Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2004/05

6-й Этап, Риднаун (Италия)

Спринт, мужчины

13 Янв 2005, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
66
RUS
00
0
26:53.1
0.0
2
8
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
00
0
27:27.7
34.6
3
18
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
11
2
28:01.5
1:08.4
4
6
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1
28:02.3
1:09.2
5
44
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
11
2
28:04.2
1:11.1
6
35
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
00
0
28:06.7
1:13.6
7
29
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
01
1
28:07.9
1:14.8
8
55
NOR
ULSET John Ola
00
0
28:10.3
1:17.2
9
69
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
00
0
28:12.0
1:18.9
10
57
RUS
MILOVANOV Oleg
01
1
28:25.2
1:32.1
11
63
GER
PUMP Carsten
12
3
28:29.4
1:36.3
12
43
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
32
5
28:33.1
1:40.0
13
14
RUS
01
1
28:40.2
1:47.1
14
54
SLO
KODELA Danilo
10
1
28:54.4
2:01.3
15
24
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
31
4
28:59.2
2:06.1
16
73
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
00
0
29:05.7
2:12.6
17
68
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
01
1
29:09.5
2:16.4
18
60
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
02
2
29:22.3
2:29.2
19
50
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
02
2
29:22.8
2:29.7
20
75
ITA
HOFER Christian
02
2
29:27.0
2:33.9
21
62
AUT
ACHORNER Hans
11
2
29:28.8
2:35.7
22
13
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
11
2
29:32.4
2:39.3
23
51
CHN
ZHANG Qing
22
4
29:34.5
2:41.4
24
34
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
20
2
29:41.3
2:48.2
25
76
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
03
3
29:44.7
2:51.6
26
52
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
03
3
29:52.7
2:59.6
27
5
GER
MUND Fabian
20
2
29:54.3
3:01.2
28
7
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
22
4
30:06.2
3:13.1
29
20
ITA
OBEREGGER Patrick
13
4
30:17.0
3:23.9
30
38
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Daniel
00
0
30:17.4
3:24.3
31
41
ITA
JEANTET Simone
12
3
30:30.2
3:37.1
32
47
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
21
3
30:34.0
3:40.9
33
37
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
13
4
30:39.0
3:45.9
34
28
FRA
JEAN Frederic
02
2
30:42.0
3:48.9
35
12
ITA
ROMANIN Ivan
12
3
30:48.8
3:55.7
36
19
ITA
POZZI Nicola
12
3
30:51.9
3:58.8
37
30
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
11
2
30:53.8
4:00.7
38
26
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
32
5
30:56.7
4:03.6
39
61
SUI
EICHHOLZER Curdin
12
3
31:01.3
4:08.2
40
65
ITA
FRANZELIN Markus
21
3
31:02.1
4:09.0
41
10
AUT
NUSS Alexander
11
2
31:15.3
4:22.2
42
59
USA
SHEPARD Walter
02
2
31:19.6
4:26.5
43
39
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
32
5
31:26.3
4:33.2
44
27
SWE
HAGSTROEM Johan
11
2
31:38.6
4:45.5
45
42
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
21
3
31:58.7
5:05.6
46
11
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
31
4
32:08.7
5:15.6
47
1
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
32
5
32:30.2
5:37.1
48
36
USA
BESTE Jacob
42
6
32:32.6
5:39.5
49
53
ARG
OSCARE Ricardo Anibal
12
3
32:42.5
5:49.4
50
74
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
33
6
33:00.7
6:07.6
51
22
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
14
5
33:11.5
6:18.4
52
46
GBR
HOPE Stephen
22
4
33:12.4
6:19.3
53
15
BIH
MINIC Bojan
10
1
33:14.4
6:21.3
54
17
GBR
CARRIER Carl
11
2
33:19.4
6:26.3
55
25
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
31
4
33:49.5
6:56.4
56
49
CRO
FAK Stjepan
12
3
33:53.4
7:00.3
57
48
GRE
XANTHIS Kyriakos
20
2
34:07.8
7:14.7
58
21
AUS
BRIDGFORD Lindsay
00
0
34:09.2
7:16.1
59
31
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
33
6
34:41.7
7:48.6
60
3
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
23
5
34:50.0
7:56.9
61
45
AUS
CHAFFE Andrew
22
4
35:42.9
8:49.8
62
40
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
21
3
35:43.8
8:50.7
63
56
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
03
3
36:06.5
9:13.4
64
58
SRB
HODZIC Admir
33
6
36:20.7
9:27.6
65
32
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
11
2
36:29.4
9:36.3
66
67
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
12
3
38:04.4
11:11.3
67
9
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
32
5
38:15.7
11:22.6
4
CHI
MERCADO Ruben
3x
3
16
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
15
6
23
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
44
8
33
SRB
HODZIC Edin
5x
5
64
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
2x
2
2
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
20
70
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
xx
71
ARG
FERNANDEZ Juan
xx
72
RUS
xx