Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

24 Ноя 2004, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
153
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
04
4
28:12.2
0.0
2
141
FRA
POIREE Raphael
03
3
28:28.7
16.5
3
140
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
11
2
28:32.0
19.8
4
145
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
13
4
28:40.8
28.6
5
137
NOR
ULSET John Ola
02
2
28:42.0
29.8
6
166
RUS
11
2
28:46.4
34.2
7
171
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
10
1
28:51.8
39.6
8
184
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
11
2
29:06.0
53.8
9
172
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
14
5
29:12.5
1:00.3
10
103
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
12
3
29:19.0
1:06.8
11
176
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
01
1
29:22.3
1:10.1
12
111
RUS
BERESNEV Vladimir
32
5
29:37.7
1:25.5
13
128
USA
TEELA Jeremy
12
3
29:42.9
1:30.7
14
160
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
32
5
29:44.1
1:31.9
15
107
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
12
3
29:46.5
1:34.3
16
187
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
21
3
29:49.6
1:37.4
17
154
RUS
23
5
29:54.0
1:41.8
18
173
NOR
BERG-DOMAAS Syver
13
4
29:55.2
1:43.0
19
170
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
22
4
29:56.9
1:44.7
20
158
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
02
2
30:02.7
1:50.5
21
152
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
23
5
30:06.1
1:53.9
22
132
CHN
ZHANG Qing
01
1
30:07.9
1:55.7
23
162
RUS
22
4
30:08.2
1:56.0
24
120
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
23
5
30:22.4
2:10.2
24
175
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
43
7
30:22.4
2:10.2
26
165
CAN
CLEGG Robin
04
4
30:23.6
2:11.4
27
116
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
13
4
30:29.3
2:17.1
28
181
NOR
PRÖSCH Hans
23
5
30:34.0
2:21.8
29
142
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
22
4
30:38.6
2:26.4
30
125
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
03
3
30:39.6
2:27.4
31
183
JPN
ISA Hidenori
32
5
30:46.0
2:33.8
32
179
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
40
4
30:47.5
2:35.3
33
177
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
54
9
30:53.7
2:41.5
34
130
LAT
BERZINS Janis
22
4
31:04.1
2:51.9
35
122
NOR
SKOG Rune
12
3
31:06.4
2:54.2
36
108
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
33
6
31:07.6
2:55.4
37
105
KAZ
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
13
4
31:18.8
3:06.6
38
182
NOR
GUTTORMSEN Kent Roger
13
4
31:25.2
3:13.0
39
104
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
34
7
31:27.8
3:15.6
40
168
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
12
3
31:33.2
3:21.0
41
131
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
22
4
31:34.8
3:22.6
42
149
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
33
6
31:35.7
3:23.5
43
169
USA
BURKE Tim
14
5
31:36.4
3:24.2
44
138
JPN
SAITO Shinya
23
5
31:44.3
3:32.1
45
163
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
23
5
31:45.2
3:33.0
46
123
RUS
FEDOROV Denis
22
4
31:56.7
3:44.5
47
186
USA
BESTE Jacob
33
6
31:58.0
3:45.8
48
115
JPN
MEGURO Hironao
03
3
32:03.4
3:51.2
49
150
CAN
LEONI David
33
6
32:05.5
3:53.3
50
124
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
34
7
32:17.4
4:05.2
51
118
JPN
WATANABE Kennosuke
23
5
32:19.2
4:07.0
52
114
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
14
5
32:21.1
4:08.9
53
144
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
13
4
32:22.9
4:10.7
54
174
CZE
KLVANA Vitezslav
33
6
32:31.1
4:18.9
55
129
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
05
5
32:31.3
4:19.1
56
148
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
33
6
32:40.2
4:28.0
57
157
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
13
4
32:40.9
4:28.7
58
139
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
33
6
32:43.4
4:31.2
59
147
AUS
MORTON Cameron
35
8
32:49.5
4:37.3
60
178
LAT
SPALVINS Intars
43
7
33:03.1
4:50.9
61
127
SWE
HAGSTROEM Johan
24
6
33:11.8
4:59.6
62
134
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
54
9
33:15.3
5:03.1
63
156
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
23
5
33:15.7
5:03.5
64
167
NOR
KORRA Atle
24
6
33:20.1
5:07.9
65
185
GBR
HEARD Simon
41
5
33:44.8
5:32.6
66
113
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
14
5
34:12.6
6:00.4
67
109
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
14
5
34:21.4
6:09.2
68
155
EST
REMMELG Alari
32
5
34:27.3
6:15.1
69
117
GBR
CARRIER Carl
33
6
34:48.6
6:36.4
70
126
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
43
7
34:50.8
6:38.6
71
151
BEL
LANGER Pascal
42
6
34:51.7
6:39.5
72
136
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
14
5
35:02.4
6:50.2
73
121
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
03
3
35:04.5
6:52.3
74
135
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
13
4
35:09.4
6:57.2
75
112
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
25
7
35:50.8
7:38.6
76
133
EST
MAASIK Martin
24
6
36:01.7
7:49.5
77
143
BIH
SKOKIC Momo
44
8
36:17.6
8:05.4
78
161
BEL
VLIEGEN Eric
23
5
36:21.3
8:09.1
78
164
GBR
HOPE Stephen
25
7
36:21.3
8:09.1
80
106
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
54
9
39:06.5
10:54.3
81
101
FRA
TETAZ Olivier
55
10
42:10.3
13:58.1
119
BIH
COSIC Miro
5x
5
102
RUS
xx
110
USA
OLSEN Brian
xx
146
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
xx
159
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
xx
180
BUL
TERZIEV Tzotcho
xx