Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

8 Янв 2005, 10:34 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
98
FRA
JAY Vincent
1010
2
46:30.1
0.0
2
125
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1021
4
46:48.9
18.8
3
76
GER
KNIE Christoph
1011
3
46:50.7
20.6
4
74
FRA
GEHIN Damien
1001
2
47:14.2
44.1
5
77
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
1110
3
47:29.1
59.0
6
71
GER
REITER Tobias
1011
3
47:46.9
1:16.8
7
75
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
1210
4
47:48.2
1:18.1
8
82
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0101
2
47:48.6
1:18.5
9
136
GER
ZIMMER Jens
1100
2
48:05.3
1:35.2
10
131
RUS
VEDENIN Andrey
0102
3
48:24.0
1:53.9
11
91
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
0011
2
48:43.4
2:13.3
12
73
ITA
COLA Mattia
1102
4
48:48.6
2:18.5
13
96
RUS
DOUBASSOV Andrei
1310
5
49:36.1
3:06.0
14
89
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
1000
1
49:46.6
3:16.5
15
94
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
2021
5
49:47.7
3:17.6
16
99
FIN
TANSKANEN Lasse
1100
2
49:51.5
3:21.4
17
105
USA
FARCHMIN Kurt
0100
1
50:15.2
3:45.1
18
120
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
0102
3
50:35.1
4:05.0
19
123
GER
RENNER Steve
0212
5
50:37.5
4:07.4
20
69
SWE
TYSK Christian
2111
5
50:49.1
4:19.0
21
138
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
1111
4
51:01.6
4:31.5
22
134
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0202
4
51:03.0
4:32.9
23
88
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
1111
4
51:03.5
4:33.4
24
113
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
0201
3
51:10.6
4:40.5
25
80
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
1020
3
51:21.4
4:51.3
26
112
GER
HÖGLAUER Franz
1113
6
51:51.5
5:21.4
27
118
GER
LORENC Marcel
2122
7
51:51.6
5:21.5
28
101
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
2202
6
52:34.5
6:04.4
29
139
FIN
KARVONEN Heikki
0101
2
52:52.2
6:22.1
30
111
ITA
CUSINI Christian
2321
8
53:07.0
6:36.9
31
116
FRA
PORRET Vincent
3212
8
53:20.3
6:50.2
32
83
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
1112
5
53:35.2
7:05.1
33
119
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
1112
5
53:46.6
7:16.5
34
108
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
2110
4
53:46.7
7:16.6
35
86
FIN
RAISANEN Heikki
3031
7
53:54.0
7:23.9
36
78
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1115
8
53:57.3
7:27.2
37
109
LAT
IRBE Ivo
0322
7
54:08.1
7:38.0
38
103
LTU
DOMASEV Maksim
2201
5
54:14.9
7:44.8
39
104
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
1211
5
54:24.2
7:54.1
40
72
NED
COOL Herbert
2202
6
54:41.0
8:10.9
41
115
LAT
LUSIS Gints
3031
7
55:00.3
8:30.2
42
87
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
3322
10
55:01.6
8:31.5
43
121
FIN
HAKALA Matti
2311
7
55:06.1
8:36.0
44
124
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
1311
6
55:40.8
9:10.7
45
130
GER
JAHN Norman
2312
8
56:02.2
9:32.1
46
85
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
2420
8
56:31.9
10:01.8
47
133
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
2311
7
57:55.5
11:25.4
48
129
BUL
DIMITROV Hristo
2230
7
58:06.2
11:36.1
49
127
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
0342
9
58:24.4
11:54.3
50
102
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2430
9
58:33.7
12:03.6
51
135
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
3114
9
58:51.7
12:21.6
52
70
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
2432
11
58:56.3
12:26.2
53
140
USA
BAKKEN Bjorn
1214
8
59:18.3
12:48.2
54
107
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
3310
7
1:02:23.0
15:52.9
55
128
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
4031
8
1:04:36.5
18:06.4
56
79
GRE
SIOULAS Polychronis
5114
11
1:06:14.2
19:44.1
57
90
SRB
HODZIC Admir
4333
13
1:06:26.0
19:55.9
58
95
NED
BLUEGGEL Hendrik
1323
9
1:08:41.6
22:11.5
59
97
MKD
SPASESKI Ile
4422
12
1:09:50.3
23:20.2
60
126
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
4344
15
1:12:57.4
26:27.3
61
84
HUN
PATKOS Gergely
3424
13
1:16:24.5
29:54.4
62
137
HUN
MIKOLA Zoltan
4333
13
1:16:29.1
29:59.0
63
114
HUN
FÜLEKI Adam
4234
13
1:19:42.7
33:12.6
81
MKD
ILIESKI Igor
xxxx
0
93
SRB
HODZIC Edin
xxxx
0
100
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
02xx
2
110
GRE
XANTHIS Kyriakos
2xxx
2
122
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
323x
8
92
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
xxxx
106
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
xxxx
117
AUT
EDER Bernhard
xxxx
132
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
xxxx