3:32.3
7
8.18
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0+30+1
1:23:43.2
2:28.6
8
7.-23
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0+02+3
21:24.5
2:03.8
8
7.-8
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
0+30+1
41:58.0
2:31.4
8
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:24:16.4
3:01.8
8
7.7
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0+02+3
1:03:39.9
4:00.0
8
7.22
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0+10+1
1:24:16.4
3:01.8
9
13.-52
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0+30+2
20:50.7
1:30.0
9
13.-39
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
0+10+2
42:01.8
2:35.2
9
13.-22
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1+31+3
1:03:39.0
3:59.1
9
13.-9
UKR
PETROVA Olena
0+00+2
1:24:51.3
3:36.7
9
13
UKR
UKRAINE
1:24:51.3
3:36.7
10
3.-1
BLR
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
1+31+3
21:16.4
1:55.7
10
3
BLR
BELARUS
1:25:33.6
4:19.0
10
3.10
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
1+32+3
44:50.9
5:24.3
10
3.29
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0+10+1
1:05:09.0
5:29.1
10
3.40
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0+10+0
1:25:33.6
4:19.0
11
6.-15
BUL
NIKULCHINA Irina
0+30+0
19:46.7
26.0
11
6.-6
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0+11+3
41:23.3
1:56.7
11
6
BUL
BULGARIA
1:26:02.8
4:48.2
11
6.15
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
1+30+1
1:04:32.1
4:52.2
11
6.24
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0+20+3
1:26:02.8
4:48.2
12
9.-29
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
2+30+1
22:12.5
2:51.8
12
9.-22
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
0+00+2
42:27.6
3:01.0
12
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:26:12.8
4:58.2
12
9.1
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
1+30+0
1:04:27.9
4:48.0
12
9.8
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
1+30+1
1:26:12.8
4:58.2
13
14.-53
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2+22+3
22:10.6
2:49.9
13
14.-48
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
0+10+0
42:38.0
3:11.4
13
14.-23
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+20+1
1:03:44.7
4:04.8
13
14.-18
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1+30+1
1:26:30.5
5:15.9
13
14
POL
POLAND
1:26:30.5
5:15.9
14
10.-32
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
0+31+3
21:31.6
2:10.9
14
10.-29
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
1+30+0
42:02.6
2:36.0
14
10.-2
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
1+31+3
1:04:27.5
4:47.6
14
10
JPN
JAPAN
1:26:46.9
5:32.3
14
10.1
JPN
TAKANO Sanae
0+20+2
1:26:46.9
5:32.3
15
11.-36
FIN
SALONEN Eija
0+10+0
20:21.0
1:00.3
15
11.-35
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
0+00+2
41:53.8
2:27.2
15
11.-6
FIN
HAKALA Anita
1+33+3
1:05:41.5
6:01.6
15
11.-5
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0+00+1
1:27:30.3
6:15.7
15
11
FIN
FINLAND
1:27:30.3
6:15.7