Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

13 Янв 2005, 10:38 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
117
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
28:37.5
0.0
2
103
GER
ZIMMER Jens
10
1
28:58.3
20.8
3
131
GER
REITER Tobias
00
0
29:02.7
25.2
4
145
GER
KNIE Christoph
10
1
29:09.8
32.3
5
87
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
29:34.3
56.8
6
91
ITA
COLA Mattia
10
1
29:36.2
58.7
7
94
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
29:37.4
59.9
8
113
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
11
2
29:42.5
1:05.0
9
95
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
10
1
29:50.4
1:12.9
10
107
GER
RENNER Steve
12
3
29:59.8
1:22.3
11
98
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
11
2
30:04.0
1:26.5
12
85
ITA
CUSINI Christian
12
3
30:15.8
1:38.3
13
92
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
0
30:23.8
1:46.3
14
120
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
00
0
30:28.0
1:50.5
15
133
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
1
30:30.8
1:53.3
16
106
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
00
0
30:31.8
1:54.3
16
135
FRA
PORRET Vincent
01
1
30:31.8
1:54.3
18
84
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
00
0
30:40.2
2:02.7
19
112
AUT
EDER Bernhard
01
1
30:41.3
2:03.8
20
80
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
21
3
30:42.6
2:05.1
21
88
SVK
VOZAR Peter
01
1
30:48.7
2:11.2
22
130
GER
HÖGLAUER Franz
10
1
30:50.8
2:13.3
23
141
RUS
VEDENIN Andrey
12
3
30:53.7
2:16.2
24
83
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
21
3
30:56.3
2:18.8
25
96
RUS
DOUBASSOV Andrei
13
4
31:01.6
2:24.1
26
82
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
01
1
31:05.5
2:28.0
27
148
FRA
ROCHET Joanny
11
2
31:16.4
2:38.9
28
89
GER
LORENC Marcel
12
3
31:28.2
2:50.7
29
104
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
01
1
31:28.9
2:51.4
30
121
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
02
2
31:31.2
2:53.7
31
86
SWE
TYSK Christian
22
4
31:32.8
2:55.3
32
90
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
14
5
31:37.3
2:59.8
33
125
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
22
4
31:38.9
3:01.4
34
78
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
22
4
31:42.2
3:04.7
35
159
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
01
1
31:44.7
3:07.2
36
108
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
02
2
31:45.7
3:08.2
37
127
SLO
BRVAR Matej
22
4
32:02.5
3:25.0
38
139
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
01
1
32:04.7
3:27.2
39
160
GER
JAHN Norman
12
3
32:08.2
3:30.7
40
99
FRA
GEHIN Damien
20
2
32:14.4
3:36.9
41
158
ITA
CARRARA Michele
20
2
32:14.8
3:37.3
42
114
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
03
3
32:17.1
3:39.6
43
134
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
13
4
32:19.3
3:41.8
44
118
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
10
1
32:19.8
3:42.3
45
150
USA
BAKKEN Bjorn
11
2
32:28.1
3:50.6
46
146
CZE
BRICHTA Jan
01
1
32:33.4
3:55.9
47
129
ITA
BELLET Massimo
12
3
32:36.4
3:58.9
48
123
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
22
4
32:38.4
4:00.9
49
81
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
12
3
32:42.2
4:04.7
50
137
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
12
3
32:51.5
4:14.0
51
109
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
14
5
32:54.6
4:17.1
52
124
LAT
LUSIS Gints
23
5
32:55.6
4:18.1
53
93
BLR
TABOLA Igor
12
3
33:05.2
4:27.7
54
126
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
21
3
33:06.5
4:29.0
55
101
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
22
4
33:16.9
4:39.4
56
151
LAT
IRBE Ivo
32
5
33:18.7
4:41.2
57
161
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
32
5
33:23.4
4:45.9
58
136
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
21
3
33:31.0
4:53.5
59
111
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
22
4
33:46.2
5:08.7
60
77
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
30
3
34:02.5
5:25.0
61
140
ITA
DE SANTA Flavio
21
3
34:14.4
5:36.9
62
105
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
11
2
34:20.1
5:42.6
63
153
BUL
DIMITROV Hristo
21
3
34:35.5
5:58.0
64
147
SVK
LEPIES Michal
33
6
34:39.0
6:01.5
65
122
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
12
3
34:46.6
6:09.1
66
132
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
12
3
34:55.8
6:18.3
67
157
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
41
5
34:56.6
6:19.1
68
152
SLO
BOCKO Matija
13
4
34:57.2
6:19.7
69
138
USA
FARCHMIN Kurt
22
4
34:57.5
6:20.0
70
110
SVK
KIC Michal
32
5
35:00.5
6:23.0
71
128
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
23
5
35:13.1
6:35.6
72
144
SVK
JURECEK Vitezlav
13
4
35:17.7
6:40.2
73
154
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
11
2
35:24.0
6:46.5
74
149
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
32
5
36:28.6
7:51.1
75
79
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
52
7
38:13.9
9:36.4
76
100
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
33
6
38:34.1
9:56.6
77
143
MKD
SPASESKI Ile
25
7
39:08.6
10:31.1
78
115
MKD
ILIESKI Igor
55
10
41:58.6
13:21.1
79
142
HUN
PATKOS Gergely
43
7
42:08.1
13:30.6
80
119
HUN
MIKOLA Zoltan
53
8
42:26.4
13:48.9
81
97
HUN
FÜLEKI Adam
33
6
43:26.1
14:48.6
102
GRE
SIOULAS Polychronis
5x
5
116
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
24
6
155
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
xx
156
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
xx