Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2003/04

9-й Этап, Холменколлен (Норвегия)

Спринт, женщины

11 Мар 2004, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
0
21:18.9
0.0
2
24
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
21:50.7
31.8
3
42
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
01
1
22:00.0
41.1
4
36
GER
APEL Katrin
02
2
22:03.4
44.5
5
31
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
12
3
22:10.5
51.6
6
2
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
10
1
22:14.9
56.0
7
81
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
0
22:23.4
1:04.5
8
22
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
00
0
22:31.0
1:12.1
9
23
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
20
2
22:31.4
1:12.5
10
38
RUS
01
1
22:35.6
1:16.7
11
14
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
22:38.1
1:19.2
12
32
FRA
GROS Christelle
02
2
22:39.9
1:21.0
13
3
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
22:40.5
1:21.6
14
5
USA
STEER Rachel
01
1
22:43.8
1:24.9
15
72
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
0
22:45.3
1:26.4
16
55
CHN
LIU Xianying
01
1
22:48.6
1:29.7
17
41
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
10
1
22:48.8
1:29.9
18
6
UKR
PETROVA Olena
20
2
22:53.8
1:34.9
19
18
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
00
0
22:55.4
1:36.5
20
16
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
22:58.1
1:39.2
21
61
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
10
1
22:59.3
1:40.4
22
8
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
01
1
23:00.3
1:41.4
23
51
GER
HENKEL Andrea
20
2
23:03.1
1:44.2
24
30
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
21
3
23:04.6
1:45.7
25
28
BLR
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
22
4
23:07.6
1:48.7
26
82
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
0
23:12.6
1:53.7
27
15
BUL
NIKULCHINA Irina
22
4
23:13.2
1:54.3
28
4
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
11
2
23:15.3
1:56.4
29
44
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
01
1
23:15.8
1:56.9
30
13
RUS
12
3
23:16.6
1:57.7
31
29
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
23
5
23:17.1
1:58.2
32
9
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
11
2
23:17.8
1:58.9
33
7
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
11
2
23:18.8
1:59.9
34
25
ITA
PONZA Michela
20
2
23:19.2
2:00.3
35
26
GER
DISL Uschi
32
5
23:21.3
2:02.4
36
57
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
21
3
23:21.9
2:03.0
37
39
GER
BEER Katja
20
2
23:24.2
2:05.3
38
11
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
21
3
23:24.3
2:05.4
39
89
NOR
GRANDE Ann Helen
00
0
23:32.5
2:13.6
40
76
ITA
SANTER Saskia
01
1
23:34.4
2:15.5
41
65
NOR
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
11
2
23:37.3
2:18.4
42
73
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
10
1
23:42.4
2:23.5
43
84
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
00
0
23:42.6
2:23.7
44
1
RUS
20
2
23:43.5
2:24.6
45
64
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
11
2
23:47.0
2:28.1
46
43
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
14
5
23:50.8
2:31.9
47
40
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
02
2
23:51.8
2:32.9
48
75
FIN
SALONEN Eija
00
0
23:53.5
2:34.6
49
47
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
21
3
23:54.2
2:35.3
50
90
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
20
2
23:55.0
2:36.1
51
45
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
12
3
24:03.0
2:44.1
52
71
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
20
2
24:03.3
2:44.4
53
56
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
11
2
24:05.0
2:46.1
54
60
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
11
2
24:07.1
2:48.2
55
53
PLOTOGEA Dana
01
1
24:08.5
2:49.6
56
70
CHN
HOU Yuxia
21
3
24:09.7
2:50.8
57
21
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
10
1
24:13.6
2:54.7
58
68
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
02
2
24:13.8
2:54.9
59
58
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
24:15.3
2:56.4
60
17
CHN
KONG Yingchao
22
4
24:17.6
2:58.7
61
88
CHN
DONG Xue
21
3
24:18.6
2:59.7
62
49
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
12
3
24:20.7
3:01.8
63
50
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
11
2
24:22.2
3:03.3
64
78
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
21
3
24:23.8
3:04.9
65
12
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
1
24:25.2
3:06.3
66
83
SLO
LARISI Lucija
03
3
24:25.9
3:07.0
67
80
USA
GRANROTH Sara
10
1
24:29.7
3:10.8
68
85
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
10
1
24:30.1
3:11.2
69
67
ITA
SANTER Nathalie
13
4
24:38.9
3:20.0
70
46
TOFALVI Eva
40
4
24:48.4
3:29.5
71
66
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
22
4
24:52.5
3:33.6
72
77
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
20
2
24:56.7
3:37.8
73
52
FIN
HAKALA Anita
23
5
25:05.2
3:46.3
74
33
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
01
1
25:17.4
3:58.5
75
87
GER
BEER Romy
05
5
25:22.0
4:03.1
76
79
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
50
5
25:32.9
4:14.0
77
86
USA
TEELA Denise
22
4
25:33.5
4:14.6
78
48
RUS
43
7
25:34.9
4:16.0
79
27
EST
HANNI Sirli
21
3
25:43.4
4:24.5
80
34
CAN
KOCHER Zina
32
5
25:43.8
4:24.9
81
62
USA
KRAUSE Jill
23
5
25:52.3
4:33.4
82
54
CAN
KEITH Sandra
21
3
25:52.7
4:33.8
83
69
STOIAN Alexandra
11
2
26:07.3
4:48.4
84
37
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
12
3
26:27.1
5:08.2
85
20
GBR
FOWLER Emma
14
5
26:28.8
5:09.9
86
59
EST
TÄHE Tagne
41
5
26:38.4
5:19.5
87
63
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
12
3
26:43.7
5:24.8
35
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
23
5
74
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
23
5
19
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
xx