Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

23 Янв 2004, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
48
RUS
00
0
21:24.0
0.0
2
45
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
00
0
21:38.6
14.6
3
6
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
10
1
21:47.3
23.3
4
53
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
21:51.9
27.9
5
81
RUS
00
0
21:54.8
30.8
6
5
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
0
21:55.0
31.0
7
12
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
02
2
21:58.0
34.0
8
8
BUL
NIKULCHINA Irina
11
2
21:58.8
34.8
9
49
RUS
02
2
22:02.2
38.2
10
33
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
10
1
22:04.4
40.4
11
11
GER
DISL Uschi
21
3
22:13.2
49.2
12
30
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
01
1
22:17.5
53.5
13
14
BLR
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
11
2
22:17.7
53.7
14
60
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
00
0
22:22.3
58.3
15
55
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
1
22:27.9
1:03.9
16
35
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
02
2
22:28.4
1:04.4
17
40
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
02
2
22:31.6
1:07.6
18
16
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
11
2
22:32.8
1:08.8
19
20
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
20
2
22:33.2
1:09.2
20
17
CHN
LIU Xianying
21
3
22:36.1
1:12.1
21
3
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
03
3
22:51.3
1:27.3
22
79
RUS
11
2
22:51.4
1:27.4
23
27
GER
APEL Katrin
21
3
22:55.6
1:31.6
24
19
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
11
2
22:55.7
1:31.7
25
42
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
02
2
22:57.7
1:33.7
26
1
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
01
1
23:02.1
1:38.1
27
10
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
02
2
23:03.4
1:39.4
28
51
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
23
5
23:03.8
1:39.8
29
36
USA
STEER Rachel
10
1
23:06.5
1:42.5
30
31
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
21
3
23:09.0
1:45.0
31
59
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
23:09.3
1:45.3
32
32
CHN
KONG Yingchao
10
1
23:09.9
1:45.9
33
73
ITA
SANTER Nathalie
03
3
23:10.1
1:46.1
34
15
CHN
HOU Yuxia
12
3
23:10.5
1:46.5
35
63
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
21
3
23:18.1
1:54.1
36
75
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
10
1
23:21.6
1:57.6
37
72
BUL
POPOVA Radka
01
1
23:26.9
2:02.9
38
23
ITA
SANTER Saskia
13
4
23:28.5
2:04.5
39
62
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
11
2
23:31.1
2:07.1
40
26
FRA
GROS Christelle
32
5
23:33.0
2:09.0
41
66
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
23:34.1
2:10.1
42
46
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
11
2
23:34.4
2:10.4
43
67
GER
HENKEL Andrea
12
3
23:38.4
2:14.4
44
22
CZE
DOSKOCILOVA Radka
01
1
23:45.7
2:21.7
45
28
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
03
3
23:46.6
2:22.6
46
41
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
13
4
23:49.0
2:25.0
47
47
ITA
PONZA Michela
12
3
23:53.7
2:29.7
48
70
NOR
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
21
3
24:01.3
2:37.3
49
56
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
22
4
24:07.4
2:43.4
50
29
USA
KRAUSE Jill
12
3
24:08.1
2:44.1
51
86
SLO
LARISI Lucija
11
2
24:10.4
2:46.4
52
78
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
01
1
24:11.3
2:47.3
53
54
SLO
MALI Andreja
03
3
24:15.9
2:51.9
54
43
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
00
0
24:17.6
2:53.6
55
38
FIN
HAKALA Anita
13
4
24:21.0
2:57.0
56
39
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
10
1
24:22.3
2:58.3
57
61
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
12
3
24:22.7
2:58.7
58
71
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
12
3
24:24.8
3:00.8
59
83
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
24:27.6
3:03.6
60
4
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
11
2
24:27.8
3:03.8
61
57
PLOTOGEA Dana
01
1
24:30.9
3:06.9
62
76
FIN
SALONEN Eija
00
0
24:31.3
3:07.3
63
34
CAN
KOCHER Zina
22
4
24:35.3
3:11.3
64
85
NOR
OUREN Borghild
11
2
24:35.4
3:11.4
65
37
GER
BEER Katja
14
5
24:37.9
3:13.9
66
21
TOFALVI Eva
12
3
24:38.3
3:14.3
67
65
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
04
4
24:40.3
3:16.3
68
52
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
22
4
24:44.0
3:20.0
69
82
ITA
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
21
3
24:46.3
3:22.3
70
84
UKR
MERKUSHINA Irina
12
3
24:50.5
3:26.5
71
64
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
20
2
24:54.6
3:30.6
72
18
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
02
2
25:00.3
3:36.3
73
7
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
12
3
25:02.6
3:38.6
74
24
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
20
2
25:16.8
3:52.8
75
80
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
13
4
25:25.5
4:01.5
76
68
CHN
CHENG Xiaoni
31
4
25:32.0
4:08.0
77
89
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
33
6
25:46.3
4:22.3
78
44
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
01
1
25:49.6
4:25.6
79
77
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
21
3
25:51.1
4:27.1
80
13
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
23
5
26:22.7
4:58.7
81
2
KAZ
DUBOK Elena
12
3
26:25.1
5:01.1
82
87
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
34
7
26:40.0
5:16.0
83
9
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Ivett
31
4
27:48.1
6:24.1
84
50
CHI
ISBEJ Veronica
31
4
28:07.7
6:43.7
85
25
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
22
4
28:09.2
6:45.2
74
STOIAN Alexandra
xx
0
88
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
xx
0
58
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
03
3
24:59.3
69
MDA
BORODENKO Maryna
33
6
29:01.6