Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2003/04

7-й Этап, Лэйк Плейсид (США)

Спринт, женщины

27 Фев 2004, 15:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
18
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
0
20:19.6
0.0
2
14
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
20:36.3
16.7
3
53
RUS
10
1
20:45.2
25.6
4
65
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
11
2
20:49.1
29.5
5
3
GER
APEL Katrin
01
1
20:51.5
31.9
6
22
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
10
1
20:54.7
35.1
7
55
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
10
1
20:59.7
40.1
8
17
GER
BEER Katja
01
1
21:02.7
43.1
9
39
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
21:04.3
44.7
10
16
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
1
21:13.7
54.1
11
6
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
1
21:13.9
54.3
12
25
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
01
1
21:17.6
58.0
13
41
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
21:28.2
1:08.6
14
10
GER
DISL Uschi
21
3
21:35.1
1:15.5
15
28
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
10
1
21:36.0
1:16.4
16
11
USA
STEER Rachel
00
0
21:37.0
1:17.4
17
44
RUS
11
2
21:38.4
1:18.8
18
50
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
1
21:40.4
1:20.8
19
36
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
21
3
21:45.4
1:25.8
19
67
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
11
2
21:45.4
1:25.8
21
52
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
10
1
21:46.5
1:26.9
22
13
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
21:46.8
1:27.2
23
20
BUL
NIKULCHINA Irina
22
4
21:52.2
1:32.6
24
1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
21:52.3
1:32.7
25
68
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
21:54.2
1:34.6
26
15
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
01
1
21:54.8
1:35.2
27
24
GER
BEER Romy
10
1
21:55.6
1:36.0
28
42
GER
BECK Martina
20
2
22:00.2
1:40.6
29
63
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
0
22:01.0
1:41.4
30
48
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
10
1
22:03.8
1:44.2
31
40
CAN
KOCHER Zina
10
1
22:12.4
1:52.8
32
54
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
02
2
22:18.7
1:59.1
33
58
FRA
GROS Christelle
12
3
22:20.4
2:00.8
34
43
CHN
DONG Xue
02
2
22:21.6
2:02.0
35
34
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
30
3
22:22.5
2:02.9
35
38
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
12
3
22:22.5
2:02.9
37
60
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
22:25.9
2:06.3
38
32
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
02
2
22:26.4
2:06.8
39
4
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
1
22:28.8
2:09.2
40
59
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
23
5
22:39.6
2:20.0
41
2
CHN
YIN Qiao
00
0
22:41.0
2:21.4
42
47
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
12
3
22:43.5
2:23.9
43
35
ITA
SANTER Saskia
22
4
22:46.7
2:27.1
44
5
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
11
2
22:51.0
2:31.4
45
51
USA
GRANROTH Sara
01
1
22:51.4
2:31.8
46
21
BLR
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
23
5
22:54.9
2:35.3
47
37
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
03
3
23:05.3
2:45.7
48
26
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
23:06.2
2:46.6
49
19
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
14
5
23:12.1
2:52.5
50
62
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
12
3
23:18.9
2:59.3
51
46
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
13
4
23:23.7
3:04.1
52
64
ITA
SANTER Nathalie
23
5
23:33.0
3:13.4
53
61
CHN
LIU Liming
01
1
23:40.3
3:20.7
54
57
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
13
4
23:55.7
3:36.1
55
29
CHN
JIA Yuping
02
2
23:56.7
3:37.1
56
33
CAN
KEITH Sandra
10
1
23:57.3
3:37.7
57
66
USA
BARNES Lanny
20
2
24:07.9
3:48.3
58
9
USA
KRAUSE Jill
32
5
24:13.6
3:54.0
59
30
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
22
4
24:55.8
4:36.2
60
7
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
11
2
24:57.8
4:38.2
61
45
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
12
3
25:05.9
4:46.3
62
23
USA
TEELA Denise
33
6
25:08.3
4:48.7
63
8
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
01
1
25:22.1
5:02.5
64
31
EST
TÄHE Tagne
03
3
25:28.0
5:08.4
65
12
EST
HANNI Sirli
41
5
26:01.7
5:42.1
66
49
RUS
05
5
31:11.3
10:51.7
27
PLOTOGEA Dana
xx
56
TOFALVI Eva
xx