Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

13 Янв 2005, 14:16 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
48
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
01
1
26:44.5
0.0
2
63
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
27:00.8
16.3
3
58
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
01
1
27:11.6
27.1
4
68
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
11
2
27:28.5
44.0
5
38
GER
BACHMANN Tina
10
1
27:29.0
44.5
6
56
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
01
1
27:53.0
1:08.5
7
37
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
13
4
28:00.0
1:15.5
8
65
GER
HITZER Kathrin
14
5
28:08.0
1:23.5
9
41
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
00
0
28:32.8
1:48.3
10
44
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
22
4
28:39.2
1:54.7
11
47
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
01
1
28:41.0
1:56.5
12
33
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
11
2
28:41.3
1:56.8
13
35
BLR
ZHYN Alena
11
2
28:45.6
2:01.1
14
75
FRA
DROZ - VINCENT Melanie
10
1
29:11.0
2:26.5
15
42
ITA
BOSONETTO Elisa
00
0
29:38.7
2:54.2
16
62
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
12
3
29:42.6
2:58.1
17
45
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
31
4
29:43.7
2:59.2
18
51
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
23
5
29:52.2
3:07.7
19
66
FRA
CHARLES Helene
02
2
29:54.2
3:09.7
20
34
USA
COOK Annalies
12
3
30:25.4
3:40.9
21
36
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
22
4
30:29.8
3:45.3
22
60
USA
SALMELA Brit
00
0
30:51.6
4:07.1
23
76
FRA
MAZUIR Sarah
30
3
30:52.8
4:08.3
24
57
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
32
5
31:17.7
4:33.2
25
40
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
32
5
31:37.8
4:53.3
26
54
SLO
HUMERCA Gabi
31
4
31:41.4
4:56.9
27
53
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
00
0
31:52.7
5:08.2
28
46
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
31
4
31:57.2
5:12.7
29
67
SVK
GRONEOVA Viktoria
12
3
32:04.2
5:19.7
30
72
ITA
ROULLET Germaine
24
6
32:06.7
5:22.2
31
59
BLR
YEUPAKOVA Maryna
12
3
32:06.8
5:22.3
32
74
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
11
2
32:06.9
5:22.4
33
69
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
10
1
32:09.0
5:24.5
34
52
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
32
5
32:10.6
5:26.1
35
49
SLO
BARIC Tamara
44
8
32:26.0
5:41.5
36
39
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
14
5
32:37.4
5:52.9
37
77
BLR
LEUKHINA Iryna
11
2
33:47.7
7:03.2
38
61
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
22
4
33:48.1
7:03.6
39
55
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
31
4
34:25.8
7:41.3
40
81
BUL
KOSTOVA Biserka
21
3
34:28.0
7:43.5
41
78
CRO
VUK Maja
41
5
35:21.0
8:36.5
42
64
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
21
3
35:26.7
8:42.2
43
70
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
30
3
36:32.3
9:47.8
44
50
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
24
6
38:40.8
11:56.3
45
43
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
33
6
41:51.7
15:07.2
71
SRB
MLADENOVIC Milica
24
6
80
SRB
RASTIC Anela
4x
4
73
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
xx
79
ITA
COLOMBO Valeria
xx