Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2004/05

4-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, мужчины

16 Дек 2004, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
00
0
25:41.9
0.0
2
42
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
00
0
25:56.7
14.8
3
33
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
01
1
26:06.7
24.8
4
58
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
00
0
26:15.9
34.0
5
57
RUS
MILOVANOV Oleg
01
1
26:26.9
45.0
6
5
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
0
26:28.2
46.3
7
49
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
01
1
26:35.4
53.5
8
46
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
11
2
26:40.1
58.2
9
68
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
03
3
26:41.2
59.3
10
64
RUS
11
2
26:44.1
1:02.2
11
78
GER
PUMP Carsten
21
3
26:45.0
1:03.1
12
74
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
00
0
26:48.3
1:06.4
13
12
RUS
01
1
26:53.7
1:11.8
14
93
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
11
2
26:57.4
1:15.5
15
23
RUS
20
2
27:01.4
1:19.5
16
9
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
01
1
27:04.8
1:22.9
17
17
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
02
2
27:15.1
1:33.2
18
22
BLR
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
11
2
27:15.6
1:33.7
19
70
AUT
ACHORNER Hans
11
2
27:20.6
1:38.7
20
24
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
32
5
27:22.9
1:41.0
21
76
ITA
DA CANAL Devis
01
1
27:27.9
1:46.0
22
38
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
13
4
27:28.1
1:46.2
23
4
RUS
BOLTENKO Alexei
10
1
27:30.2
1:48.3
24
16
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
27:31.3
1:49.4
25
88
RUS
BERESNEV Vladimir
31
4
27:35.1
1:53.2
26
39
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
11
2
27:35.5
1:53.6
27
20
GER
MUND Fabian
10
1
27:36.5
1:54.6
28
53
AUT
NUSS Alexander
02
2
27:41.6
1:59.7
29
65
FRA
POIREE Gael
01
1
27:43.9
2:02.0
30
52
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
12
3
27:46.8
2:04.9
31
14
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
22
4
27:47.6
2:05.7
32
69
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
01
1
27:50.4
2:08.5
33
84
RUS
KUDRYASHEV Alexandre
01
1
28:07.1
2:25.2
34
91
RUS
FEDOROV Denis
01
1
28:10.8
2:28.9
35
3
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
10
1
28:14.2
2:32.3
36
21
ITA
HOFER Christian
12
3
28:14.9
2:33.0
37
50
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
22
4
28:16.1
2:34.2
38
56
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
10
1
28:19.9
2:38.0
39
31
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
10
1
28:20.5
2:38.6
40
86
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Daniel
11
2
28:21.9
2:40.0
41
45
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
12
3
28:23.1
2:41.2
42
48
SUI
DENOTH Mario
23
5
28:23.6
2:41.7
43
77
KAZ
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
01
1
28:23.9
2:42.0
44
19
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
12
3
28:27.4
2:45.5
45
75
SUI
EICHHOLZER Curdin
21
3
28:30.3
2:48.4
46
51
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
23
5
28:34.5
2:52.6
47
87
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
13
4
28:36.3
2:54.4
48
73
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
23
5
28:38.5
2:56.6
49
35
LAT
SPALVINS Intars
11
2
28:43.3
3:01.4
49
83
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
20
2
28:43.3
3:01.4
51
8
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
43
7
28:45.6
3:03.7
51
47
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
03
3
28:45.6
3:03.7
53
67
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
23
5
28:54.4
3:12.5
54
92
FRA
JEAN Frederic
22
4
28:56.1
3:14.2
55
80
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
22
4
28:56.6
3:14.7
56
7
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
11
2
28:58.1
3:16.2
57
30
USA
BESTE Jacob
21
3
28:58.9
3:17.0
58
72
RUS
03
3
28:59.1
3:17.2
59
1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
13
4
29:23.2
3:41.3
60
32
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
13
4
29:38.7
3:56.8
61
81
AUT
HUBER Daniel
21
3
29:44.3
4:02.4
62
90
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
13
4
29:51.1
4:09.2
63
13
CZE
KLVANA Vitezslav
04
4
30:08.9
4:27.0
64
40
GBR
HOPE Stephen
12
3
30:22.1
4:40.2
65
25
POL
MATYSEK Lukasz
12
3
30:23.4
4:41.5
66
62
GBR
CARRIER Carl
11
2
30:30.8
4:48.9
67
60
BLR
MYTNIK Aleksandr
22
4
30:32.0
4:50.1
68
41
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
21
3
30:33.4
4:51.5
69
61
ROU
STOIAN Gheorghe
11
2
30:38.8
4:56.9
70
55
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
02
2
30:45.4
5:03.5
71
34
GRE
SARANTIS Andreas
01
1
30:47.0
5:05.1
72
27
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
01
1
30:53.1
5:11.2
73
11
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
21
3
30:54.3
5:12.4
74
85
GBR
HEARD Simon
12
3
30:54.8
5:12.9
75
6
CRO
FAK Stjepan
12
3
31:12.5
5:30.6
76
89
ARG
OSCARE Ricardo Anibal
12
3
32:06.4
6:24.5
77
36
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
12
3
32:19.2
6:37.3
78
2
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
33
6
32:19.9
6:38.0
79
26
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
12
3
32:30.1
6:48.2
80
71
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
32
5
32:45.4
7:03.5
81
44
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
42
6
33:01.1
7:19.2
82
10
BIH
MINIC Bojan
33
6
33:05.6
7:23.7
83
79
GRE
XANTHIS Kyriakos
13
4
33:21.1
7:39.2
84
28
SRB
HODZIC Edin
23
5
33:45.6
8:03.7
85
37
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
43
7
35:03.2
9:21.3
86
59
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
14
5
35:27.5
9:45.6
87
66
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
35
8
36:24.4
10:42.5
88
18
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
13
4
38:36.7
12:54.8
89
63
ARG
FERNANDEZ Juan
02
2
48:42.8
23:00.9
15
AUT
EDER Simon
xx
29
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
xx
54
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
xx
82
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
xx