Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2004/05

7-й Этап, Арбер (Германия)

Спринт, мужчины

5 Мар 2005, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
45
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
10
1
27:49.6
0.0
2
43
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
00
0
28:05.0
15.4
3
48
GER
PUMP Carsten
10
1
28:14.9
25.3
4
34
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
21
3
29:04.3
1:14.7
5
50
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
00
0
29:05.6
1:16.0
6
39
FRA
HABERT Lois
10
1
29:10.2
1:20.6
7
8
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
01
1
29:13.3
1:23.7
8
38
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
11
2
29:46.0
1:56.4
9
41
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
00
0
29:48.5
1:58.9
10
52
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
29:53.4
2:03.8
11
20
GER
MUND Fabian
00
0
29:58.8
2:09.2
12
2
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
12
3
30:00.8
2:11.2
13
53
FRA
POIREE Gael
11
2
30:03.3
2:13.7
14
6
ITA
HOFER Christian
11
2
30:08.8
2:19.2
15
25
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
10
1
30:19.9
2:30.3
16
17
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
30
3
30:23.5
2:33.9
17
16
ITA
JEANTET Simone
01
1
30:23.7
2:34.1
18
30
FRA
JEAN Frederic
12
3
30:24.1
2:34.5
19
36
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
11
2
30:26.5
2:36.9
20
44
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Daniel
02
2
30:34.5
2:44.9
21
51
SUI
EICHHOLZER Curdin
11
2
30:35.6
2:46.0
22
47
ITA
ROMANIN Ivan
11
2
30:37.2
2:47.6
23
37
SLO
BAUER Klemen
23
5
30:38.3
2:48.7
24
26
ITA
DA CANAL Devis
31
4
30:39.5
2:49.9
25
24
RUS
11
2
30:53.6
3:04.0
26
55
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
21
3
31:03.4
3:13.8
27
46
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
04
4
31:05.4
3:15.8
28
5
CAN
ERASMUS Hans
11
2
31:12.0
3:22.4
29
19
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
03
3
31:29.1
3:39.5
30
33
LAT
SPALVINS Intars
12
3
31:46.2
3:56.6
31
12
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
22
4
31:57.2
4:07.6
32
42
USA
ROSSER Robert
10
1
32:01.9
4:12.3
33
49
CAN
PERRAS Scott
21
3
32:12.2
4:22.6
34
14
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
20
2
32:23.5
4:33.9
35
29
USA
OLSEN Brian
31
4
32:26.4
4:36.8
36
18
CAN
ROBB Jaime
14
5
32:34.6
4:45.0
37
22
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
23
5
32:39.3
4:49.7
38
21
GBR
CARRIER Carl
01
1
32:50.7
5:01.1
39
4
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
12
3
32:52.7
5:03.1
40
1
AUT
NUSS Alexander
03
3
32:54.8
5:05.2
41
28
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
21
3
34:07.8
6:18.2
42
15
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
00
0
34:26.2
6:36.6
43
40
GBR
CLASH Shane
32
5
35:10.9
7:21.3
44
9
AUS
BRIDGFORD Lindsay
01
1
35:25.5
7:35.9
45
23
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
32
5
35:29.7
7:40.1
46
31
AUS
CHAFFE Andrew
04
4
36:05.1
8:15.5
47
10
FRA
TETAZ Olivier
21
3
36:51.7
9:02.1
48
7
BIH
MINIC Bojan
14
5
36:59.0
9:09.4
49
32
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
21
3
37:07.5
9:17.9
50
3
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
21
3
37:18.9
9:29.3
51
13
HUN
KOMJATI Gergo
05
5
40:29.8
12:40.2
52
11
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
55
10
43:50.6
16:01.0
27
CAN
KLANN Harry Paul
xx
35
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
xx
54
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
xx