Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

17 Дек 2004, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
61
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2101
4
38:26.6
0.0
2
64
RUS
DOUBASSOV Andrei
0031
4
39:39.0
1:12.4
3
68
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
0011
2
39:56.0
1:29.4
4
63
RUS
BORISOV Pavel
1010
2
40:23.0
1:56.4
5
62
SLO
BAUER Klemen
2124
9
40:41.0
2:14.4
6
67
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
1120
4
40:58.9
2:32.3
7
69
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
3111
6
41:40.7
3:14.1
8
73
SLO
DOKL Peter
1001
2
41:55.5
3:28.9
9
71
ITA
COLA Mattia
1011
3
42:07.3
3:40.7
10
106
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1000
1
42:10.3
3:43.7
11
76
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
2010
3
42:28.6
4:02.0
12
66
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
3041
8
42:37.1
4:10.5
13
97
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
0022
4
42:47.9
4:21.3
14
78
SLO
BRVAR Matej
1221
6
42:50.6
4:24.0
15
101
RUS
VEDENIN Andrey
0002
2
42:57.7
4:31.1
16
100
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
0120
3
43:07.2
4:40.6
17
91
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
0211
4
43:10.1
4:43.5
18
104
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
1110
3
43:14.4
4:47.8
19
70
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
1111
4
43:23.1
4:56.5
20
74
SVK
VOZAR Peter
0033
6
43:24.2
4:57.6
21
98
CAN
ROBB Jaime
0132
6
43:27.6
5:01.0
22
88
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1320
6
43:33.2
5:06.6
23
87
ITA
CUSINI Christian
2112
6
43:36.5
5:09.9
24
75
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
2311
7
43:39.1
5:12.5
25
77
CZE
KURIK Tomas
0143
8
43:45.3
5:18.7
26
94
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
2011
4
43:49.6
5:23.0
27
95
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
1122
6
44:06.7
5:40.1
28
79
FRA
HENRIET Jerome
2212
7
44:17.2
5:50.6
29
82
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
2120
5
44:26.1
5:59.5
30
99
RUS
ASYLGUZHIN Danil
2310
6
44:33.5
6:06.9
31
83
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
1122
6
44:35.5
6:08.9
31
107
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0101
2
44:35.5
6:08.9
33
103
SVK
KIC Michal
1001
2
44:40.7
6:14.1
34
86
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
3232
10
44:42.3
6:15.7
35
85
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
1014
6
44:51.7
6:25.1
36
81
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
0031
4
44:54.3
6:27.7
37
92
POL
LASEK Pawel
2201
5
45:10.3
6:43.7
38
89
RUS
SHELKOVENKO Oleg
0220
4
45:16.4
6:49.8
39
84
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
0102
3
45:28.9
7:02.3
40
90
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
3132
9
45:43.8
7:17.2
41
110
POL
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
1103
5
46:15.4
7:48.8
42
111
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
1121
5
47:06.5
8:39.9
43
109
POL
WITEK Lukasz
2402
8
47:27.4
9:00.8
44
114
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
2002
4
47:48.4
9:21.8
45
115
KOR
YOUN Jung Bin
0211
4
48:02.0
9:35.4
46
117
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
1024
7
48:04.7
9:38.1
47
105
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
4212
9
48:34.6
10:08.0
48
118
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
1114
7
49:02.2
10:35.6
49
119
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
1123
7
50:42.9
12:16.3
113
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
20xx
2
65
RUS
KACHANOVSKI Alexander
xxxx
72
FRA
JAY Vincent
xxxx
80
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
xxxx
93
LAT
IRBE Ivo
xxxx
96
BLR
TABOLA Igor
xxxx
102
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
xxxx
108
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
xxxx
112
POL
GASIENICA Daniel
xxxx
116
POL
PUDA Tomasz
xxxx