Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

11 Мар 2004, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
37
NOR
BERGER Lars
10
1
24:03.8
0.0
2
12
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
01
1
24:14.5
10.7
3
22
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
24:15.8
12.0
4
21
FRA
POIREE Raphael
11
2
24:26.8
23.0
5
45
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
10
1
24:48.6
44.8
6
14
NOR
01
1
24:54.7
50.9
7
20
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
02
2
24:56.0
52.2
8
95
GER
FISCHER Sven
10
1
24:58.1
54.3
9
72
GER
WOLF Alexander
10
1
25:07.9
1:04.1
10
8
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
1
25:11.2
1:07.4
11
71
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
01
1
25:13.7
1:09.9
12
34
RUS
00
0
25:14.8
1:11.0
13
44
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
00
0
25:15.2
1:11.4
14
33
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
0
25:17.9
1:14.1
15
2
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
20
2
25:27.7
1:23.9
16
11
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
10
1
25:30.8
1:27.0
17
3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
25:38.3
1:34.5
18
24
SLO
MARIC Janez
11
2
25:40.2
1:36.4
19
9
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
0
25:41.0
1:37.2
20
43
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
02
2
25:41.4
1:37.6
21
42
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
01
1
25:41.8
1:38.0
22
5
GER
GROSS Ricco
11
2
25:43.6
1:39.8
23
30
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1
25:49.6
1:45.8
24
51
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
20
2
25:53.8
1:50.0
25
52
CZE
GARABIK Petr
00
0
25:56.2
1:52.4
26
28
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
11
2
25:58.2
1:54.4
27
55
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
02
2
25:59.5
1:55.7
28
31
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
2
26:03.9
2:00.1
29
66
JPN
ISA Hidenori
10
1
26:05.7
2:01.9
30
17
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
20
2
26:06.1
2:02.3
31
60
USA
TEELA Jeremy
20
2
26:09.5
2:05.7
32
50
BLR
AIDAROV Alexei
01
1
26:09.9
2:06.1
33
35
GER
SENDEL Peter
20
2
26:12.8
2:09.0
34
46
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
26:13.1
2:09.3
35
88
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
02
2
26:14.1
2:10.3
36
85
SWE
BORJESSON Jakob
00
0
26:19.5
2:15.7
37
4
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
02
2
26:20.9
2:17.1
38
10
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
11
2
26:22.8
2:19.0
39
64
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
11
2
26:23.1
2:19.3
40
41
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
13
4
26:24.5
2:20.7
41
79
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
01
1
26:25.1
2:21.3
42
91
RUS
BASHKIROV Sergey
01
1
26:31.4
2:27.6
43
94
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
26:36.7
2:32.9
44
98
GER
GRAF Daniel
20
2
26:42.0
2:38.2
45
25
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
2
26:43.6
2:39.8
46
48
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
02
2
26:50.2
2:46.4
47
81
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
02
2
26:51.4
2:47.6
48
29
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
11
2
26:53.9
2:50.1
49
75
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Dag
01
1
26:56.3
2:52.5
50
53
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
02
2
26:56.5
2:52.7
51
76
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
03
3
26:56.7
2:52.9
52
40
GER
GREIS Michael
31
4
26:56.9
2:53.1
53
74
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
26:59.2
2:55.4
54
87
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
26:59.6
2:55.8
55
13
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
11
2
27:03.0
2:59.2
56
58
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
41
5
27:03.9
3:00.1
57
82
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
11
2
27:04.4
3:00.6
58
80
FIN
HIETALAHTI Vesa
12
3
27:05.2
3:01.4
59
63
NOR
OS Alexander
31
4
27:06.1
3:02.3
60
84
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
13
4
27:09.4
3:05.6
61
78
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
02
2
27:12.9
3:09.1
62
54
CAN
LEONI David
01
1
27:13.3
3:09.5
63
67
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
13
4
27:14.0
3:10.2
64
83
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
40
4
27:15.6
3:11.8
65
23
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
40
4
27:16.2
3:12.4
66
99
AUT
EDER Simon
20
2
27:18.7
3:14.9
67
77
EST
ADER Margus
11
2
27:27.6
3:23.8
68
90
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
32
5
27:30.7
3:26.9
68
96
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
12
3
27:30.7
3:26.9
70
15
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
23
5
27:31.3
3:27.5
71
26
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
22
4
27:38.4
3:34.6
72
49
EST
PRANTS Janno
03
3
27:42.7
3:38.9
73
16
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
41
5
27:45.5
3:41.7
74
47
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
31
4
27:54.2
3:50.4
75
18
SLO
DOLENC Marko
31
4
28:09.6
4:05.8
76
69
USA
BESTE Jacob
01
1
28:11.3
4:07.5
77
92
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
31
4
28:11.6
4:07.8
78
62
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
12
3
28:19.6
4:15.8
79
7
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
22
4
28:27.0
4:23.2
80
32
SUI
CHABLOZ Jean Marc
13
4
28:34.6
4:30.8
81
19
GBR
SKLENAR Jason
13
4
28:42.8
4:39.0
82
68
LAT
BERZINS Janis
11
2
28:52.2
4:48.4
83
89
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
41
5
28:54.8
4:51.0
84
39
LTU
GUSEV Vadim
34
7
29:00.5
4:56.7
85
65
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
21
3
29:02.1
4:58.3
86
57
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
14
5
29:05.0
5:01.2
87
86
EST
VIKS Priit
13
4
29:06.5
5:02.7
88
61
GBR
WALKER Marc
13
4
29:11.7
5:07.9
89
27
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
22
4
29:24.6
5:20.8
90
73
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
32
5
29:27.1
5:23.3
91
59
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
22
4
29:28.8
5:25.0
92
6
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
11
2
29:38.3
5:34.5
93
70
GBR
BROOKS Joe
22
4
29:43.9
5:40.1
94
93
SWE
HAMPUSSON Wille
34
7
29:57.5
5:53.7
95
97
USA
MATHENY Mark
22
4
31:13.8
7:10.0
96
56
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
15
6
34:48.4
10:44.6
97
1
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
33
6
35:47.2
11:43.4
36
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
52
7
38
FRA
ROBERT Julien
4x
4