Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

20 Дек 2003, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
25
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
01
1
20:09.4
0.0
2
36
GER
BEER Katja
00
0
20:40.9
31.5
3
28
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
20:42.9
33.5
4
34
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
01
1
20:43.6
34.2
5
2
GER
DISL Uschi
20
2
20:43.8
34.4
6
13
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
01
1
20:46.0
36.6
7
31
BLR
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
01
1
20:49.1
39.7
8
11
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
01
1
20:53.1
43.7
9
3
RUS
02
2
20:54.8
45.4
10
44
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
0
20:57.3
47.9
11
17
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
01
1
20:57.4
48.0
12
40
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
01
1
21:06.7
57.3
13
9
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
21:10.0
1:00.6
14
66
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
21:11.4
1:02.0
15
39
GER
WILHELM Kati
02
2
21:15.5
1:06.1
16
5
GER
APEL Katrin
03
3
21:17.2
1:07.8
17
49
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
10
1
21:19.2
1:09.8
18
21
RUS
02
2
21:19.4
1:10.0
19
56
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
00
0
21:19.5
1:10.1
20
43
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
21:20.0
1:10.6
21
6
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
21:20.2
1:10.8
22
83
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
0
21:24.6
1:15.2
23
42
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
13
4
21:27.1
1:17.7
24
4
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
01
1
21:30.4
1:21.0
25
90
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
10
1
21:31.8
1:22.4
26
27
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
11
2
21:34.0
1:24.6
27
33
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
21
3
21:35.7
1:26.3
28
46
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
01
1
21:36.4
1:27.0
29
41
CHN
LIU Xianying
02
2
21:36.8
1:27.4
30
75
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
10
1
21:37.1
1:27.7
31
38
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
12
3
21:42.3
1:32.9
32
86
NOR
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
11
2
21:44.0
1:34.6
33
12
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
11
2
21:44.7
1:35.3
34
30
ITA
SANTER Nathalie
02
2
21:45.5
1:36.1
35
35
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
12
3
21:48.8
1:39.4
36
8
SLO
MALI Andreja
21
3
21:49.0
1:39.6
37
93
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
0
21:49.1
1:39.7
38
92
JPN
TAKANO Sanae
00
0
21:49.2
1:39.8
39
73
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
1
21:55.3
1:45.9
40
55
ITA
SANTER Saskia
12
3
21:59.2
1:49.8
41
54
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
03
3
22:00.5
1:51.1
42
70
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
01
1
22:01.8
1:52.4
43
7
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
20
2
22:03.9
1:54.5
44
62
SWE
BROUNEUS Kristina
10
1
22:06.7
1:57.3
45
24
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
11
2
22:07.0
1:57.6
46
1
EST
SAUE Eveli
11
2
22:07.1
1:57.7
47
74
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
01
1
22:07.5
1:58.1
47
76
BUL
POPOVA Radka
01
1
22:07.5
1:58.1
49
50
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
20
2
22:08.2
1:58.8
50
45
BUL
NIKULCHINA Irina
22
4
22:08.8
1:59.4
51
59
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
10
1
22:09.3
1:59.9
52
57
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
11
2
22:10.9
2:01.5
53
60
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
22:11.8
2:02.4
54
10
CHN
KONG Yingchao
02
2
22:12.7
2:03.3
55
19
FRA
GROS Christelle
22
4
22:18.0
2:08.6
56
53
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
00
0
22:18.7
2:09.3
57
82
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
11
2
22:20.8
2:11.4
58
67
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
12
3
22:22.6
2:13.2
59
65
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
10
1
22:27.4
2:18.0
60
18
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
02
2
22:29.1
2:19.7
61
14
FIN
SALONEN Eija
01
1
22:31.8
2:22.4
62
63
NOR
OUREN Borghild
12
3
22:42.5
2:33.1
63
16
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
23
5
22:44.2
2:34.8
64
68
USA
KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah
21
3
22:54.6
2:45.2
65
84
SLO
LARISI Lucija
22
4
22:58.9
2:49.5
66
37
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
03
3
22:59.0
2:49.6
67
87
BLR
OGURTSOVA Nataliya
00
0
23:04.0
2:54.6
68
61
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
23:10.4
3:01.0
69
72
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
11
2
23:15.3
3:05.9
70
48
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
31
4
23:19.2
3:09.8
71
32
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
04
4
23:20.4
3:11.0
72
47
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
14
5
23:21.7
3:12.3
73
52
CAN
KEITH Sandra
11
2
23:22.7
3:13.3
74
78
ITA
HALLER Katja
13
4
23:26.0
3:16.6
75
77
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
03
3
23:29.0
3:19.6
76
51
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
03
3
23:30.8
3:21.4
77
81
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
32
5
23:32.6
3:23.2
78
29
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
02
2
23:35.3
3:25.9
79
26
USA
KRAUSE Jill
14
5
23:40.7
3:31.3
80
15
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
42
6
23:42.4
3:33.0
81
64
EST
HANNI Sirli
11
2
23:46.2
3:36.8
82
58
CHN
CHENG Xiaoni
13
4
23:48.5
3:39.1
83
88
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
10
1
23:49.7
3:40.3
84
20
KAZ
DUBOK Elena
32
5
24:43.4
4:34.0
85
69
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
03
3
24:45.9
4:36.5
86
79
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
22
4
24:50.4
4:41.0
87
71
STOIAN Alexandra
32
5
25:05.3
4:55.9
88
22
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Ivett
31
4
25:41.1
5:31.7
85
UKR
PETROVA Olena
xx
89
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
xx
91
ITA
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
xx
23
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
22:30.2
80
MDA
BORODENKO Maryna
23
5
27:02.6