Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

11 Дек 2004, 13:47 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
37
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0100
1
46:33.5
0.0
2
44
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
1120
4
47:00.1
26.6
3
41
GER
KÖNIG Susann
1200
3
47:15.5
42.0
4
71
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
1300
4
47:16.9
43.4
5
67
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2210
5
47:25.2
51.7
6
82
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0101
2
47:34.1
1:00.6
7
80
GER
HITZER Kathrin
0113
5
47:48.2
1:14.7
8
81
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
1011
3
47:48.6
1:15.1
9
45
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
0201
3
48:49.9
2:16.4
10
96
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
2110
4
49:00.9
2:27.4
11
98
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0120
3
49:12.3
2:38.8
12
86
RUS
0420
6
49:21.5
2:48.0
13
61
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
0121
4
49:25.0
2:51.5
14
56
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
0212
5
49:48.0
3:14.5
15
38
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
1010
2
49:58.5
3:25.0
16
76
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0230
5
50:11.0
3:37.5
17
94
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0101
2
50:13.4
3:39.9
18
52
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1112
5
50:37.7
4:04.2
19
75
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
2112
6
50:43.1
4:09.6
20
77
BLR
ZHYN Alena
3111
6
50:47.5
4:14.0
21
42
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1100
2
51:04.8
4:31.3
22
55
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
2201
5
51:33.7
5:00.2
23
36
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
2110
4
52:03.9
5:30.4
24
92
CZE
VOTOCKOVA Lenka
1202
5
52:11.6
5:38.1
25
63
GER
PALME Carina
2132
8
52:28.1
5:54.6
26
70
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
1122
6
52:37.1
6:03.6
27
66
FRA
CHARLES Helene
0220
4
53:07.2
6:33.7
28
43
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
3301
7
53:11.3
6:37.8
29
85
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
2111
5
53:54.4
7:20.9
30
60
CAN
HACHE Joanie
1102
4
53:59.3
7:25.8
31
90
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0221
5
54:21.3
7:47.8
32
47
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
1102
4
54:43.1
8:09.6
33
93
BLR
LEUKHINA Iryna
1011
3
54:50.6
8:17.1
34
72
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
1202
5
54:51.0
8:17.5
35
64
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
1312
7
55:38.3
9:04.8
36
89
POL
CYL Agnieszka
2402
8
57:14.5
10:41.0
37
40
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0213
6
57:36.8
11:03.3
38
35
POL
PITON Karolina
2122
7
57:53.3
11:19.8
39
50
POL
KACZMARCZYK Iga
0202
4
57:57.1
11:23.6
40
68
POL
GRZESZCZAK Joanna
2310
6
58:10.4
11:36.9
41
62
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
2341
10
58:20.3
11:46.8
42
88
POL
GALICA Jadwiga
1220
5
59:03.0
12:29.5
43
46
CRO
VUK Maja
1023
6
59:07.2
12:33.7
44
87
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
2210
5
1:00:04.4
13:30.9
45
74
BUL
NACHEVA Elka
2013
6
1:00:07.3
13:33.8
46
57
SVK
SULEJOVA Ivana
2133
9
1:00:09.5
13:36.0
47
99
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
0133
7
1:00:26.7
13:53.2
48
100
POL
GASIENICA Katarzyna
2232
9
1:01:56.5
15:23.0
49
54
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
1233
9
1:02:31.3
15:57.8
50
78
POL
HOBOT Izabela
4243
13
1:02:56.7
16:23.2
51
69
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
0312
6
1:03:05.5
16:32.0
52
65
KOR
DONG Jung-Lim
1223
8
1:03:09.4
16:35.9
53
79
POL
HOYNISZ Patrycja
3214
10
1:04:01.3
17:27.8
54
73
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
2324
11
1:05:19.6
18:46.1
55
51
KOR
AN In-Young
3331
10
1:06:13.5
19:40.0
56
48
KOR
KIM Si-Gi
3242
11
1:08:24.8
21:51.3
57
59
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
4333
13
1:09:56.6
23:23.1
58
39
POL
SUJAK Renata
2244
12
1:10:53.8
24:20.3
49
FRA
DORIN Marie
02xx
2
53
GRE
TAOULA Aikaterini
22xx
4
58
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
15xx
6
83
SRB
MLADENOVIC Milica
423x
9
84
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
5xxx
5
91
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
xxxx
95
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
xxxx
97
SVK
SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana
xxxx