Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2003/04

4-й Этап, Поклюка (Словения)

Спринт, женщины

7 Янв 2004, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
50
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
01
1
22:32.6
0.0
2
28
GER
DISL Uschi
01
1
22:38.3
5.7
3
37
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
10
1
22:43.9
11.3
4
16
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
01
1
23:03.8
31.2
5
27
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
0
23:10.4
37.8
6
12
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
0
23:13.3
40.7
7
24
GER
APEL Katrin
11
2
23:17.3
44.7
8
33
BUL
NIKULCHINA Irina
11
2
23:26.2
53.6
9
22
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
1
23:32.5
59.9
10
15
RUS
10
1
23:32.7
1:00.1
10
58
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
01
1
23:32.7
1:00.1
12
36
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
23:33.3
1:00.7
13
46
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
10
1
23:46.0
1:13.4
14
35
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
20
2
23:47.1
1:14.5
15
81
NOR
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
01
1
23:49.9
1:17.3
16
19
RUS
01
1
23:56.6
1:24.0
17
7
GER
WILHELM Kati
20
2
23:59.6
1:27.0
18
5
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
0
24:00.2
1:27.6
19
34
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
10
1
24:03.0
1:30.4
20
29
BLR
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
02
2
24:05.4
1:32.8
21
41
CHN
HOU Yuxia
02
2
24:09.2
1:36.6
22
25
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
20
2
24:11.3
1:38.7
23
30
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
0
24:19.9
1:47.3
24
47
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
01
1
24:20.8
1:48.2
25
60
BUL
POPOVA Radka
00
0
24:25.5
1:52.9
26
21
CHN
LIU Xianying
20
2
24:26.6
1:54.0
27
70
GER
MENZEL Ina
01
1
24:29.6
1:57.0
28
3
ITA
PONZA Michela
11
2
24:35.0
2:02.4
29
77
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
1
24:43.4
2:10.8
30
38
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
24:43.8
2:11.2
31
54
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
10
1
24:46.8
2:14.2
32
26
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
21
3
24:48.9
2:16.3
33
71
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
1
24:52.4
2:19.8
34
45
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
03
3
24:54.4
2:21.8
35
31
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
11
2
24:56.5
2:23.9
36
18
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
24:57.6
2:25.0
37
66
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
0
24:58.1
2:25.5
38
75
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
02
2
25:02.4
2:29.8
39
69
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
01
1
25:03.3
2:30.7
40
49
ITA
SANTER Nathalie
23
5
25:04.5
2:31.9
41
73
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
01
1
25:05.4
2:32.8
42
40
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
12
3
25:05.5
2:32.9
43
1
CHN
KONG Yingchao
11
2
25:07.9
2:35.3
44
17
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
25:11.8
2:39.2
45
64
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
12
3
25:13.0
2:40.4
46
55
USA
STEER Rachel
20
2
25:13.9
2:41.3
47
53
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
03
3
25:17.1
2:44.5
48
8
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
12
3
25:17.5
2:44.9
49
6
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
21
3
25:21.5
2:48.9
50
14
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
22
4
25:24.8
2:52.2
51
61
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
03
3
25:31.1
2:58.5
52
68
RUS
21
3
25:31.9
2:59.3
53
43
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
01
1
25:33.6
3:01.0
54
13
SLO
MALI Andreja
13
4
25:38.2
3:05.6
55
56
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
11
2
25:38.8
3:06.2
56
59
FRA
GROS Christelle
22
4
25:39.7
3:07.1
57
4
TOFALVI Eva
10
1
25:46.7
3:14.1
58
42
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
21
3
25:58.1
3:25.5
59
72
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
10
1
26:10.6
3:38.0
60
57
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
01
1
26:18.7
3:46.1
61
48
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
11
2
26:25.3
3:52.7
62
44
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
00
0
26:25.7
3:53.1
63
82
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
02
2
26:26.6
3:54.0
64
76
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
02
2
26:29.5
3:56.9
65
52
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
21
3
26:43.2
4:10.6
66
51
EST
HANNI Sirli
20
2
26:53.9
4:21.3
67
79
SLO
LARISI Lucija
13
4
26:56.2
4:23.6
68
65
CHN
CHENG Xiaoni
12
3
26:58.6
4:26.0
69
2
EST
SAUE Eveli
21
3
27:03.2
4:30.6
70
74
ITA
HALLER Katja
42
6
27:28.7
4:56.1
71
84
UKR
LYTOVCHENKO Tetiana
00
0
27:30.1
4:57.5
72
78
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
23
5
28:01.6
5:29.0
73
83
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
11
2
28:11.1
5:38.5
74
85
BLR
OGURTSOVA Nataliya
02
2
28:12.0
5:39.4
75
62
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
33
6
28:31.9
5:59.3
76
9
KAZ
DUBOK Elena
41
5
29:03.0
6:30.4
77
11
CHI
ISBEJ Veronica
11
2
30:17.2
7:44.6
78
39
ARG
BARCOS Carina
13
4
32:13.3
9:40.7
79
10
ARG
LOVECE Natalia Carolina
53
8
33:24.1
10:51.5
80
23
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
51
6
33:51.8
11:19.2
20
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Ivett
2x
2
63
NED
STRAUB Elsbeth
34
7
86
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
3x
3
80
BIH
KLACAR Svjetlana
xx
32
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
02
2
25:23.3
67
MDA
BORODENKO Maryna
22
4
31:13.0