Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

12 Дек 2004, 10:25 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
131
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
26:51.4
0.0
2
133
SLO
BAUER Klemen
03
3
27:10.8
19.4
3
156
RUS
KACHANOVSKI Alexander
20
2
27:22.2
30.8
4
174
RUS
DOUBASSOV Andrei
02
2
27:24.0
32.6
5
151
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
20
2
27:50.5
59.1
6
114
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
10
1
27:57.3
1:05.9
7
161
GER
KNIE Christoph
12
3
27:58.3
1:06.9
8
186
GER
REITER Tobias
11
2
28:00.2
1:08.8
9
137
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
20
2
28:05.8
1:14.4
10
150
CAN
ROBB Jaime
01
1
28:06.9
1:15.5
11
122
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
10
1
28:09.2
1:17.8
12
104
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
31
4
28:13.6
1:22.2
13
108
GER
JAHN Norman
11
2
28:16.3
1:24.9
14
136
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
31
4
28:18.7
1:27.3
15
175
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1
28:20.6
1:29.2
16
140
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
28:25.6
1:34.2
17
118
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
01
1
28:26.7
1:35.3
18
132
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
00
0
28:30.8
1:39.4
19
169
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
11
2
28:40.1
1:48.7
20
178
FRA
GEHIN Damien
02
2
28:52.5
2:01.1
21
126
RUS
BORISOV Pavel
13
4
28:56.6
2:05.2
22
138
SVK
VOZAR Peter
11
2
28:57.8
2:06.4
23
134
SLO
DOKL Peter
20
2
28:58.5
2:07.1
24
165
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
01
1
28:59.4
2:08.0
25
217
FRA
HENRIET Jerome
00
0
29:02.1
2:10.7
26
115
FRA
PORRET Vincent
22
4
29:04.6
2:13.2
27
152
ITA
COLA Mattia
02
2
29:04.7
2:13.3
28
209
RUS
VEDENIN Andrey
11
2
29:05.9
2:14.5
29
210
RUS
SHELKOVENKO Oleg
04
4
29:11.7
2:20.3
30
110
RUS
ASYLGUZHIN Danil
12
3
29:15.9
2:24.5
31
170
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
02
2
29:23.6
2:32.2
32
123
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
23
5
29:24.0
2:32.6
33
144
AUT
EDER Bernhard
20
2
29:25.4
2:34.0
34
219
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
03
3
29:27.3
2:35.9
35
193
ITA
CUSINI Christian
22
4
29:31.4
2:40.0
36
206
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1
29:32.5
2:41.1
37
146
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
01
1
29:32.8
2:41.4
38
215
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
23
5
29:34.8
2:43.4
39
153
POL
WITEK Lukasz
11
2
29:40.9
2:49.5
40
116
ITA
DE SANTA Flavio
01
1
29:46.2
2:54.8
41
158
SLO
BRVAR Matej
23
5
29:47.5
2:56.1
42
171
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
13
4
29:49.5
2:58.1
43
109
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
24
6
29:52.1
3:00.7
44
202
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
01
1
29:52.7
3:01.3
45
113
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
21
3
29:53.7
3:02.3
46
130
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
02
2
29:58.1
3:06.7
47
121
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
11
2
30:01.0
3:09.6
48
195
RUS
KLIMENKO Alexander
03
3
30:01.8
3:10.4
49
199
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
03
3
30:03.4
3:12.0
50
145
POL
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
12
3
30:14.5
3:23.1
51
176
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
12
3
30:16.4
3:25.0
52
147
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
31
4
30:19.0
3:27.6
53
166
BLR
TABOLA Igor
12
3
30:23.3
3:31.9
54
129
POL
GASIENICA Daniel
02
2
30:35.1
3:43.7
54
160
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
31
4
30:35.1
3:43.7
56
128
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
04
4
30:35.7
3:44.3
57
216
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
13
4
30:37.5
3:46.1
58
194
AUT
HAFELLNER Dominik
02
2
30:43.4
3:52.0
59
220
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
32
5
30:52.4
4:01.0
60
149
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
32
5
30:53.0
4:01.6
61
120
POL
LASEK Pawel
02
2
30:56.4
4:05.0
62
154
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
11
2
30:58.4
4:07.0
63
188
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
41
5
30:58.8
4:07.4
64
172
POL
WITEK Sebastian
02
2
31:05.2
4:13.8
65
127
NED
COOL Herbert
13
4
31:16.6
4:25.2
66
155
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
03
3
31:25.3
4:33.9
67
148
BLR
PLIASTSOU Jauhen
13
4
31:35.5
4:44.1
68
204
CAN
COSTUROS HAY Dylan
22
4
31:37.3
4:45.9
69
142
KOR
YOUN Jung Bin
22
4
31:42.1
4:50.7
70
177
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
23
5
31:44.0
4:52.6
71
135
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
23
5
31:44.8
4:53.4
72
185
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
13
4
31:52.5
5:01.1
73
167
ITA
EGGER Harald
11
2
31:53.6
5:02.2
74
196
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
22
4
32:00.5
5:09.1
75
105
ITA
CARRARA Michele
41
5
32:02.6
5:11.2
76
106
BUL
DIMITROV Hristo
01
1
32:03.6
5:12.2
77
222
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
01
1
32:11.8
5:20.4
78
187
SUI
WYDER Lukas
33
6
32:15.8
5:24.4
79
164
POL
KWAK Adam
34
7
32:16.0
5:24.6
80
203
SLO
BOCKO Matija
12
3
32:29.7
5:38.3
81
162
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
22
4
32:34.4
5:43.0
81
218
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
31
4
32:34.4
5:43.0
83
183
LTU
DOMASEV Maksim
23
5
32:35.2
5:43.8
84
189
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
12
3
32:54.4
6:03.0
85
190
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
33
6
32:57.0
6:05.6
86
182
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
11
2
33:07.9
6:16.5
87
197
ITA
BELLET Massimo
24
6
33:08.2
6:16.8
88
205
KOR
LEE In-Bok
04
4
33:08.4
6:17.0
89
201
SVK
JURECEK Vitezlav
23
5
33:10.0
6:18.6
90
139
BUL
HADZHIEV Borislav
12
3
33:10.7
6:19.3
91
208
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
34
7
33:18.3
6:26.9
92
181
SVK
KIC Michal
33
6
33:20.3
6:28.9
93
184
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
23
5
33:29.0
6:37.6
94
119
KOR
CHOI Chun-ki
21
3
33:29.3
6:37.9
95
124
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
23
5
33:48.0
6:56.6
96
157
POL
PUDA Tomasz
34
7
33:59.8
7:08.4
97
111
KOR
YUN Ji-Hwal
22
4
34:17.0
7:25.6
98
112
GRE
SIOULAS Polychronis
04
4
34:33.1
7:41.7
99
173
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
32
5
34:43.9
7:52.5
100
200
POL
SZULC Mateusz
33
6
35:16.5
8:25.1
101
191
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
34
7
36:01.6
9:10.2
102
211
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
43
7
36:07.7
9:16.3
103
125
MKD
ILIESKI Igor
34
7
36:09.6
9:18.2
104
213
POL
POTRZASAJ Rafal
33
6
36:22.4
9:31.0
105
214
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
54
9
37:08.2
10:16.8
106
163
NED
BLUEGGEL Hendrik
33
6
37:13.1
10:21.7
107
180
MKD
SPASESKI Ile
43
7
38:05.6
11:14.2
108
141
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
55
10
38:06.2
11:14.8
109
159
HUN
MIKOLA Zoltan
33
6
41:24.9
14:33.5
110
107
HUN
PATKOS Gergely
53
8
45:26.2
18:34.8
212
POL
POPLONSKI Jaroslaw
03
3
117
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
0x
143
SLO
FAK Jakov
xx
168
GER
ZIMMER Jens
xx
179
GER
ZIMMER Lars
xx
192
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
43
198
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
xx
207
POL
PITON Adrian
12
221
POL
RADWANSKI Mateusz
04