Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

17 Дек 2004, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
0000
0
37:13.4
0.0
2
12
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
1000
1
37:27.9
14.5
3
8
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
0030
3
37:28.7
15.3
4
2
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
0111
3
37:29.1
15.7
5
10
RUS
2111
5
37:35.2
21.8
6
18
BLR
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
0000
0
37:44.2
30.8
7
22
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
0001
1
37:44.3
30.9
8
9
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
0221
5
37:53.9
40.5
9
3
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1121
5
38:26.9
1:13.5
10
11
GER
PUMP Carsten
0302
5
38:34.3
1:20.9
11
19
AUT
ACHORNER Hans
1010
2
38:37.8
1:24.4
12
6
FRA
HABERT Lois
0030
3
38:57.1
1:43.7
13
25
RUS
BERESNEV Vladimir
1022
5
39:04.8
1:51.4
14
27
GER
MUND Fabian
0001
1
39:08.0
1:54.6
15
20
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
2122
7
39:21.5
2:08.1
16
13
RUS
0041
5
39:36.7
2:23.3
17
14
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
1113
6
39:40.0
2:26.6
18
4
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
1301
5
39:43.4
2:30.0
19
21
ITA
DA CANAL Devis
0131
5
39:48.6
2:35.2
20
29
FRA
POIREE Gael
0000
0
40:02.1
2:48.7
21
37
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
0100
1
40:04.6
2:51.2
22
28
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0100
1
40:05.4
2:52.0
23
48
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
0013
4
40:06.9
2:53.5
24
32
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
1201
4
40:21.3
3:07.9
25
23
RUS
BOLTENKO Alexei
2011
4
40:34.7
3:21.3
26
7
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
3321
9
40:46.9
3:33.5
27
36
ITA
HOFER Christian
1112
5
40:47.2
3:33.8
28
26
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
3102
6
41:09.6
3:56.2
29
46
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0212
5
41:14.1
4:00.7
30
16
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2222
8
41:28.2
4:14.8
31
55
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1103
5
41:30.0
4:16.6
32
40
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Daniel
1110
3
41:39.9
4:26.5
33
30
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
0212
5
41:57.1
4:43.7
34
45
SUI
EICHHOLZER Curdin
0112
4
42:00.3
4:46.9
35
50
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
0111
3
42:07.7
4:54.3
36
53
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
0321
6
42:13.8
5:00.4
37
47
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
1132
7
42:20.3
5:06.9
38
34
RUS
FEDOROV Denis
1031
5
42:22.4
5:09.0
39
42
SUI
DENOTH Mario
3122
8
42:39.0
5:25.6
40
31
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
2433
12
42:53.8
5:40.4
41
52
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
2121
6
42:58.7
5:45.3
42
57
USA
BESTE Jacob
2102
5
43:11.5
5:58.1
43
56
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
1022
5
43:13.4
6:00.0
44
41
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
2223
9
43:52.1
6:38.7
45
43
KAZ
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
1131
6
43:55.7
6:42.3
46
51
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
2244
12
44:03.0
6:49.6
47
60
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
0023
5
44:13.8
7:00.4
48
54
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0202
4
44:23.6
7:10.2
49
59
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1310
5
44:27.0
7:13.6
50
35
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
1122
6
45:38.6
8:25.2
15
RUS
001x
1
5
RUS
MILOVANOV Oleg
xxxx
17
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
xxxx
24
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
xxxx
33
RUS
KUDRYASHEV Alexandre
xxxx
38
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
xxxx
39
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
xxxx
44
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
xxxx
49
LAT
SPALVINS Intars
xxxx
58
RUS
xxxx