Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

16 Дек 2004, 09:23 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
96
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
10
1
26:46.6
0.0
2
107
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
27:15.4
28.8
3
129
RUS
BORISOV Pavel
00
0
27:22.6
36.0
4
117
RUS
DOUBASSOV Andrei
11
2
27:44.2
57.6
5
99
RUS
KACHANOVSKI Alexander
30
3
27:48.7
1:02.1
6
111
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
02
2
28:20.5
1:33.9
7
128
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
02
2
28:21.7
1:35.1
8
94
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
22
4
28:30.0
1:43.4
9
166
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
12
3
28:31.5
1:44.9
10
114
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
11
2
28:44.0
1:57.4
11
168
ITA
COLA Mattia
01
1
28:46.5
1:59.9
12
137
FRA
JAY Vincent
02
2
28:56.3
2:09.7
13
132
SLO
DOKL Peter
20
2
29:01.4
2:14.8
14
131
SVK
VOZAR Peter
11
2
29:03.3
2:16.7
15
105
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
12
3
29:05.6
2:19.0
16
183
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
10
1
29:16.6
2:30.0
17
139
CZE
KURIK Tomas
12
3
29:17.1
2:30.5
18
157
SLO
BRVAR Matej
11
2
29:18.4
2:31.8
19
177
FRA
HENRIET Jerome
20
2
29:21.6
2:35.0
20
170
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
10
1
29:26.1
2:39.5
21
171
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
10
1
29:35.4
2:48.8
22
122
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
02
2
29:38.3
2:51.7
23
121
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
20
2
29:39.2
2:52.6
24
110
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
11
2
29:39.7
2:53.1
25
113
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
11
2
29:43.1
2:56.5
26
178
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
20
2
29:44.8
2:58.2
27
187
ITA
CUSINI Christian
10
1
29:46.7
3:00.1
28
134
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
03
3
29:47.4
3:00.8
29
151
RUS
SHELKOVENKO Oleg
41
5
29:48.5
3:01.9
30
143
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
03
3
29:51.6
3:05.0
31
127
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
21
3
29:52.5
3:05.9
32
161
POL
LASEK Pawel
10
1
29:53.8
3:07.2
33
163
LAT
IRBE Ivo
00
0
29:54.0
3:07.4
34
101
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
20
2
29:56.3
3:09.7
35
145
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
32
5
29:59.1
3:12.5
36
149
BLR
TABOLA Igor
11
2
30:04.1
3:17.5
37
98
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
22
4
30:08.0
3:21.4
38
156
CAN
ROBB Jaime
13
4
30:08.1
3:21.5
39
160
RUS
ASYLGUZHIN Danil
12
3
30:08.6
3:22.0
40
133
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
13
4
30:09.7
3:23.1
41
152
RUS
VEDENIN Andrey
31
4
30:14.3
3:27.7
42
97
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
13
4
30:18.6
3:32.0
43
174
SVK
KIC Michal
20
2
30:19.5
3:32.9
44
142
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
22
4
30:32.3
3:45.7
45
120
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
11
2
30:35.5
3:48.9
46
141
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
04
4
30:46.0
3:59.4
47
102
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
30:52.6
4:06.0
48
106
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
12
3
30:58.9
4:12.3
49
173
POL
WITEK Lukasz
23
5
31:00.3
4:13.7
50
159
POL
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
03
3
31:01.0
4:14.4
51
125
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
31
4
31:16.0
4:29.4
52
136
POL
GASIENICA Daniel
12
3
31:22.0
4:35.4
53
130
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
22
4
31:22.5
4:35.9
54
148
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
21
3
31:25.9
4:39.3
55
124
KOR
YOUN Jung Bin
03
3
31:26.2
4:39.6
56
115
POL
PUDA Tomasz
00
0
31:31.7
4:45.1
57
138
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
14
5
31:32.4
4:45.8
58
169
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
12
3
31:39.4
4:52.8
59
112
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
01
1
31:43.3
4:56.7
60
104
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
12
3
31:56.0
5:09.4
61
164
BLR
PLIASTSOU Jauhen
03
3
32:02.5
5:15.9
62
116
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
12
3
32:04.6
5:18.0
63
167
BUL
DIMITROV Hristo
21
3
32:17.4
5:30.8
64
184
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
22
4
32:30.7
5:44.1
65
150
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
33
6
32:34.6
5:48.0
66
158
CZE
KOBR Lukas
13
4
32:35.1
5:48.5
67
118
LTU
DOMASEV Maksim
32
5
32:35.9
5:49.3
68
175
CZE
MACEK David
11
2
33:03.1
6:16.5
69
180
CZE
VITASEK Adam
11
2
33:03.5
6:16.9
70
185
BUL
HADZHIEV Borislav
00
0
33:27.2
6:40.6
71
100
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
02
2
33:33.9
6:47.3
72
176
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
23
5
33:43.5
6:56.9
73
126
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
22
4
33:54.5
7:07.9
74
154
SVK
JURECEK Vitezlav
33
6
33:58.5
7:11.9
75
153
KOR
YUN Ji-Hwal
12
3
34:05.5
7:18.9
76
172
KOR
LEE In-Bok
01
1
34:09.0
7:22.4
77
162
CZE
LAMPA Jiri
02
2
34:22.7
7:36.1
78
108
MKD
ILIESKI Igor
51
6
34:54.5
8:07.9
79
182
KOR
CHOI Chun-ki
20
2
34:56.9
8:10.3
80
95
SRB
HODZIC Admir
32
5
35:15.0
8:28.4
81
181
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
32
5
35:31.9
8:45.3
82
147
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
22
4
35:45.7
8:59.1
83
140
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
53
8
36:47.7
10:01.1
84
155
MKD
SPASESKI Ile
23
5
36:57.6
10:11.0
85
144
HUN
PATKOS Gergely
22
4
40:22.8
13:36.2
86
119
HUN
FÜLEKI Adam
33
6
44:35.0
17:48.4
109
GRE
SIOULAS Polychronis
xx
0
103
AUT
EDER Bernhard
xx
123
FRA
PORRET Vincent
xx
135
LAT
LUSIS Gints
xx
146
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
xx
165
FRA
GEHIN Damien
xx
179
AUT
HAFELLNER Dominik
xx
186
RUS
KLIMENKO Alexander
xx
188
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
xx