Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

14 Янв 2005, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
51
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1011
3
36:56.1
0.0
2
54
GER
KNIE Christoph
1001
2
38:29.9
1:33.8
3
60
GER
RENNER Steve
0203
5
40:10.1
3:14.0
4
55
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0322
7
40:23.5
3:27.4
5
52
GER
ZIMMER Jens
2231
8
40:33.8
3:37.7
6
65
FRA
JAY Vincent
2301
6
41:01.6
4:05.5
7
67
FRA
PORRET Vincent
2101
4
41:07.8
4:11.7
8
56
ITA
COLA Mattia
1021
4
41:10.3
4:14.2
9
59
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
0311
5
41:11.2
4:15.1
10
78
GER
LORENC Marcel
1102
4
41:21.9
4:25.8
11
53
GER
REITER Tobias
1223
8
41:44.1
4:48.0
12
58
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
3112
7
41:52.5
4:56.4
13
66
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
0030
3
41:54.8
4:58.7
14
61
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
1133
8
41:57.9
5:01.8
15
68
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
0020
2
42:15.7
5:19.6
16
76
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
4010
5
42:30.6
5:34.5
17
72
GER
HÖGLAUER Franz
1231
7
42:39.4
5:43.3
18
80
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
1111
4
42:42.4
5:46.3
19
63
SLO
DOKL Peter
3021
6
42:45.2
5:49.1
20
82
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0232
7
42:51.4
5:55.3
21
73
RUS
VEDENIN Andrey
1031
5
42:55.0
5:58.9
22
57
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
2143
10
42:55.8
5:59.7
23
81
SWE
TYSK Christian
2012
5
43:14.8
6:18.7
24
75
RUS
DOUBASSOV Andrei
2233
10
43:14.9
6:18.8
25
89
GER
JAHN Norman
1221
6
43:35.7
6:39.6
26
64
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
1022
5
43:44.2
6:48.1
27
62
ITA
CUSINI Christian
1252
10
43:54.1
6:58.0
28
71
SVK
VOZAR Peter
0331
7
43:58.2
7:02.1
29
70
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1143
9
44:02.8
7:06.7
30
69
AUT
EDER Bernhard
0322
7
44:49.3
7:53.2
31
86
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
2121
6
44:52.3
7:56.2
32
77
FRA
ROCHET Joanny
1323
9
45:10.3
8:14.2
33
93
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
3113
8
45:27.1
8:31.0
34
87
SLO
BRVAR Matej
3320
8
45:30.2
8:34.1
35
90
FRA
GEHIN Damien
1122
6
45:38.3
8:42.2
36
84
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
1343
11
45:53.8
8:57.7
37
98
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
3022
7
46:35.0
9:38.9
38
95
USA
BAKKEN Bjorn
0024
6
46:35.4
9:39.3
39
88
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
2112
6
46:35.8
9:39.7
40
91
ITA
CARRARA Michele
0323
8
46:36.8
9:40.7
41
100
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
0232
7
46:58.9
10:02.8
42
94
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
1222
7
47:03.5
10:07.4
43
99
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1141
7
47:09.9
10:13.8
44
104
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
0310
4
47:19.2
10:23.1
45
101
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
1423
10
47:59.1
11:03.0
46
92
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
0144
9
48:43.3
11:47.2
47
97
ITA
BELLET Massimo
2234
11
49:25.0
12:28.9
48
105
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
4231
10
50:04.4
13:08.3
74
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
xxxx
79
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
xxxx
83
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
xxxx
85
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
xxxx
96
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
xxxx
102
LAT
LUSIS Gints
xxxx
103
BLR
TABOLA Igor
xxxx
106
LAT
IRBE Ivo
xxxx
107
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
xxxx
108
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
xxxx