Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

11 Дек 2004, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
80
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
0011
2
54:39.4
0.0
2
16
RUS
1010
2
55:57.8
1:18.4
3
3
BLR
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
0001
1
56:28.2
1:48.8
4
40
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
0210
3
56:32.5
1:53.1
5
59
FRA
HABERT Lois
0200
2
56:43.6
2:04.2
6
78
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
0300
3
56:45.3
2:05.9
7
82
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
0001
1
56:46.1
2:06.7
8
54
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
1011
3
56:52.0
2:12.6
9
34
GER
MUND Fabian
0100
1
57:09.2
2:29.8
10
29
FRA
POIREE Gael
0001
1
57:18.7
2:39.3
11
9
RUS
0201
3
57:30.1
2:50.7
12
17
RUS
MILOVANOV Oleg
1110
3
57:30.6
2:51.2
13
37
ITA
DA CANAL Devis
2110
4
57:43.4
3:04.0
14
50
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
0211
4
58:00.2
3:20.8
15
33
ITA
HOFER Christian
0101
2
58:05.0
3:25.6
16
63
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
0022
4
58:10.6
3:31.2
17
23
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
2010
3
58:25.7
3:46.3
18
7
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1003
4
58:29.3
3:49.9
19
5
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
1101
3
58:29.7
3:50.3
20
58
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
0012
3
58:50.6
4:11.2
21
14
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
0410
5
59:17.3
4:37.9
22
4
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
0131
5
59:32.1
4:52.7
23
20
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0120
3
59:34.6
4:55.2
24
28
GER
PUMP Carsten
1202
5
59:35.5
4:56.1
25
30
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
2210
5
1:00:07.4
5:28.0
26
81
RUS
BERESNEV Vladimir
3021
6
1:00:17.1
5:37.7
27
21
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
0212
5
1:00:18.9
5:39.5
28
69
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0221
5
1:00:27.4
5:48.0
29
48
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0102
3
1:00:29.9
5:50.5
30
70
ITA
OBEREGGER Patrick
1102
4
1:00:31.3
5:51.9
31
47
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
0111
3
1:00:32.1
5:52.7
32
79
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
1302
6
1:00:36.1
5:56.7
33
12
ITA
ROMANIN Ivan
1021
4
1:00:36.4
5:57.0
34
95
ITA
JEANTET Simone
0102
3
1:00:37.0
5:57.6
35
73
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Daniel
0101
2
1:00:37.3
5:57.9
36
90
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
3110
5
1:00:37.5
5:58.1
37
36
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
0122
5
1:01:11.5
6:32.1
38
41
RUS
2202
6
1:01:22.9
6:43.5
39
71
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0021
3
1:01:34.4
6:55.0
40
46
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
2102
5
1:01:34.8
6:55.4
41
67
BLR
MYTNIK Vladimir
0110
2
1:01:39.7
7:00.3
42
86
ITA
FRANZELIN Markus
1101
3
1:01:42.2
7:02.8
43
38
CZE
KLVANA Vitezslav
1201
4
1:01:58.3
7:18.9
44
1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1201
4
1:02:13.2
7:33.8
45
53
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
2011
4
1:02:16.6
7:37.2
46
39
RUS
3222
9
1:02:22.4
7:43.0
47
19
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
1123
7
1:02:37.2
7:57.8
48
60
KAZ
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
2120
5
1:02:41.8
8:02.4
49
65
ITA
POZZI Nicola
2102
5
1:02:45.6
8:06.2
49
97
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
0202
4
1:02:45.6
8:06.2
51
32
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
1112
5
1:02:52.0
8:12.6
52
56
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0103
4
1:03:01.2
8:21.8
53
75
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0112
4
1:03:18.8
8:39.4
54
22
POL
MATYSEK Lukasz
1121
5
1:03:49.4
9:10.0
55
57
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
2205
9
1:03:51.2
9:11.8
56
87
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
1210
4
1:04:24.0
9:44.6
57
18
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
3422
11
1:04:26.9
9:47.5
58
6
CZE
BALATKA Miroslav
0202
4
1:04:38.8
9:59.4
59
83
GBR
HEARD Simon
0111
3
1:04:55.1
10:15.7
60
8
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1412
8
1:05:14.8
10:35.4
61
74
GBR
HOPE Stephen
1112
5
1:05:28.6
10:49.2
62
24
SUI
DENOTH Mario
2513
11
1:06:02.3
11:22.9
63
84
SUI
EICHHOLZER Curdin
0412
7
1:06:24.7
11:45.3
64
10
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
1413
9
1:06:36.1
11:56.7
65
35
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
1321
7
1:07:14.9
12:35.5
66
25
GBR
CARRIER Carl
1211
5
1:07:27.1
12:47.7
67
94
AUT
HUBER Daniel
1322
8
1:07:40.4
13:01.0
68
85
RUS
FEDOROV Denis
1323
9
1:08:43.6
14:04.2
69
68
ARG
OSCARE Ricardo Anibal
3011
5
1:08:48.5
14:09.1
70
61
LAT
SPALVINS Intars
2151
9
1:08:49.3
14:09.9
71
72
ROU
STOIAN Gheorghe
3101
5
1:09:07.0
14:27.6
72
62
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
0213
6
1:10:04.8
15:25.4
73
89
CZE
PLISKA Jiri
4331
11
1:10:16.5
15:37.1
74
93
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
2211
6
1:10:32.2
15:52.8
75
66
BEL
VLIEGEN Eric
0302
5
1:10:45.5
16:06.1
76
2
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
2212
7
1:11:00.6
16:21.2
77
15
AUT
SONNBERGER Lukas
0224
8
1:11:04.2
16:24.8
78
42
CRO
FAK Stjepan
3011
5
1:12:20.3
17:40.9
79
52
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
2123
8
1:13:02.4
18:23.0
80
13
BIH
MINIC Bojan
1233
9
1:15:10.5
20:31.1
81
31
POL
RADWANSKI Mateusz
0220
4
1:16:03.2
21:23.8
82
11
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
3312
9
1:16:33.6
21:54.2
83
27
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
3443
14
1:16:39.5
22:00.1
84
43
BEL
LANGER Pascal
2352
12
1:16:58.7
22:19.3
85
64
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
3213
9
1:17:22.9
22:43.5
86
76
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
2232
9
1:17:40.5
23:01.1
87
49
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
0311
5
1:19:00.1
24:20.7
88
26
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
5343
15
1:20:16.8
25:37.4
89
51
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
4532
14
1:22:25.4
27:46.0
44
GRE
SARANTIS Andreas
xxxx
0
45
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
204x
6
77
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
14xx
5
98
FRA
JEAN Frederic
544x
13
55
USA
BESTE Jacob
xxxx
88
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
xxxx
91
RUS
BOLTENKO Alexei
xxxx
92
RUS
KUDRYASHEV Alexandre
xxxx
96
ARG
FERNANDEZ Juan
xxxx