Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2004/05

3-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, юниорки

12 Дек 2004, 13:08 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
109
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
0
24:12.3
0.0
2
112
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
00
0
25:17.3
1:05.0
3
101
RUS
02
2
25:18.4
1:06.1
4
66
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
11
2
25:27.8
1:15.5
5
100
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
10
1
25:33.9
1:21.6
6
95
GER
HITZER Kathrin
21
3
25:39.5
1:27.2
7
61
GER
KÖNIG Susann
11
2
25:48.9
1:36.6
8
79
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
01
1
25:58.0
1:45.7
9
78
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
10
1
26:11.0
1:58.7
10
72
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
22
4
26:29.7
2:17.4
11
76
GER
PALME Carina
02
2
26:43.3
2:31.0
12
62
GER
BACHMANN Tina
11
2
26:48.0
2:35.7
13
49
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
02
2
27:03.2
2:50.9
14
87
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
0
27:17.5
3:05.2
15
70
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
22
4
27:19.3
3:07.0
16
69
CZE
VOTOCKOVA Lenka
01
1
27:23.3
3:11.0
17
67
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
11
2
27:25.9
3:13.6
18
85
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
01
1
27:26.7
3:14.4
19
52
FRA
DORIN Marie
11
2
27:33.4
3:21.1
20
51
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
21
3
27:45.6
3:33.3
21
47
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
01
1
28:00.8
3:48.5
22
114
POL
BOBAK Paulina
21
3
28:12.4
4:00.1
23
38
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
32
5
28:12.9
4:00.6
24
80
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
13
4
28:27.6
4:15.3
25
39
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
21
3
28:29.3
4:17.0
26
97
FRA
CHARLES Helene
11
2
28:32.7
4:20.4
27
36
SLO
BARIC Tamara
01
1
28:36.0
4:23.7
28
63
ITA
BOSONETTO Elisa
01
1
28:43.5
4:31.2
29
57
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
11
2
28:46.5
4:34.2
30
50
BLR
ZHYN Alena
51
6
28:53.9
4:41.6
31
77
POL
HOBOT Izabela
11
2
28:57.3
4:45.0
32
83
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
20
2
29:08.1
4:55.8
33
92
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
03
3
29:17.5
5:05.2
34
55
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
31
4
29:17.6
5:05.3
35
88
CAN
HACHE Joanie
11
2
29:40.1
5:27.8
36
40
POL
KACZMARCZYK Iga
00
0
29:42.6
5:30.3
37
110
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
12
3
29:43.7
5:31.4
38
53
POL
PITON Karolina
21
3
29:49.2
5:36.9
39
105
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
23
5
29:55.6
5:43.3
40
37
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
33
6
30:23.1
6:10.8
41
103
POL
CYL Agnieszka
04
4
30:24.8
6:12.5
42
45
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
13
4
30:32.6
6:20.3
43
84
POL
GALICA Jadwiga
01
1
30:32.8
6:20.5
44
91
POL
GRZESZCZAK Joanna
21
3
30:36.6
6:24.3
45
113
BLR
LEUKHINA Iryna
12
3
30:40.7
6:28.4
46
90
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
42
6
30:45.0
6:32.7
47
44
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
01
1
30:49.5
6:37.2
48
56
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
14
5
31:06.6
6:54.3
49
111
CAN
PACAS Nicky
22
4
31:09.3
6:57.0
50
48
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
11
2
31:14.6
7:02.3
51
115
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
31
4
31:16.4
7:04.1
52
81
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
02
2
31:39.6
7:27.3
53
104
KOR
DONG Jung-Lim
02
2
31:50.7
7:38.4
54
89
SLO
HUMERCA Gabi
13
4
31:52.5
7:40.2
55
108
SVK
SULEJOVA Ivana
32
5
31:56.6
7:44.3
56
74
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
31
4
32:00.3
7:48.0
57
99
ITA
NOUSSAN Ilenia
42
6
32:09.1
7:56.8
58
82
SVK
SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana
21
3
32:31.4
8:19.1
59
59
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
11
2
33:02.4
8:50.1
60
42
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
03
3
33:12.5
9:00.2
61
94
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
32
5
33:25.2
9:12.9
62
65
POL
GASIENICA Katarzyna
23
5
33:28.3
9:16.0
63
75
CRO
VUK Maja
31
4
33:32.2
9:19.9
64
96
SVK
MONDLOVA Dagmar
05
5
33:56.1
9:43.8
65
98
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
24
6
34:07.4
9:55.1
66
58
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
02
2
34:11.5
9:59.2
67
73
POL
HOYNISZ Patrycja
43
7
34:17.8
10:05.5
68
86
BUL
NACHEVA Elka
33
6
34:27.9
10:15.6
69
46
KOR
AN In-Young
32
5
34:46.4
10:34.1
70
43
SVK
KOLESAROVA Lena
32
5
34:54.2
10:41.9
71
64
KOR
KIM Si-Gi
14
5
35:40.6
11:28.3
72
54
POL
SUJAK Renata
32
5
36:03.2
11:50.9
73
102
HUN
PALOTAI Gabriella
14
5
39:12.3
15:00.0
74
68
SRB
MLADENOVIC Milica
52
7
40:35.5
16:23.2
75
71
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
04
4
42:50.2
18:37.9
76
60
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
33
6
43:17.3
19:05.0
93
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
5x
5
41
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
xx
0
106
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
xx
0
107
SVK
GRONEOVA Viktoria
xx
0