Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

12 Дек 2003, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10.-45
BLR
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
0+01+3
20:15.0
27.7
1
10.-18
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
0+20+1
40:10.0
59.6
1
10.-17
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0+10+0
59:04.1
44.6
1
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:17:24.0
0.0
1
10.10
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0+00+1
1:17:24.0
0.0
2
5.-19
GER
BECK Martina
0+00+1
19:47.3
0.0
2
5
GER
GERMANY
1:17:30.1
6.1
2
5.6
GER
APEL Katrin
0+02+3
39:44.3
33.9
2
5.9
GER
BEER Katja
0+00+1
58:43.4
23.9
2
5.34
GER
WILHELM Kati
0+00+0
1:17:30.1
6.1
3
3.-8
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
0+10+3
20:18.0
30.7
3
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:07.9
43.9
3
3.15
FRA
GROS Christelle
0+00+1
39:10.4
0.0
3
3.20
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0+20+1
58:44.0
24.5
3
3.43
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0+20+2
1:18:07.9
43.9
4
2.-2
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
1+30+0
20:43.9
56.6
4
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:18:28.9
1:04.9
4
2.19
RUS
0+00+0
39:11.3
0.9
4
2.26
RUS
0+10+1
58:19.5
0.0
4
2.47
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
2+30+0
1:18:28.9
1:04.9
5
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:18:30.0
1:06.0
5
1.4
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
0+20+3
20:29.4
42.1
5
1.23
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
0+00+1
39:15.3
4.9
5
1.32
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0+30+2
59:12.0
52.5
5
1.51
NOR
OUREN Borghild
0+30+0
1:18:30.0
1:06.0
6
11.-45
BUL
NIKULCHINA Irina
1+30+2
20:26.2
38.9
6
11.-28
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0+11+3
41:24.5
2:14.1
6
11.-17
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0+01+3
1:01:00.3
2:40.8
6
11
BUL
BULGARIA
1:20:19.1
2:55.1
6
11
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
1:20:19.1
2:55.1
7
8.-29
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0+00+3
20:26.6
39.3
7
8.-14
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
0+00+0
39:14.0
3.6
7
8.-1
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0+13+2
1:01:04.6
2:45.1
7
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:40.3
3:16.3
7
8.14
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0+00+2
1:20:40.3
3:16.3
8
4.-8
ITA
PONZA Michela
0+20+0
19:51.4
4.1
8
4
ITA
ITALY
1:21:52.9
4:28.9
8
4.5
ITA
SANTER Nathalie
0+30+1
39:45.2
34.8
8
4.20
ITA
SANTER Saskia
0+31+3
1:00:06.3
1:46.8
8
4.33
ITA
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
1+30+2
1:21:52.9
4:28.9
9
6.-17
CHN
LIU Xianying
0+20+1
20:15.1
27.8
9
6.-6
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0+11+4
40:42.3
1:31.9
9
6
CHN
CHINA
1:22:23.0
4:59.0
9
6.11
CHN
CHENG Xiaoni
0+32+3
1:02:31.5
4:12.0
9
6.22
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
0+00+1
1:22:23.0
4:59.0
10
13.-51
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+30+2
22:03.9
2:16.6
10
13.-42
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+00+1
41:10.1
1:59.7
10
13.-23
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
0+00+1
1:01:26.0
3:06.5
10
13.-14
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
0+30+3
1:22:39.6
5:15.6
10
13
POL
POLAND
1:22:39.6
5:15.6
11
9.-30
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1+30+0
20:46.7
59.4
11
9.-23
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
0+00+0
41:16.2
2:05.8
11
9.-2
UKR
LEMESH Nina
2+31+3
1:03:16.7
4:57.2
11
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:23:54.6
6:30.6
11
9.5
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0+30+1
1:23:54.6
6:30.6
12
14.-54
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
0+30+2
20:24.9
37.6
12
14.-49
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
0+22+3
41:12.0
2:01.6
12
14.-26
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
0+01+3
1:02:31.4
4:11.9
12
14.-21
JPN
NOGUCHI Kanako
0+30+3
1:24:24.9
7:00.9
12
14
JPN
JAPAN
1:24:24.9
7:00.9
13
7.-18
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+20+1
19:59.0
11.7
13
7.-15
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+04+2
41:12.8
2:02.4
13
7
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:24:31.0
7:07.0
13
7.10
SLO
LARISI Lucija
2+32+3
1:03:14.7
4:55.2
13
7.13
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0+10+0
1:24:31.0
7:07.0
12.-42
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
x+0x+0
12.-41
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
x+0x+0
12.-14
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
x+0x+0
12.-13
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
x+0x+0
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA