Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

9 Янв 2005, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
47
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
10
1
28:38.4
0.0
2
15
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
12
3
28:45.0
6.6
3
25
RUS
03
3
28:57.3
18.9
4
14
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
12
3
29:00.2
21.8
5
24
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
02
2
29:04.4
26.0
6
2
GER
PUMP Carsten
12
3
29:06.3
27.9
7
53
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
11
2
29:08.2
29.8
8
37
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
12
3
29:13.4
35.0
8
77
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
00
0
29:13.4
35.0
10
33
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
01
1
29:19.8
41.4
11
28
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
31
4
29:23.9
45.5
12
19
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
02
2
29:34.8
56.4
13
68
NOR
ULSET John Ola
11
2
29:37.9
59.5
14
59
GER
MUND Fabian
00
0
29:39.3
1:00.9
15
52
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
12
3
29:42.5
1:04.1
16
43
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
00
0
29:43.4
1:05.0
17
65
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
02
2
29:55.2
1:16.8
18
40
RUS
12
3
29:56.3
1:17.9
19
50
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
02
2
29:56.4
1:18.0
20
67
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
30
3
30:08.3
1:29.9
21
58
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
12
3
30:11.7
1:33.3
22
54
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
11
2
30:14.0
1:35.6
23
17
FRA
JEAN Frederic
21
3
30:14.9
1:36.5
24
73
ITA
JEANTET Simone
11
2
30:15.8
1:37.4
25
64
RUS
12
3
30:19.0
1:40.6
26
8
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
10
1
30:23.8
1:45.4
27
66
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
11
2
30:23.9
1:45.5
28
74
RUS
14
5
30:31.1
1:52.7
29
10
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Daniel
11
2
30:36.8
1:58.4
30
61
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
02
2
30:49.2
2:10.8
31
26
SUI
EICHHOLZER Curdin
11
2
30:57.9
2:19.5
32
36
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
31:01.0
2:22.6
33
3
USA
BESTE Jacob
11
2
31:04.1
2:25.7
34
62
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
02
2
31:05.4
2:27.0
35
6
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
12
3
31:06.0
2:27.6
36
11
AUT
NUSS Alexander
01
1
31:08.3
2:29.9
37
16
SWE
HAGSTROEM Johan
02
2
31:16.4
2:38.0
38
4
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
21
3
31:20.5
2:42.1
39
39
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
21
3
31:35.5
2:57.1
40
51
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
12
3
31:41.1
3:02.7
41
22
JPN
HATAKEYAMA Nodoka
13
4
31:41.7
3:03.3
42
57
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
32
5
31:49.0
3:10.6
43
45
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
22
4
32:07.5
3:29.1
44
23
GBR
CARRIER Carl
10
1
32:08.5
3:30.1
45
9
FIN
RAJALA Jarkko
22
4
32:19.8
3:41.4
46
44
SVK
KAZAR Matej
14
5
32:23.2
3:44.8
47
71
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
33
6
32:27.7
3:49.3
48
29
USA
SHEPARD Walter
21
3
33:02.9
4:24.5
49
13
CRO
FAK Stjepan
22
4
33:03.9
4:25.5
50
48
JPN
MIYOSHI Takafumi
33
6
33:10.1
4:31.7
51
42
GBR
HOPE Stephen
02
2
33:10.6
4:32.2
52
76
FRA
POIREE Gael
22
4
33:11.9
4:33.5
53
38
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
01
1
33:18.1
4:39.7
54
41
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
22
4
33:48.0
5:09.6
55
5
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
22
4
34:10.0
5:31.6
56
21
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
32
5
34:17.8
5:39.4
57
7
BEL
LANGER Pascal
21
3
34:18.4
5:40.0
58
56
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
11
2
34:20.3
5:41.9
59
70
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
21
3
35:01.9
6:23.5
60
20
AUS
BRIDGFORD Lindsay
03
3
35:30.4
6:52.0
61
69
SRB
HODZIC Edin
03
3
35:41.6
7:03.2
62
63
GRE
XANTHIS Kyriakos
13
4
35:56.0
7:17.6
63
18
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
02
2
36:01.2
7:22.8
64
27
BEL
VLIEGEN Eric
12
3
36:13.8
7:35.4
65
34
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
54
9
36:20.5
7:42.1
66
31
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
33
6
36:52.2
8:13.8
67
32
AUS
CHAFFE Andrew
23
5
36:56.5
8:18.1
68
30
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
13
4
37:23.9
8:45.5
69
60
SRB
HODZIC Admir
33
6
37:40.6
9:02.2
70
46
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
53
8
37:45.7
9:07.3
71
12
CHI
MERCADO Ruben
13
4
37:58.4
9:20.0
72
35
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
32
5
38:27.2
9:48.8
73
49
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
44
8
40:19.3
11:40.9
1
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
23
5
55
ARG
OSCARE Ricardo Anibal
xx
72
SUI
DENOTH Mario
xx
75
ARG
FERNANDEZ Juan
xx