Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

9 Янв 2005, 10:38 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
78
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
01
1
30:07.5
0.0
2
122
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
21
3
30:10.4
2.9
3
125
ITA
CUSINI Christian
01
1
30:26.0
18.5
4
132
FRA
JAY Vincent
10
1
30:33.7
26.2
5
104
ITA
COLA Mattia
02
2
30:39.1
31.6
6
143
RUS
DOUBASSOV Andrei
02
2
30:46.9
39.4
7
95
GER
KNIE Christoph
21
3
30:56.0
48.5
8
100
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
10
1
30:56.9
49.4
9
80
FRA
PORRET Vincent
20
2
31:15.0
1:07.5
10
109
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
01
1
31:24.5
1:17.0
11
107
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
11
2
31:26.7
1:19.2
12
133
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
12
3
31:28.9
1:21.4
13
140
GER
LORENC Marcel
13
4
31:36.9
1:29.4
14
139
GER
ZIMMER Jens
31
4
31:50.6
1:43.1
15
130
GER
RENNER Steve
14
5
31:51.1
1:43.6
16
82
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
00
0
31:52.6
1:45.1
17
97
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
13
4
31:56.1
1:48.6
18
86
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
23
5
32:01.3
1:53.8
19
110
RUS
VEDENIN Andrey
03
3
32:05.8
1:58.3
20
89
GER
REITER Tobias
32
5
32:06.2
1:58.7
21
94
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
10
1
32:06.8
1:59.3
22
114
FRA
GEHIN Damien
02
2
32:10.4
2:02.9
23
123
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
11
2
32:28.4
2:20.9
24
124
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
24
6
32:28.6
2:21.1
25
106
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
31
4
32:30.7
2:23.2
26
126
AUT
EDER Bernhard
20
2
32:39.1
2:31.6
27
99
GER
HÖGLAUER Franz
31
4
32:39.7
2:32.2
28
92
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
42
6
32:40.0
2:32.5
29
85
SWE
TYSK Christian
23
5
32:48.2
2:40.7
30
87
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
00
0
32:48.9
2:41.4
31
79
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
11
2
32:51.1
2:43.6
32
138
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
02
2
33:07.0
2:59.5
33
134
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
03
3
33:10.5
3:03.0
34
119
FIN
HAKALA Matti
23
5
33:12.0
3:04.5
35
117
FIN
TANSKANEN Lasse
13
4
33:15.8
3:08.3
36
121
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
11
2
33:18.6
3:11.1
37
112
LAT
LUSIS Gints
30
3
33:20.7
3:13.2
38
116
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
03
3
33:20.9
3:13.4
39
118
GER
JAHN Norman
22
4
33:25.3
3:17.8
40
91
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
02
2
33:27.5
3:20.0
41
88
NED
COOL Herbert
22
4
33:32.9
3:25.4
42
103
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
42
6
33:34.7
3:27.2
43
120
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
04
4
33:37.2
3:29.7
44
96
LTU
DOMASEV Maksim
13
4
33:37.9
3:30.4
45
93
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
11
2
33:50.7
3:43.2
46
105
USA
FARCHMIN Kurt
11
2
33:53.0
3:45.5
47
90
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
22
4
33:55.2
3:47.7
48
81
FIN
RAISANEN Heikki
32
5
34:12.8
4:05.3
49
115
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
12
3
34:21.7
4:14.2
50
135
FIN
KARVONEN Heikki
01
1
34:26.7
4:19.2
51
127
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
04
4
34:40.2
4:32.7
52
136
USA
BAKKEN Bjorn
12
3
35:04.2
4:56.7
53
131
LAT
IRBE Ivo
43
7
35:47.5
5:40.0
54
111
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
12
3
35:49.0
5:41.5
55
137
BUL
DIMITROV Hristo
12
3
36:27.2
6:19.7
56
113
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
15
6
37:42.9
7:35.4
57
142
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
22
4
38:50.9
8:43.4
58
98
GRE
SIOULAS Polychronis
33
6
39:40.9
9:33.4
59
128
MKD
ILIESKI Igor
45
9
40:36.4
10:28.9
60
108
NED
BLUEGGEL Hendrik
22
4
41:38.6
11:31.1
61
101
MKD
SPASESKI Ile
45
9
41:56.2
11:48.7
62
84
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
44
8
42:55.7
12:48.2
63
102
HUN
FÜLEKI Adam
21
3
43:30.4
13:22.9
64
83
HUN
MIKOLA Zoltan
43
7
44:55.8
14:48.3
65
129
HUN
PATKOS Gergely
25
7
46:46.6
16:39.1
141
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
xx