Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

15 Мар 2005, 11:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
125
NOR
0001
1
43:54.7
0.0
2
160
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2000
2
44:40.9
46.2
3
150
RUS
MINCHENKOV Igor
0010
1
45:20.8
1:26.1
4
118
RUS
DANILENKO Sergey
0020
2
45:26.6
1:31.9
5
139
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
0012
3
46:37.8
2:43.1
6
170
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1101
3
47:02.3
3:07.6
7
127
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0102
3
47:17.8
3:23.1
8
119
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
0100
1
47:21.3
3:26.6
9
130
SLO
DOKL Peter
0110
2
47:23.2
3:28.5
10
164
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
0102
3
47:30.2
3:35.5
11
108
CAN
COTE Patrick
1001
2
48:07.6
4:12.9
12
134
RUS
0112
4
48:09.2
4:14.5
13
109
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
0021
3
48:25.3
4:30.6
14
113
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
3101
5
48:27.9
4:33.2
15
169
RUS
TISHKOV Konstantin
3200
5
48:30.0
4:35.3
16
106
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2100
3
48:37.6
4:42.9
17
149
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
0101
2
48:48.4
4:53.7
18
161
NOR
NAVIK Stian
0112
4
48:55.8
5:01.1
19
144
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0202
4
49:01.5
5:06.8
20
132
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
1011
3
49:03.9
5:09.2
21
158
EST
VSIVTSEV Jura
1100
2
49:15.9
5:21.2
22
133
AUT
EDER Bernhard
2011
4
49:35.1
5:40.4
23
162
SWE
OLSSON Magnus
1110
3
49:51.5
5:56.8
24
153
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1210
4
49:56.8
6:02.1
25
102
GER
RENNER Steve
0222
6
50:01.2
6:06.5
26
157
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
2110
4
50:07.8
6:13.1
27
103
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
1110
3
50:12.6
6:17.9
28
135
GER
ZIMMER Jens
3120
6
50:18.2
6:23.5
29
183
GER
KNIE Christoph
2013
6
50:24.1
6:29.4
30
114
FRA
GEHIN Damien
1102
4
50:30.0
6:35.3
31
138
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0021
3
50:33.3
6:38.6
32
122
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
2000
2
50:34.4
6:39.7
33
180
UKR
ATROSHENKO Andriy
0120
3
50:37.1
6:42.4
34
148
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1202
5
50:38.5
6:43.8
35
110
ITA
COLA Mattia
1101
3
50:39.1
6:44.4
36
173
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0013
4
50:42.0
6:47.3
37
121
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
1111
4
50:44.8
6:50.1
38
178
FRA
JAY Vincent
2211
6
50:50.3
6:55.6
39
124
CAN
SMITH Nathan
1022
5
50:51.7
6:57.0
40
166
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
4300
7
50:57.3
7:02.6
41
142
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
0303
6
51:02.0
7:07.3
42
105
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
2001
3
51:06.0
7:11.3
43
129
LAT
LUSIS Gints
0210
3
51:08.8
7:14.1
44
117
FIN
SAILY Tuomas
1001
2
51:28.4
7:33.7
45
171
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
1211
5
51:30.9
7:36.2
46
111
USA
FARCHMIN Kurt
1100
2
51:33.7
7:39.0
47
107
SUI
WYDER Lukas
2001
3
51:49.8
7:55.1
48
177
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
2031
6
52:02.9
8:08.2
49
151
ITA
CUSINI Christian
2220
6
52:07.5
8:12.8
50
145
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
1210
4
52:08.7
8:14.0
51
163
FIN
RAISANEN Heikki
2130
6
52:11.4
8:16.7
52
155
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
2112
6
52:23.3
8:28.6
53
128
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
2102
5
52:39.2
8:44.5
54
101
EST
KURESOO Rain
0112
4
52:42.9
8:48.2
55
154
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
0210
3
52:47.7
8:53.0
56
137
FIN
TANSKANEN Lasse
2123
8
53:00.7
9:06.0
57
141
EST
MAASIK Martin
1221
6
53:15.2
9:20.5
58
184
LAT
IRBE Ivo
3002
5
53:32.0
9:37.3
59
168
FIN
HAKALA Matti
2121
6
53:42.6
9:47.9
60
167
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
1212
6
53:49.7
9:55.0
61
120
NED
COOL Herbert
0302
5
53:50.1
9:55.4
62
179
EST
REMMELG Alari
1131
6
53:53.6
9:58.9
63
156
BUL
TERZIEV Tzotcho
2011
4
53:55.3
10:00.6
64
152
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
2302
7
53:55.6
10:00.9
65
174
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
3223
10
54:10.6
10:15.9
66
165
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
1320
6
54:12.1
10:17.4
67
126
KOR
LEE In-Bok
1211
5
54:14.7
10:20.0
68
143
LTU
DOMASEV Maksim
1211
5
54:16.9
10:22.2
69
136
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
1242
9
54:20.3
10:25.6
70
159
SVK
VOZAR Peter
1312
7
54:21.5
10:26.8
71
175
BUL
PANDUROV Miroslav
1102
4
54:46.5
10:51.8
72
182
USA
BAKKEN Bjorn
1110
3
55:01.2
11:06.5
73
115
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
1212
6
55:24.3
11:29.6
74
176
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
1133
8
55:35.6
11:40.9
75
140
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
2113
7
55:46.7
11:52.0
76
123
SWE
TYSK Christian
3113
8
55:54.0
11:59.3
77
181
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
2133
9
55:56.2
12:01.5
78
147
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
2111
5
56:29.0
12:34.3
79
172
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
2212
7
57:45.1
13:50.4
80
146
UKR
HORBACHOV Yevhen
3131
8
58:01.4
14:06.7
81
116
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
1112
5
58:31.4
14:36.7
82
112
KOR
YUN Ji-Hwal
1212
6
58:36.7
14:42.0
104
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
xxxx
131
MDA
CUCU Ion
xxxx