Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

27 Ноя 2004, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
RUS
01
1
23:15.6
0.0
2
64
RUS
01
1
23:37.1
21.5
3
45
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
01
1
23:41.3
25.7
4
21
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
11
2
23:47.7
32.1
5
30
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
11
2
23:50.0
34.4
6
9
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
01
1
23:50.2
34.6
7
29
RUS
MALGINA Irina
10
1
23:51.5
35.9
8
81
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
00
0
23:52.7
37.1
9
5
CHN
LIU Xianying
10
1
23:53.1
37.5
10
63
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
0
24:07.3
51.7
11
37
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
0
24:08.0
52.4
12
4
CHN
KONG Yingchao
10
1
24:16.2
1:00.6
13
74
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
10
1
24:22.2
1:06.6
14
11
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
00
0
24:23.7
1:08.1
15
51
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
12
3
24:26.2
1:10.6
16
43
GER
BEER Katja
01
1
24:27.2
1:11.6
17
38
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
24:27.7
1:12.1
18
22
CHN
HOU Yuxia
12
3
24:34.8
1:19.2
19
27
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
10
1
24:35.7
1:20.1
20
6
RUS
11
2
24:46.2
1:30.6
21
40
RUS
01
1
24:53.1
1:37.5
22
44
CHN
SUN Ribo
10
1
24:58.2
1:42.6
23
15
RUS
11
2
24:59.8
1:44.2
24
56
RUS
12
3
25:03.0
1:47.4
25
62
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
01
1
25:04.8
1:49.2
26
82
GER
MENZEL Ina
01
1
25:09.3
1:53.7
27
77
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
01
1
25:09.7
1:54.1
28
35
UKR
LEMESH Nina
10
1
25:10.4
1:54.8
29
70
RUS
01
1
25:12.3
1:56.7
30
61
CAN
KOCHER Zina
02
2
25:14.3
1:58.7
31
34
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
25:14.7
1:59.1
32
71
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
0
25:16.2
2:00.6
33
12
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
11
2
25:17.4
2:01.8
34
1
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
1
25:17.7
2:02.1
35
54
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
11
2
25:18.0
2:02.4
36
41
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
25:25.1
2:09.5
37
55
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
01
1
25:25.9
2:10.3
38
36
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
22
4
25:33.0
2:17.4
39
20
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
10
1
25:34.2
2:18.6
40
59
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
21
3
25:35.7
2:20.1
41
46
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
01
1
25:37.2
2:21.6
42
75
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
12
3
25:38.7
2:23.1
43
26
USA
BARNES Lanny
10
1
25:38.9
2:23.3
44
28
NOR
EIE Kari
11
2
25:47.4
2:31.8
45
17
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
21
3
25:47.7
2:32.1
46
72
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
03
3
25:56.5
2:40.9
47
68
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
01
1
25:56.9
2:41.3
48
32
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
02
2
25:59.0
2:43.4
49
53
UKR
PETROVA Olena
20
2
26:01.7
2:46.1
50
52
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
10
1
26:13.1
2:57.5
51
3
GER
ADLER Jenny
01
1
26:17.7
3:02.1
52
48
USA
BARNES Tracy
10
1
26:17.9
3:02.3
53
76
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
30
3
26:23.5
3:07.9
54
80
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
26:27.8
3:12.2
55
33
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
2
26:31.2
3:15.6
56
49
POL
PALKA Krystyna
02
2
26:36.8
3:21.2
57
66
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
10
1
26:41.2
3:25.6
58
50
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
32
5
26:47.0
3:31.4
59
24
USA
KRAUSE Jill
23
5
26:55.3
3:39.7
60
14
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Karen
11
2
26:59.7
3:44.1
61
23
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
21
3
27:08.6
3:53.0
62
2
NOR
VAETING HODNE Anna Helene
12
3
27:15.1
3:59.5
63
57
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
11
2
27:20.0
4:04.4
64
10
USA
KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah
03
3
27:22.5
4:06.9
65
19
CAN
KEITH Sandra
12
3
27:24.5
4:08.9
66
18
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
02
2
27:29.8
4:14.2
67
47
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
14
5
27:29.9
4:14.3
68
78
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
10
1
27:33.5
4:17.9
69
58
USA
KONRAD Sarah
24
6
27:38.0
4:22.4
70
25
EST
PEIPS Triin
11
2
27:43.8
4:28.2
71
65
CZE
DOSKOCILOVA Radka
31
4
27:52.1
4:36.5
72
69
JPN
EMURA Megumi
51
6
28:17.7
5:02.1
73
60
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
11
2
28:28.3
5:12.7
74
13
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
22
4
28:31.5
5:15.9
75
42
EST
ROHTLA Helen
03
3
28:39.7
5:24.1
76
16
USA
TEELA Denise
52
7
28:40.8
5:25.2
77
39
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
24
6
30:47.3
7:31.7
78
73
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
44
8
32:18.3
9:02.7
7
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
xx
0
8
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
xx
0
67
USA
GRANROTH Sara
xx
0
79
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xx
0