Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

16 Дек 2004, 11:38 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
71
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
0
24:38.3
0.0
2
51
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
10
1
25:13.4
35.1
3
45
RUS
11
2
25:21.4
43.1
4
65
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
0
26:15.8
1:37.5
5
54
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
01
1
26:31.4
1:53.1
6
73
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
01
1
26:46.5
2:08.2
7
36
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
00
0
26:53.2
2:14.9
8
38
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
10
1
26:57.1
2:18.8
9
53
FRA
DORIN Marie
10
1
26:59.3
2:21.0
10
69
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
20
2
27:35.8
2:57.5
11
82
POL
BOBAK Paulina
02
2
27:37.0
2:58.7
12
39
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
31
4
27:42.9
3:04.6
13
63
CZE
VOTOCKOVA Lenka
11
2
27:43.6
3:05.3
14
85
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
22
4
27:44.7
3:06.4
15
37
FRA
BESCOND Anais
10
1
27:44.9
3:06.6
16
52
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
03
3
27:57.5
3:19.2
17
79
FRA
CHARLES Helene
01
1
27:58.8
3:20.5
18
47
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
11
2
28:07.7
3:29.4
19
49
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
10
1
28:14.6
3:36.3
20
78
CZE
HALIROVA Darina
01
1
28:28.5
3:50.2
21
92
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
12
3
28:38.4
4:00.1
22
48
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
01
1
28:44.4
4:06.1
23
57
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
12
3
28:49.1
4:10.8
24
91
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
12
3
28:53.6
4:15.3
25
75
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
20
2
29:00.4
4:22.1
26
83
CZE
DUSKOVA Lada
12
3
29:02.1
4:23.8
27
64
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
12
3
29:10.5
4:32.2
28
61
BLR
ZHYN Alena
52
7
29:20.4
4:42.1
29
86
POL
HOBOT Izabela
21
3
29:25.7
4:47.4
30
76
BLR
LEUKHINA Iryna
00
0
29:41.5
5:03.2
31
44
CAN
HACHE Joanie
02
2
29:48.6
5:10.3
32
58
ITA
BOSONETTO Elisa
01
1
29:55.7
5:17.4
33
46
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
03
3
29:56.4
5:18.1
34
59
POL
CYL Agnieszka
22
4
30:09.0
5:30.7
35
81
SVK
GRONEOVA Viktoria
21
3
30:22.6
5:44.3
36
62
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
33
6
30:26.5
5:48.2
37
67
SVK
SULEJOVA Ivana
31
4
30:27.9
5:49.6
38
68
KOR
DONG Jung-Lim
01
1
30:43.0
6:04.7
39
94
CZE
VESELA Miroslava
50
5
30:59.8
6:21.5
40
60
SVK
SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana
01
1
31:03.2
6:24.9
41
96
CAN
PACAS Nicky
31
4
31:05.1
6:26.8
42
88
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
31
4
31:27.9
6:49.6
43
50
CRO
VUK Maja
03
3
31:38.3
7:00.0
44
95
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
13
4
31:51.3
7:13.0
45
66
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
01
1
31:52.4
7:14.1
46
56
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
22
4
32:12.8
7:34.5
47
70
BUL
NACHEVA Elka
11
2
32:22.8
7:44.5
48
55
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
30
3
32:27.1
7:48.8
49
43
POL
HOYNISZ Patrycja
13
4
32:35.1
7:56.8
50
97
KOR
AN In-Young
11
2
33:47.8
9:09.5
51
77
SVK
MONDLOVA Dagmar
44
8
34:18.8
9:40.5
52
42
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
52
7
34:27.2
9:48.9
53
90
SVK
KOLESAROVA Lena
43
7
34:33.4
9:55.1
54
80
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
32
5
34:58.8
10:20.5
55
41
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
33
6
35:11.5
10:33.2
56
89
KOR
KIM Si-Gi
22
4
35:12.2
10:33.9
57
74
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
11
2
35:37.2
10:58.9
58
84
HUN
PALOTAI Gabriella
14
5
38:40.8
14:02.5
59
72
SRB
MLADENOVIC Milica
23
5
39:10.1
14:31.8
60
40
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
35
8
43:51.8
19:13.5
87
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
5x
5
93
SRB
RASTIC Anela
55
10