Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

15 Янв 2005, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
11
FRA
FRANCE
1:26:08.4
0.0
1
11.1
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
00
21:41.1
20.5
1
11.2
FRA
PORRET Vincent
00
44:00.0
32.0
1
11.3
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
1:04:56.5
0.0
1
11.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1:26:08.4
0.0
2
20.1
GER
GERMANY II
02
1:27:30.3
1:21.9
2
20.2
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
00
21:40.5
19.9
2
20.3
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
44:23.9
55.9
2
20.4
GER
LORENC Marcel
00
1:05:29.2
32.7
2
20.5
GER
HÖGLAUER Franz
01
1:27:30.3
1:21.9
3
16
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:27:36.4
1:28.0
3
16.1
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
00
22:11.0
50.4
3
16.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
44:03.6
35.6
3
16.3
SLO
BRVAR Matej
01
1:05:30.4
33.9
3
16.4
SLO
DOKL Peter
01
1:27:36.4
1:28.0
4
17
RUS
RUSSIA
1:28:14.7
2:06.3
4
17.1
RUS
VEDENIN Andrey
00
21:43.9
23.3
4
17.2
RUS
DOUBASSOV Andrei
00
43:28.0
0.0
4
17.3
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
12
1:06:15.8
1:19.3
4
17.4
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
00
1:28:14.7
2:06.3
5
12
GER
GERMANY
1:28:47.0
2:38.6
5
12.1
GER
KNIE Christoph
10
21:20.6
0.0
5
12.2
GER
ZIMMER Jens
31
44:40.4
1:12.4
5
12.3
GER
RENNER Steve
10
1:06:01.1
1:04.6
5
12.4
GER
REITER Tobias
20
1:28:47.0
2:38.6
6
14
USA
USA
1:32:06.4
5:58.0
6
14.1
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
00
22:05.4
44.8
6
14.2
USA
FARCHMIN Kurt
00
45:38.0
2:10.0
6
14.3
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
00
1:08:43.9
3:47.4
6
14.4
USA
BAKKEN Bjorn
10
1:32:06.4
5:58.0
7
21
MDA + AUS + SRB + POL
1:32:19.1
6:10.7
7
21.1
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
21:30.3
9.7
7
21.2
FRA
ROCHET Joanny
04
45:19.0
1:51.0
7
21.3
SWE
TYSK Christian
01
1:09:55.6
4:59.1
7
21.4
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
00
1:32:19.1
6:10.7
8
22
ITA
ITALY
1:32:43.2
6:34.8
8
22.1
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
22:42.2
1:21.6
8
22.2
ITA
CUSINI Christian
04
45:33.2
2:05.2
8
22.3
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
1:07:11.5
2:15.0
8
22.4
ITA
CARRARA Michele
02
1:32:43.2
6:34.8
9
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:33:12.2
7:03.8
9
13.1
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
23:18.7
1:58.1
9
13.2
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
46:35.4
3:07.4
9
13.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:08:56.8
4:00.3
9
13.4
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
01
1:33:12.2
7:03.8
10
15
LAT
LATVIA
1:33:43.8
7:35.4
10
15.1
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
00
23:37.0
2:16.4
10
15.2
LAT
LUSIS Gints
02
47:27.6
3:59.6
10
15.3
LAT
IRBE Ivo
10
1:11:11.2
6:14.7
10
15.4
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
01
1:33:43.8
7:35.4
11
24.1
BLR
BELARUS II
11
1:33:59.3
7:50.9
11
24.2
BLR
TABOLA Igor
00
22:46.7
1:26.1
11
24.3
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
00
45:25.7
1:57.7
11
24.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:08:04.3
3:07.8
11
24.5
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
11
1:33:59.3
7:50.9
12
18
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:34:14.5
8:06.1
12
18.1
SVK
VOZAR Peter
00
21:50.6
30.0
12
18.2
SVK
KIC Michal
00
45:36.9
2:08.9
12
18.3
SVK
JURECEK Vitezlav
00
1:09:18.3
4:21.8
12
18.4
SVK
LEPIES Michal
20
1:34:14.5
8:06.1
13
23.1
SLO
SLOVENIA II
44
1:37:12.4
11:04.0
13
23.2
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
11
23:48.7
2:28.1
13
23.3
SLO
BOCKO Matija
02
48:03.4
4:35.4
13
23.4
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
21
1:13:12.3
8:15.8
13
23.5
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
10
1:37:12.4
11:04.0
19
BLR
BELARUS
19.1
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
00
19.2
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
xx
19.3
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
xx
19.4
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
xx