Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

12 Дек 2004, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
86
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
02
2
25:52.1
0.0
2
40
GER
PUMP Carsten
10
1
25:58.0
5.9
3
24
RUS
00
0
26:01.7
9.6
4
35
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
02
2
26:09.6
17.5
5
73
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
01
1
26:13.1
21.0
6
53
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
10
1
26:16.9
24.8
7
41
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
01
1
26:17.5
25.4
8
70
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
01
1
26:20.4
28.3
9
46
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
11
2
26:21.4
29.3
10
19
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
10
1
26:29.9
37.8
11
85
FRA
POIREE Gael
00
0
26:36.6
44.5
12
98
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
02
2
26:44.0
51.9
13
72
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
26:47.3
55.2
14
93
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
20
2
26:48.0
55.9
15
20
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
11
2
26:48.7
56.6
16
30
RUS
02
2
26:56.7
1:04.6
17
83
RUS
MILOVANOV Oleg
12
3
26:57.0
1:04.9
18
8
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
13
4
27:02.7
1:10.6
19
62
SUI
DENOTH Mario
02
2
27:06.2
1:14.1
20
33
ITA
DA CANAL Devis
02
2
27:08.4
1:16.3
21
23
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
01
1
27:11.2
1:19.1
22
96
FRA
JEAN Frederic
10
1
27:13.8
1:21.7
23
54
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
02
2
27:14.6
1:22.5
23
97
RUS
BERESNEV Vladimir
03
3
27:14.6
1:22.5
25
10
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
00
0
27:15.2
1:23.1
26
47
AUT
NUSS Alexander
01
1
27:17.5
1:25.4
27
5
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
27:19.8
1:27.7
28
74
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
01
1
27:22.0
1:29.9
29
3
GER
MUND Fabian
01
1
27:30.2
1:38.1
30
22
RUS
12
3
27:33.5
1:41.4
31
71
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
13
4
27:35.7
1:43.6
32
36
ITA
HOFER Christian
20
2
27:43.6
1:51.5
33
27
LAT
SPALVINS Intars
00
0
27:44.4
1:52.3
34
1
RUS
KUDRYASHEV Alexandre
00
0
27:45.9
1:53.8
35
49
USA
BESTE Jacob
01
1
27:46.4
1:54.3
36
42
ITA
POZZI Nicola
10
1
27:48.3
1:56.2
37
38
BLR
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
02
2
27:49.4
1:57.3
38
13
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
12
3
27:50.1
1:58.0
39
64
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
30
3
27:50.2
1:58.1
40
18
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
13
4
27:51.2
1:59.1
41
76
RUS
BOLTENKO Alexei
12
3
27:52.8
2:00.7
42
99
ITA
JEANTET Simone
10
1
27:53.9
2:01.8
43
9
ITA
ROMANIN Ivan
11
2
28:03.2
2:11.1
44
90
RUS
FEDOROV Denis
01
1
28:06.1
2:14.0
45
78
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
33
6
28:11.9
2:19.8
46
44
KAZ
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
12
3
28:14.4
2:22.3
47
39
BLR
MYTNIK Vladimir
11
2
28:16.9
2:24.8
48
48
RUS
24
6
28:25.0
2:32.9
49
95
ITA
FRANZELIN Markus
20
2
28:25.2
2:33.1
50
43
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
12
3
28:26.1
2:34.0
51
11
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
23
5
28:28.2
2:36.1
52
92
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
21
3
28:36.1
2:44.0
53
56
POL
MATYSEK Lukasz
11
2
28:37.7
2:45.6
54
32
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
30
3
28:38.7
2:46.6
55
2
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
12
3
28:42.9
2:50.8
56
89
SUI
EICHHOLZER Curdin
10
1
28:43.0
2:50.9
57
34
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
33
6
28:46.8
2:54.7
58
77
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
24
6
28:49.5
2:57.4
59
66
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
22
4
28:54.9
3:02.8
60
94
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
33
6
28:55.7
3:03.6
61
68
ITA
OBEREGGER Patrick
23
5
28:58.5
3:06.4
62
52
CZE
KLVANA Vitezslav
02
2
29:05.6
3:13.5
63
45
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Daniel
03
3
29:10.4
3:18.3
64
57
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
22
4
29:12.4
3:20.3
65
84
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
13
4
29:14.5
3:22.4
66
69
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
22
4
29:15.7
3:23.6
67
15
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
32
5
29:22.8
3:30.7
68
7
CZE
PLISKA Jiri
13
4
29:26.2
3:34.1
69
102
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
11
2
29:35.2
3:43.1
70
6
AUT
HUBER Daniel
22
4
29:56.8
4:04.7
71
103
CZE
BALATKA Miroslav
01
1
30:14.6
4:22.5
72
16
GBR
HOPE Stephen
22
4
30:18.2
4:26.1
73
29
GBR
CARRIER Carl
12
3
30:39.1
4:47.0
74
88
GBR
HEARD Simon
21
3
30:43.1
4:51.0
75
14
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
01
1
31:03.9
5:11.8
76
17
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
21
3
31:24.0
5:31.9
77
80
ROU
STOIAN Gheorghe
02
2
31:29.7
5:37.6
78
79
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
13
4
31:37.3
5:45.2
79
12
BIH
MINIC Bojan
12
3
31:40.0
5:47.9
80
75
GRE
XANTHIS Kyriakos
10
1
31:41.1
5:49.0
81
51
GRE
SARANTIS Andreas
11
2
31:44.0
5:51.9
82
60
CRO
FAK Stjepan
22
4
31:48.6
5:56.5
83
31
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
40
4
31:54.2
6:02.1
84
26
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
24
6
31:55.1
6:03.0
85
67
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
25
7
32:02.0
6:09.9
86
87
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
11
2
32:10.2
6:18.1
87
58
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
24
6
32:19.4
6:27.3
88
63
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
12
3
32:38.5
6:46.4
89
82
BEL
LANGER Pascal
33
6
32:39.8
6:47.7
90
37
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
33
6
32:42.6
6:50.5
91
50
BEL
VLIEGEN Eric
13
4
33:01.9
7:09.8
92
59
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
22
4
33:06.7
7:14.6
93
65
AUT
SONNBERGER Lukas
23
5
33:25.3
7:33.2
94
55
SRB
HODZIC Edin
14
5
33:25.4
7:33.3
95
21
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
23
5
33:36.0
7:43.9
96
81
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
22
4
34:54.9
9:02.8
97
25
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
15
6
36:05.6
10:13.5
91
SRB
HODZIC Admir
5x
5
4
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
xx
28
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
xx
61
ARG
OSCARE Ricardo Anibal
xx
100
ARG
FERNANDEZ Juan
xx
101
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
xx