Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2004/05

5-й Этап, Гармиш-Партенкирхен (Германия)

Спринт, юниорки

9 Янв 2005, 13:17 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
72
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
11
2
26:44.1
0.0
2
57
GER
HITZER Kathrin
13
4
27:57.6
1:13.5
3
42
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
20
2
28:09.6
1:25.5
4
39
GER
BACHMANN Tina
10
1
28:10.4
1:26.3
5
73
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
12
3
28:15.0
1:30.9
6
69
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
10
1
28:17.6
1:33.5
7
77
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
12
3
28:33.2
1:49.1
8
68
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
0
28:38.4
1:54.3
9
52
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
32
5
28:57.7
2:13.6
10
82
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
02
2
29:01.2
2:17.1
11
70
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
11
2
29:06.8
2:22.7
12
51
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
00
0
29:14.4
2:30.3
13
59
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
0
29:20.5
2:36.4
14
65
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
31
4
29:25.9
2:41.8
15
75
FRA
DORIN Marie
10
1
29:42.3
2:58.2
16
66
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
31
4
29:44.1
3:00.0
17
44
USA
COOK Annalies
21
3
29:49.8
3:05.7
18
61
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
22
4
29:50.3
3:06.2
19
41
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
20
2
29:57.6
3:13.5
20
38
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
22
4
30:03.1
3:19.0
21
79
BLR
ZHYN Alena
22
4
30:16.0
3:31.9
22
47
FRA
DUSSER Marine
10
1
30:16.1
3:32.0
23
60
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
32
5
30:18.5
3:34.4
24
71
FRA
CHARLES Helene
10
1
30:21.4
3:37.3
25
76
CZE
VOTOCKOVA Lenka
12
3
30:27.5
3:43.4
26
74
FIN
POKELA Laura
20
2
30:50.1
4:06.0
27
40
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
21
3
30:51.9
4:07.8
28
37
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
33
6
30:53.1
4:09.0
29
43
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
21
3
30:54.4
4:10.3
30
81
ITA
BOSONETTO Elisa
30
3
31:07.4
4:23.3
31
46
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
33
6
31:30.2
4:46.1
32
54
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
21
3
31:31.2
4:47.1
33
64
USA
SALMELA Brit
01
1
32:05.9
5:21.8
34
62
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
03
3
32:49.2
6:05.1
35
48
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
02
2
33:35.4
6:51.3
36
50
NED
RISSEMA Nathalie
00
0
34:02.2
7:18.1
37
45
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
22
4
34:20.4
7:36.3
38
58
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
13
4
34:49.4
8:05.3
39
56
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
15
6
35:56.0
9:11.9
40
49
CRO
VUK Maja
52
7
37:14.8
10:30.7
41
78
BUL
KOSTOVA Biserka
21
3
37:20.1
10:36.0
42
67
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
23
5
39:34.3
12:50.2
43
63
SRB
MLADENOVIC Milica
13
4
40:03.4
13:19.3
44
36
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
44
8
40:13.2
13:29.1
45
55
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
40
4
44:43.4
17:59.3
53
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
xx
80
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
xx